Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 11 to 20 of 27

Thread: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

  1. #11
    MERCHANT OF CHAOS Pooks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    New London, Connecticut
    Posts
    2,964

    Default

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 207 [circa January

    2010 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 207

    Source 207 [ circa January 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1198 completions
    755 individuals
    76 different services

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

    Roberta Sanfilippo
    Ildar Faizov
    Pedro Doria
    Chelsea Hoisington
    Maxim Berdnikov
    Ingrid Mayer
    Kristina Davy
    Harriette Kendler
    Sergey Davydov
    Antonin Hubacek
    Jamie Popa
    John Austin
    Sandra Read
    Chere Biddies

    OBJECTIVES [ 7 ]

    Crystal Frost
    Irina Khanina
    Ariel Yankilevich
    Natacha Serafini
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Mike Hilly
    Nancy Schaefer

    TRs & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT [ 22 ]

    Ruaraidh Macleod
    Ricardo Demori
    Nancy Schaefer
    Monica Rebuffoni
    Ronald Moon
    Kevin Hogdahl
    Alberto Lutzu
    Jill Holden
    Marina Nazyrova
    Konky Sotomayor
    Crystal Frost
    Valentina Perugini
    Fallon Rakestraw
    Jorge Roberto
    Patty Thompson
    Linda Ciotti
    Carlo Ceruti
    Martina Zerbo
    Allan Agami Romano
    Daniel Dembinski
    Birzhan Zharmukhamed
    Natacha Serafini

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

    Luciano Ciardiello
    Jason McKinnon
    Tabbitha Rai
    Paul Feehily
    Jose Pacheco
    Rose Notaro-James
    Randy Freeman
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Joaquin-Rodrigo
    Jimenez Miranda
    Philip Kessel

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Alexander Tkachenko
    Allison Farah
    Barbie Bell
    Benjamin Johnson
    Brian Duimovich
    Christel O'Rourke
    Christopher Peterson
    Dmitriy Gavras
    Dmitry Pervushin
    Donatella Pederzini
    Gonzalo Vivanco
    Grigoriy Bogdanov
    Isaia Catalano
    Jana Uckelmann
    Jan Hale
    Jim Russell
    Joe Bertolucci
    Kari Peterson
    Kevin Jones
    Megan Creel
    Paola Bazzani
    Paul Staryak
    Rosemary Delderfield
    Sarah Perroud
    Simona Primieri
    Tim McClellan
    Tracye Bell
    Wayne Byrne
    Woody Woodmansey

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 30 ]

    Jeff Brown
    Bridgette Wechsler
    France Ducasse
    Mark Bassinger
    Laura Lopez Hernandez
    Erica Hall
    Nick Mudge
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Walter Worahnik
    Amie Saphire
    Jill Holden
    Darcia Merritt
    Chao Cheng Huang
    Nic Wozniak
    Darren Desepoli
    Carlo Ceruti
    Valentina Perugini
    Dianne Hilly
    Lisa Goosen
    Tracey Coleman
    Wayne Johnston
    Martin Maday
    Leif Lignell
    Martin Armsby
    Jorge Eduardo Plasencia
    Craig Clemence
    Christina Maisano
    Tony Stone
    Jui Chen Chiu'
    Emilio Kasapi

    GRADE O [ 44 ]

    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Daniel Robinson
    Walter Worahnik
    Andrea Cozza
    Mark Baritz
    James Gilberti
    Alden Smith
    Wayne Byrne
    Takuhiro Yamada
    Bikram Jeet Singh
    Denise Larsen
    Daniel Silva-Herzog
    Pedroza Antonio Vidili
    Ronald Moon
    Susan Macdonald
    Markus Ikonen
    Nic Wozniak
    Yvonne Brandt
    Mike Plumley
    Irina Khanina
    Sean Hunt
    Michael Delaware
    Dina Bauco
    Martin Armsby
    Jevon Millan
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Roxy Hakimi
    Paulette Agami
    Venera Kudrenok
    Zhaniya Kurmanova
    Wayne Johnston
    Mark Bassinger
    France Ducasse
    Christina Maisano
    Drew Clement
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Sonja Radl
    Jill Holden
    Linda Yonan
    Amie Saphire
    Juan Auge
    Mauricio Lan Agami
    Andras Szollosy
    Nick Mudge

    GRADE I [ 47 ]

    Valentina Perugini
    Bikram Jeet Singh
    Andras Szollosy
    Mark Bassinger
    Daniele Pili
    Venera Kudrenok
    Paulette Agami
    Ethan Khalsa
    Mark Phillips
    Martin Maday
    Adriana Sidorchuk
    Denis Rioux
    Andre Cozza
    Sean Hunt
    Moises Agami
    Jill Holden
    Patricia Thompson
    Daniel Robinson
    Wayne Byrne
    Antonio Vidili
    Alberto Ramirez
    Denise Larsen
    Jevon Millan
    Vincent Van Den Berg
    Rick Ayotte
    Tony Stone
    Mara Barbagini
    Chiao Wei Tseng
    Ronald Moon
    Sonja Radl
    Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
    Roxy Hakimi
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Roland Fink
    Nick Mudge
    Thierry Roux
    France Ducasse
    Dianne Hilly
    Damien Simrit Khalsa
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Norman Arjonilla
    Diego Gonzalez
    Maudi Taufer
    Mauricio Lan Agami
    Amie Saphire
    Joe Alvarez
    Caly Benvenutto

    GRADE II [ 60 ]

    Ronald Moon
    Lisa Bell
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Denise Larsen
    Junko Kubota
    Wayne Byrne
    Diego Gonzalez
    Nathalie Manecchia
    Ross Kurth
    Mara Barbagini
    Rossin Agami
    Thierry Roux
    Laura Lopez Hernandez
    Mike Plumley
    Teresa Boettner
    Brennan Clouden
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Donald Garwood
    Martin Maday
    Joe Catello
    Jorge Roberto Plasencia
    Mladen Matula
    Hubert Mayr
    Jill Holden
    Alisa Ghiora
    Paulette Agami
    Bikram Jeet Singh
    Susan Macdonald
    France Ducasse
    Todd Staniszewski
    Louise Forscher
    Mary Mattran
    Robin Vallance
    Andrey Timoshenko
    Norman Arjonilla
    Daniel Robinson
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Adriana Sidorchuk
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Muriel Wadeley
    Nick Mudge
    Christina Maisano
    Tony Stone
    Lisa Goosen
    Irina Khanina
    Dianne Hilly
    Linda Yonan
    Carlo Ceruti
    Laura Colombo
    Ted Froyland
    Maudi Taufer
    Damien Simrit Khalsa
    Roxy Hakimi
    Patsy Lane
    Takuhiro Yamada
    Antonella Castagnino
    Mark Phillips
    Laurel Munz
    Vincent Grognard
    Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza

    GRADE III [ 123 ]

    Christina Maisano
    Fabio Borroni
    Marsha Knueven
    Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
    Thierry Roux!
    Wayne Byrne
    Yulia Jenner
    Joe Catello
    Junko Kubota
    Donald Garwood
    Mladen Matula
    Edward. Di Martino
    Todd Staniszewski
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Sean Hunt
    Rob Rabin
    Nancy Walker
    Murie Wadeley
    Lisa Bell
    Denise Larsen
    Nathalie Manecchia
    Roxy Hakimi
    Connor Hillman
    Nattie Fong
    Paulette Agami
    Alisa Ghiora
    Rossin Agami
    Rosemary Roemer
    Ronald Moon
    Mark Bassinger
    Louise Forscher
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Mario Borrilli
    Antonella Castagnino
    Matthew Judkin
    Dianne Hilly
    Linda Yonan
    Damien Simrit Khalsa
    Mary Mattran
    Bikram Jeet Singh
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Patsy Lane
    Takuhiro Yamada
    Mark Baritz
    Mauricio Lan Agami
    Denis Rioux
    Daniel Robinson
    Mark Phillips
    Adriana Sidorchuk
    Chiao Wei Tseng
    Dave Clark
    Tony Stone
    Jorge Roberto Plasencia
    Susan Johnson
    Ted Froyland
    Carlo Ceruti
    Andrea Cozza
    France Ducasse
    Laura Colombo
    GRADED IV
    Linda Yonan
    Lisa Goosen
    Nathalie Manecchia
    Thierry Roux
    Sonja Radl
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Roxy Hakimi
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Alisa Ghiora
    Yulia Jenner
    Nattie Fong
    Valentina Perugini
    Mario Borrilli
    Chiao Wei Tseng
    Ethan Khalsa
    Andras Szollosy
    Jorge Eduardo Plasencia
    Tiphaine Geoffroy-Dominique
    Marsha Knueven
    Mauricio Lan Agami
    Venera Kudrenok
    Denis Rioux
    Adriana Sidorchuk
    Carlo Ceruti
    Susan Johnson
    Martin Maday
    Tony Stone
    Brennan Clouden
    Mark Baritz
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Janine Braun
    Susan Macdonald
    Ronald Moon
    Dianne Hilly
    Mara Barbagini
    Nic Wozniak
    Mark Bassinger
    Muriel Wadeley
    Darren Shearer
    Mariel Hernandez Viera
    Lisa Bell
    Sarah Braun
    Sandra Simmons
    Belinda Young
    Sean Hunt
    John Rodriguez
    Edward Di Martino
    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Nancy Walker
    Andrey Timoshenko
    Rob Trabin
    Emmanuel L. Francoeur
    Emily Baker
    David Zimmer
    Junko Kubota
    Daniel Silva-Herzog Pedroza
    Wayne Byrne
    Denise Larsen
    Jeanette Zimmer
    Joe Catello
    Donald Garwood
    Ross Kurth

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 17 ]

    Rolf Steimer
    Dave Hickey
    Eric Bengel
    Tatyana Malevanaya
    Franz Brandner
    Debra Mulik
    Eduardo Pradal
    Susan Carton
    Elizabeth Gonzalez Munoz
    Aquilino Di Filippo
    Diana Anglada
    Jeannine Boucheron
    Paul Stander
    Barbara Bartolon
    Maria De Santiago
    Scott Oechslin
    Richard Burnell

    EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]

    Marlene Bonifacio

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 18 ]

    Guiomar Ortiz
    Dave Hickey
    Aquilino Di Filippo
    Polly Malhotra
    Grace Wang
    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Gustavo Carballo
    Edith Bernier
    Kanat Mynbaev
    Viktor Anfilatov
    Erika Jackson
    John Salas Sr.
    Ava Frick
    Barbara Berto
    Jean-Louis Gagnot
    Jose Enrique Velasquez Briceno
    Debra Mulik
    Massimo Manitta

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 20 ]

    Debra Mulik
    John Salas Sr.
    Tatyana Malevanaya
    Elena Tsishevskaya
    Kanat Mynbaev
    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Marco Mayer
    Polly Malhotra
    Viktor Anfilatov
    Ava Frick
    Jose Enrique
    Velasquez Briceno
    Rolf Steimer
    Edith Bernier
    Susan Catton
    Gustavo Carballo Guevara
    Erika Jackson
    Aquilino Di Filippo
    Dave Hickey
    Barbara Berto

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]

    Layla Betes
    Wade Watkins

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]

    Paola Bazzani
    Daniel Lir
    Tatiana Nagibina
    Pasquale Mazzone
    Diana Savitskaya
    Christiane Carberry
    Eduardo Pradal
    Jean Chelin
    Jose Alfredo Domingo Hernandez
    Stella Schieroni
    Claude Remise
    Kristina Davydova
    Katerina Hraska
    Heiko Paul
    Jason Baker
    Kenneth Kramer
    Andrea Baggio
    Margie Beaton
    Andrea Del Guasta
    Michal Toftness
    Massimo Plebani
    Elfriede Zehren
    Ghislaine Genard De Castillo
    Erika Melrose
    Paul Stander
    Brittany Wadhams
    Mayuko Ikeda
    Karen Kaplan
    Amy Goldenberg
    Irving Sorrentini
    Nicole Kuo
    Gary Camp

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 36 ]

    Christiane Carberry
    Kristina Davydova
    Blayne Liparoto
    Claude Remise
    Tatiana Nagibina
    Pasquale Mazzone
    Andrew Noel
    Erika Melrose
    Frank Law
    Heiko Paul
    Jean Chelin
    Eduardo Pradal
    Gary Camp
    Paul Stander
    Andrea Del Guasta
    Brittany Wadhams
    Daniel Lir
    Arcady Gefen
    Nicol Kuo
    Tracye Bell
    Irving Sorrentini
    Jose Alfredo Domingo Hernandez
    Betty Lane
    Diana Savitskaya
    Paola Bazzani
    Beverly Victor
    Ghislaine Genard De Castillo
    Michal Toftness
    Carol Renna
    Aiman Zharmukhan
    Nicole Kuo
    Karen Kaplan
    Colleen May
    Tatiana Nagibina
    Amy Goldenberg
    Mayuko Ikeda

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 12 ]

    Letizia Ferrari
    James Bridgeforth
    Ettore Cattani
    Boud Van Rompay
    Eva Neikirk
    Paul Ziff
    Mario Parisi
    Maria Stella Duran Bayona
    Mike Holdsworth
    Paul Seymour
    Arabella Black
    Zilir Valeev

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 49 ]

    Vladislav Musatov
    Alla Musatova
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Ekaterina Alikova
    Gary Pariani
    Dirk Braun
    Spyro Morfopoulos
    David Ibershoff
    Armin Hensler
    Paul Ziff
    Andy Hovey
    George Wannop
    Lee Kessler
    Luca Ventura
    Edith Ruedisser
    Martin Kanstrup
    Betsy Roush
    Jim Groesbeck
    Eva Neikirk
    John Beachy
    Gale McMahon
    Terri Devlin Castillo
    Albert Megraw
    Lars Harl
    Jerry Ripp
    Rebecca Modica
    Nicole Crellin
    Elisabetta Tine
    Aleena Gibson
    Gion-Clau Camenisch
    Maria Stella Duran Bayona
    Gianpaolo Galantini
    Michele Cormier
    Ornella Radaelli
    Robin Albro
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Asa Graaf
    Patricia Lycett
    Ron Savelo
    Anne Sylvie Monnier
    Kailash Kaushik
    Roddie Crouch
    Heloise Schmidt
    Chien-An Lai
    Veronique Feijoo
    Zonnie Bauer
    Caroline Richardson
    Gabriella Baroni
    Zilir Valeev

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 22 ]

    Heloise Schmidt
    Gabriela Sanchez
    Raymond Behm
    Kate Sweet
    Eleonore De Uthemann
    Ralf Haug
    Riccardo Santagostino
    Ettore Cattani
    Wade Watkins
    Sky Dayton
    Michele Cormier
    Alia Musatova
    Gonzalo Betes
    Leticia Cherem
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Mario Parisi
    John Beachy
    Louise Berthiaume
    Zilir Valeev
    Linda Archinal
    Rocio Gil Morales
    Gale McMahon

    OT ELIGIBILITY [ 11 ]

    Layla Betes
    Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
    Kurt Paine
    Zilir Valeev
    Ettore Cattani
    Eleonore De Uthemann
    Heloise Schmidt
    Tomoko Kato
    Ralf Haug
    Amy Goldenberg
    Courtney Mann

    NEW OT I [ 10 ]

    Ralf Haug
    Courtney Mann
    Irving Sorrentini
    Bertha Salas
    Miranda Turbin
    Sabrina David
    Rocio Gil Morales
    Jeanne Decuypere
    Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
    Mayuko Ikeda

    OT II [ 9 ]

    Courtney Mann
    Sabrina David
    Bertha Salas
    David Jantz
    Rocio Gil Morales
    Loredana Passoni
    Steven Archinal
    Miranda Turbin
    Kirk Burness

    OT III [ 13 ]

    Dragica Rozmarin
    John Sewell
    Patricia Fantilli
    Steven Archinal
    Fiorella Burchi
    David Jantz
    Kirk Burness
    Steven Palmer
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Carolina Lombardo
    Diane Boone
    Sabrina David
    Peter Schultz

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 28 ]

    Monica Ferry
    Jim Frankel
    Steven Archinal
    Steven Palmer
    Carolina Lombardo
    Vicki McGlynn
    Uli Sommer
    Peter Shultz
    Chris Kight
    Joyce Wallace
    Diane Boone
    Wolfgang Baitz
    H. Joseph Sgroi
    David Jantz
    Richard Harris
    Lee Kessler
    Vladislav Musatov
    Eric Korb
    Suzanne Evans
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Dick Hilly
    David Nessen
    Fiorella Burchi
    Joyce Gaines
    Dragica Rozmarin
    Berta Frias
    Angela Gioffre
    Thomas Ernst

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 19 ]

    Fiorella Burchi
    David Nessen
    William Newby
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Piperno Robert Muirhead
    Doug Podoll
    Olivier Bourgain
    Laurent Manoeuvre
    Thomas Ernst
    Gimena Holstein
    Bob Divenuti
    Nicole Crellin
    Debbie Lewis
    Nancy Olson
    Ed Marshall
    Marlene Schiller
    Angela Gioffre
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    Gianpaolo Galantini

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 50 ]

    Spyro Morfopoulos
    Ezio Pesenti
    Chantal Goutelle
    Kevin Dickson
    Ekaterina Vrubel
    Jason Moore
    Irmgard Moerz
    Thomas Ernst
    Emmett Osborn
    Mario Tisi
    Olivier Bourgain
    Juergen Hollfelder
    Joaquin Sanchez
    Thea Ehmsen
    Yuen Li
    Vladimir Hrasky
    Nina Hraska
    Toni Tinkelman
    Beata Carlson
    Dennis Romeiser
    Maria Roosevelt
    Patty Lutton
    Larry Monroe
    Birgit Hollfelder-Lahm
    Liliana Mandescu
    Cheryl Caputo
    Celia Patrick
    Clara Mazzola
    Anna Zaucha
    Carlos Moldes
    Richard Wright
    Andy Ponnaz
    Kailash Kaushik
    Alexander Niehues
    Daniela Bollani
    Ken Wright
    Allan Cassolino
    Barbara Siverts
    Brenda Petrie
    Angela Marion
    Vladimir Andreev
    W.C. Langdon
    Andy Hovey
    Jenifer Coleman
    Dee Kenville
    Serge Tessier
    Sarolta Erdei
    Caroline Boswell
    Giuseppe Bonetti
    Zika (Zeinegul) Zharmukhamed

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 24 ]

    Daniela Cantamessa
    Kathy Dion
    Gary Pariani
    Pam Moniz
    Helle Sorensen
    Kyra Jorgensen
    Rue Ann Furbish
    Patricia Van Kooten
    Wolfgang Baitz
    Carla Moxon
    Joan McKenna
    Veronique Feijoo
    Julian Hay
    Peter Anstrin
    Saila Domani
    Patricia Lycett
    Mary Ann Durham
    Mark Spina
    Ken Schick
    Eric Huntington
    Claudia Engel
    Brigitta Albrecht
    Noosheen Hakimi
    Donatella Cario

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 56 ]

    Antonella Castagnino
    Ava Frick
    Enrico Castaldi
    Gary Grubbs
    Greg Dimney
    Guy Henley
    Jin Li Wang
    Jorge Salinas
    Kelli Martin
    Kelly McCarty
    Loris Zoppelletto
    Luisa Lorini
    Marzio Delia
    Giovanna Raquel
    Carrillo Madrid
    Sonja Radl
    Thierry Roux
    Adi Klevit
    Andras Szollosy
    Andrea Cozza
    Andrea Del Guasta
    Antonella Castagnino
    Anton Vogel
    Ava Frick
    Claude Remise
    Cristi McMurdie
    Diana Savitskaya
    Fabricio Smillo
    Franz Brandtner
    Gary Grubbs
    Greg Dimney
    Guy Henley
    Heiko Paul
    Herbert Gut
    Ildar Faizov
    Joe Catello
    Keith Code
    Kelly McCarty
    Kevin Wakely
    Smith Luisa Lorini
    Mark Setser
    Mark Wilson
    Michel Lollichon
    Mildred Wilson
    Pasquale Novelli
    Paul Stander
    Richard Lowe
    Rika Tanaka
    Rob Trabin
    Rock Wagner
    Sergio Cisari
    Steven Sideris
    Thomas Hippe
    Thomas Pelletier
    Tim Bewcyk
    Tim Chiappe

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 36 ]

    Celeste Keith
    Charles Law
    Christopher DiCarlo
    Dianne Hilly
    Domenico Beltrame
    Earl Patterson
    Emmanuel L. Francoeur
    Fabricio Smillo
    Franz Brandtner
    Greg Patton
    Guy Henley
    Herbert Gut
    James A Standish
    James Hong
    Jeannine Boucheron
    Joe Catello
    Kevin Wakely-Smith
    Leslie Eaton
    Loris Zoppelletto
    Luigi Balduzzi
    Marc Steel
    Marie Guenat
    Pablo Sanz
    Pamela Blehert
    Reilly Sweetland
    Richard Burnell
    Richard Lewis
    Robert Dobbin
    Rushi Trivedi
    Sandee Ferman
    Sandra Rostig
    Thomas Hoessle
    Thomas Pelletier
    Vincent Grognard
    Vivien Lin
    Wilhelm Mohorn

    L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Berna Vandelanotte
    Carole Mathy
    Charles Law
    Christopher DiCarlo
    Domenico Beltrame
    Dustin Kicinski
    Earl Patterson
    Greg Patton
    Guy Henley
    James A Standish
    James Hong
    Joe Catello
    Karyn Tweeten
    Kelly Mehlhaff
    Kevin Wakely-Smith
    Leonor Suriel
    Loris Zoppelletto
    Luigi Balduzzi
    Marie Guenat
    Marzio Delia Giovanna
    Matteo DAgnelli
    Raymond Fong
    Reilly Sweetland
    Richard Burnell
    Richard Lewis
    Rob Trabin
    Sandee Ferman
    Thomas Hoessle
    Vivien Lin

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Alexander Tkachenko
    Allison Farah
    Andres Lopez Forero
    Barbie Bell
    Benjamin Johnson
    Christel O'Rourke
    Christopher Peterson
    Dmitriy Gavras
    Dmitry Pervushin
    Donatella Pederzini
    Emiko Usami
    Gonzalo Vivanco
    Grigoriy Bogdanov
    Isaia Catalano
    Jana Uckelmann
    Jan Hale
    Jim Russell
    Joe Bertolucci
    Kari Peterson
    Megan Creel
    Paola Bazzani
    Paul Staryak
    Rosemary Delderfield
    Sarah Perroud
    Simona Primieri
    Tim McClellan
    Tracye Bell
    Wayne Byrne
    Woody Woodmansey

    PROFESSION INTENSTVE [ 17 ]

    Alexander Tkachenko
    Allison Farah
    Barbara Koster
    Barbie Bell
    Christopher Peterson
    Emiko Usami
    France Ducasse
    Joe Bertolucci
    Kevin Jones
    Matthew Logmann
    Megan Creel
    Michael Nott
    Mogashni Moodley
    Sarah Perroud
    Simona Primieri
    Violeta Radenovich
    Wayne Byrne

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 10 ]

    Aleksandra Desrochers
    Amber Reese
    Beatrix Latinovits
    Christel O'Rourke
    Gary Kavanagh
    Kari Peterson
    Mariam Rafat
    Megan Creel
    Ruth Paredes
    Sylvan Lionni

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Lin-Chi Wang

    FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Donna McDade

    INTERIORIZATION BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Violeta Radenovich

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 27 ]

    Albert Megraw
    Aleena Gibson
    Alia Musatova
    Amelia Maddox
    Andrea Moeller
    Bernard Brecheteau
    Bill Thomas
    Ellen Garrison
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Gabor Lenkei
    Gulnara Valeeva
    Joe Dagher
    John Day
    Lee Kessler
    Linda Konzik
    Loic Cornet
    Mary Ann Durham
    Michael Nott
    Michele Cormier
    Monica Vigliotti
    Nicole Crellin
    Ross Martin
    Sheri Kessel
    Trent Morrill
    Valerio Faccio
    Virginia Watson
    Zilir Valeev

    METHOD ONE [ 4 ]

    Chevonne Bowen-Johnson
    Chas Smith
    Danny Donald
    Andreas Bjorklund

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 13 ]

    Roxy Hakimi
    Carmenci Linail Ramirez Lopez
    Alia Musatova
    Simon Kerber
    Tianna Durr
    Viviana Pineda Oliva
    Amanda D'Andrea
    Aleena Gibson
    Chas Smith
    Felix Colley
    Chevonne Bowen-Johnson
    Fabiana Pinna
    Andreas Bjorklund

    STUDENT HAT [ 11 ]

    Antonio Matranga
    Felix Tarn
    Massimo Errico
    Lynette Barry
    Olivia Quick
    Susan Hatfield
    Shae Rondeau
    Shannon Huntington
    Megan Robertson
    Antonio Grignetti
    Gabor Schalli

    STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Lotta Bjorklund

    HUBBARD PRO TRs COURSE [ 17 ]

    Jeremy Smith
    Natalie Nagengast
    Soledad Pasi
    Federica Audiberti
    Nickolas Rochefort
    Marnie Trainor
    Thom Severtson
    Chantal Rouge
    Laurette Marquis
    Brian Culkin
    Denis Chauvette
    Theng-Chin Ooi
    Mary Konopka
    Yueh-Chin Lo
    Jason Moore
    Charles Gretas
    Sailymar Eslava

    HUBBARD PRO UPPER INDOC TRs COURSE [ 27 ]

    Ottilie Romm
    Todd Garcia
    Nickolas Rochefort
    Eleonor Kalleskog
    Alex Boutin
    Charles Gretas
    Erik Martin
    Yueh-Chin Lo
    Peter Jung-Shen Huang
    Linda Kagle
    Theng-Chin Ooi
    Jin Fang Shr
    Steven Ferry
    Thom Severtson
    Oscar Penela Fortes
    Raluca Munteanu
    Mary Anne Gross
    Ari Agami
    Alfonso Salas
    Chantal Rouge
    Christian Dysholm
    Brian Culkin
    Annette Brunnekreef
    Paul Sonz
    Lauren Dohring
    Dexter Manuel
    Mary Konopka

    HUBBARD PRO METERING COURSE [ 29 ]

    David Gabin
    Annette Brunnekreef
    Roberto Solis Palacios
    Lauren Dohring
    Chevonne Brown-Johnson
    Oscar Penela Fortes
    Enza Caiazzo
    Raluca Munteau
    Rosendo Gamboa
    Nickolas Rochefort
    Sara Russo
    Wina Sedecias
    Hui-Hsin Lai
    Robert Newbury
    Christian Dysholm
    Isabella Seemann
    Derek Jettmar
    Zika (Zeinegul) Zharmukhamed
    Steven Archibald
    Terri Devlin-Castillo
    Simone Bomparola
    Limor Adar
    Simon Kerber
    Natalia Gogoleva
    Helene Moreau
    Jin Fang Shr
    Debbie Indursky
    Georgette Braadt
    Thom Severtson

    CLASS 0 [ 13 ]

    Vasso Vasilopoulou
    Danny Donald
    Theodora Mashubuku
    Christopher Marcus
    Peter Jung-Shen Huang
    Daiana Paradise
    Noga Eker
    Tabbitha Rai
    Amanda Leyden
    Ermelinda Villa Pineda
    Irina Staritsina
    Chao Cheng Huang
    Catherine Castonguay

    CLASS I [ 13 ]

    Ben Folk
    Angela Tillery
    Veronica Del Ben
    Limor Adar
    Noga Eker
    Colette Gray
    Rodney May
    Theodora Mashubuku
    Johnathan Tabor
    Brenda Russell.
    Eleonor Kalleskog
    Valentina Buodo
    Tina Ritchie

    CLASS II [ 10 ]

    Ken Klein
    Matt Fraser
    Cevina Lovdahl
    Andrew Mcleod
    Felix Colley
    Stephen Blows
    Danny Donald
    Denise Abbate
    David Batista
    Jessica Morfopoulos

    CLASS III [ 7 ]

    Gilbert Richard
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    Valentina Buodo
    Matt Fraser
    Cevina Lovdahl
    Vincent Rye
    Manuel Cocozza

    CLASS IV [ 12 ]

    Maryse Delesalle
    Beatrice Da Silva
    Jean Francois Bourreau
    Valentina Buodo
    Silvia Furnari
    Michel Valter
    Helen Songer
    Jessica Morfopoulos
    Leah Chalmers
    Hui-Hsin Lai
    Zorica Stanulova
    Tracey Warman

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]

    Hui-Hsin Lai
    Flora Woolfolk
    Emily Green
    Irina Bagriy
    Raluca Munteau
    Marty Bernier
    Mikhail Sidorov

    CLASS V NED COURSE [ 2 ]

    Naohide Sato
    Moshe Salem

    CLASS V NED AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Olivia McDuff

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Cecile Lore Stevenin
    Adrian Hoegg
    Adriana Velasco Garcia
    Shawn Crellin

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Cecile Lore Stevenin
    Olivia McDuff

    CLASS VA GRAD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Adriana Velasco Garcia

    SHSBC LEVEL C [ 2 ]

    Carter Manierre
    Carol Perez Romero

    SHSBC LEVEL E [ 3 ]

    Jim Reeves
    Carolina Lesmes
    Rubio Chery Reeves

    SHSBC LEVEL F [ 2 ]

    Carolina Lesmes Rubio
    Paty Ramirez

    SHSBC LEVEL G [ 3 ]

    Maria De La Paz Chavez lslas
    Anat Krier
    Cortney Kaiser

    SHSBC LEVEL H CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Craig Jensen

    SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]

    Brian Andrus

    SHSBC LEVEL I CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Sally Jensen

    SHSBC LEVEL J [ 2 ]

    Cortney Kaiser
    Anne Bistorin

    SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]

    Olga Kudrik

    SHSBC LEVEL L [ 1 ]

    Lyssandra Hercus

    SHSBC LEVEL M [ 2 ]

    Emme Messina
    Paul Mullinger

    SHSBC LEVEL N [ 4 ]

    Lauren Bradley
    Paul Mullinger
    Lyssandra Hercus
    Olga Kudrik

    SHSBC LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

    Adam Heft

    SHSBC LEVEL P [ 3 ]

    Marcus Darc
    Antonia Traets
    Kalli Tripp

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Michael Drasche

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Engine Berger
    Pauline Miron

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 14 ]

    Carmenci Linail
    Ramirez Lopez
    David Cabin
    Florence Laffont
    Gianluca Locci
    Jake McCarthy
    Jennifer Lockley
    Lyanna Smith
    Mitchell Wright
    Pierre Ayotte
    Ryan Casto
    Steven Archibald
    Victoria Sirtl
    Wina Sedecias

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]

    Gisele Cordonnier
    Jake McCarthy
    Mitchell Wright
    Natalia Lakatos
    Natasha Lindsay

    SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 7 ]

    David Batista
    Gina Suarez
    Helen Liu
    Ingrid Patti
    Lucas Smith
    Michael Drasche
    Nikolay Breussov

    HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Michael Sakuray
    Patty Pieniadz Moher

    “We are all connected; To each other, biologically. To the earth, chemically. To the rest of the universe atomically.”
    ― Neil deGrasse Tyson

  2. #12
    MERCHANT OF CHAOS Pooks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    New London, Connecticut
    Posts
    2,964

    Default

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 208 [circa April 2010 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 208

    Source 208 [ circa April 2010 ]

    Quick Stats:

    582 completions

    417 individuals

    62 different services

    LIFE REPAIR [ 4 ]

    Galadriel Ferguson
    Sara Cann
    Miri Zoarez
    Young Ju Cheon

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Danielle Pecoriaro
    Maria Grazia Pilato
    Davan Milford
    Renee Herbert
    Anatoly Kovalev
    Ayrat Muginov
    Bruce Atkinson
    Robin Landau

    OBJECTIVES [ 13 ]

    Katrina Feldmann
    Kitt Magness
    Hui-Lan Chuang
    Anton Vogel
    Matthew Nelson
    Chun-Han Li
    Sara Salame Jafif
    Kelly Barnes
    Tzi-Chi Chung
    Alexander Trachenko
    Chris Harris
    Dolly Sampsona
    Victoria De Levy

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Gianfranco Baggio
    Pedro Cordovez
    Raisa Vysochina
    Johnathan Tabor
    Katrina Feldmann
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Leslie Buttorff
    Dolly Sampsona

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Dolly Sampsona
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Deirdre Donnelly
    Yung-Lung Lin
    Mike Hilly
    Svetlana La
    Jennifer Duffy
    Katrina Feldmann

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 33 ]

    Hui Lan Chuang
    Darren Desepoli
    Emma Kamhi
    Angelika Lewen
    Allan Agami Romano
    Michael Drasche
    Han Yi Chung
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Mike Hilly
    Melvin Rogers
    Katrina Feldmann
    Darcia Merritt
    Da Wen Ko
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Angela Curra
    Kristina li
    Arianna Lorenzini
    Burton Zaunbrecher
    Katrina Vlachogeorgaki
    Monique Desloges
    Veronique Jourdan
    Michael Delaware
    Juan Auge
    Geoffrey Fullerton
    Nicholas Potaris
    James Gilberti
    Timothy Fiorillo
    Gladys Mueller
    Bill Skutta
    Colin Skow
    Yung-Lung Lan
    Kelsea Sakamoto
    Elaine Lan

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 27 ]

    Hui-Lan Chuang
    Michele Gaumond
    Kelsea Sakamoto
    Kristina Ii
    Elaine Lan
    Mykhalo Yurkov
    Miles Putney
    Arianna Lorenzini
    Mike Hilly
    Angela Curra
    Terry Phillips
    Da Wen Ko
    Nicholas Potaris
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Laura Epstein
    Margherita Casino
    Allan Agami Romano
    Zhanetta Tassova
    Anat Presman
    Veronique Jourdan
    Ann Duffy
    Keith Tubrett
    Steve Arcabascio
    David Potter
    Gene Wechsler
    Denise Weiss
    Roger Zerden

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 31 ]

    Ashley Rodriguez
    Angelika Lewen
    Sara Payson
    Michael Bucko
    Yoav Gueron
    Maria Luisa Patente
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Anat Presman
    Angela Curra
    Keith Tubrett
    Shu Hui Yang
    Zhanetta Tassova
    Allan Agami Romano
    Colin Skow
    Han-Yi Chung
    Arianna Lorenzini
    Jevon Millan
    Da Wen Ko
    Stevie Kirk
    Moises Agami
    Nicholas Potaris
    Eldar Urmancheev
    Erica Goings
    Yi Chang
    Roger Zerden
    Margherita Casino
    Leif Lignell
    Danil Kalev
    Raymond Munz
    Ruaraidh MacLeod
    Mario Zanoli

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 30 ]

    Raymond Munz
    Danil Kalev
    Margherita Casino
    Zhanetta Tassova
    Stevie Kirk
    Anat Presman
    Veronique Jourdan
    Angela Johnston
    Yi Chang
    Ruaraidh MacLeod
    Sarah Payson
    Simon Huang
    Bill Skutta
    Ashley Rodriquez
    Maria Luisa Parente
    Angelika Lewen
    Angela Marra
    Erica Goings
    Pieter Nel
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Allan Agami Romano
    Timothy Fiorillo
    Nicholas Potaris
    Dolly Sampsona
    Michal Bucko
    Amie Saphire
    Keith Tubrett
    Hui-Lan Chuang
    Monique Desloges
    Leif Lignell

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 33 ]

    Zhanetta Tassova
    John Oliver
    Robin Vallance
    Laurel Munz
    Erica Hall
    Angela Johnston
    Mauro Cancian
    Karin Kroeger
    Maria Luisa Parente
    Todd Staniszewski
    Danil Kalev
    Michal Bucko
    Ruaraidh MacLeod
    Laura Lopez Hernandez
    Jui Chen Chiu
    Colin Skow
    Kevin Wang
    Leif Lignell
    Ashley Rodriguez
    Amie Saphire
    Raymond Munz
    Anat Pressman
    Erica Goings
    Nicholas Potaris
    Eldar Urmancheev
    Margherita Casino
    Yi Chang
    Da We Ko
    Shu Hui Yang
    Hui Lan Chuang
    Stevie Kirk
    Cilla Jamieson
    Denise Weiss

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

    Janie Stoner
    Adam Propper
    Judy Chin
    Omari Kalaev
    Ted Froyland

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 11 ]

    Jake Nelson
    Ekaterina Brandt
    Elane Kuramshina
    Richard Lallemand
    Galina Semyonkina
    Maria Teresa Verzeri
    Pavel Andreev
    Jacinthe Daigle
    Matthew Capelli
    Robin Lynch
    Amnon Bash

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 10 ]

    Galina Semyonkina
    Amnon Bash
    Ted Froyland
    Robin Lynch
    Jacinthe Daigle
    Matthieu Capella
    Maria Teresa Verzeri
    Richard Lallemand
    Ekaterina Brandt
    Elena Kuramshina

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]

    Gale McMahon
    Michele Cormier

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 14 ]

    Aurel Wunderer
    Zhaniya Kurmanova
    Robert Dominguez
    Leanne Serrabella
    James Hong
    Ingrid Deluc
    Venera Kudrenok
    Cyndy Nelson
    Marian Kapusta
    Andrea Baggio
    Katuscia Danesin
    Nita Weng
    Layla Betes
    Nelly Rodriguez

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 13 ]

    Cyndy Nelson
    Nita Weng
    Venera Kudrenok
    Leanne Serrabella
    Zhaniya Kurmanova
    Aurel Wunderer
    Marian Kapusta
    James Hong
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Layla Betes
    Zuhr Valeev
    Ettore Cattani
    Colleen May

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]

    Gabor Schalli
    Marisol Defino
    Andrea Moeller
    Olesva Idiyatullina
    Jens Moeller
    Arabella Black

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]

    Rick Dickson
    Laurent Franceschetti
    Arno Ruedisser
    Nandor Juhos
    Klaus Uckelmann
    John Bruce
    Rosalba Cordero
    Claude Aguet

    SOLO AUDIOTR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]

    Gulnara Valeeva
    Devon Roscoe
    Vicki Gill
    Anton Vogel

    ELIGIBILITY OFR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 28 ]

    Maite Gaia
    Sabine Schneider Brendel
    Arno Ruedisser
    Doris Mayr
    Edward Maher
    Alessandro Burchi
    Jerry Ripp
    Duschka Lehmann
    Vreni Schutenberger
    Courtney Mann
    Gaius Merwin III
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Sabrina David
    Klaus Uckelmann
    Luciana Mazzi
    Judith Lingg
    Debbie Graves
    Paul Chapman
    Tom Steiner
    Connie Latch
    Zonnie Bauer
    Betsy Putterman
    Daniel Manson
    Vince Chiara
    John Lee
    Ruth Frick
    Nita Weng
    Cathy Schenkelberg

    NEW OT I [ 5 ]

    Sky Dayton
    Paul Ziff
    Vince Chiara
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Jeanne Decuypere

    OT II [ 4 ]

    Nicole Kkuo
    Sky Dayton
    Vince Chiara
    Heloise Schmidt

    OT III [ 6 ]

    Miranda Turbin
    Loredana Passoni
    Courtney Mann
    Tomoko Kato
    Patricia Fantilli
    Elias Hermsari

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Tomoko Kato
    Bertha Salas
    Mark Hall
    Kirk Burness

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]

    Edward Maher
    Doris Mayr
    Helene Gentze
    Ed Marshall
    Rena Thompson
    Vladislav Musatov
    Herbert Kahen

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 23 ]

    Salvador Richart
    Paolo Simone
    Jutta Nimsgern-Barth
    Paul Busch
    Jean Pierre Chauvin
    Barbara Volkart
    Gabi Edelbacher
    Dirk Braun
    Patrick Black
    Ekaterina Alikova
    Cathy Norman
    Monica Lorenzini Piperno
    Christine Barclay
    Asa Graaf
    Sabine Schneider Brendel
    Mario Simonini
    Martin Kanstrup
    Ron Savelo
    Elisabetta Tine
    James Grill
    Gimena Holstein
    Elena Krotova
    Sharon Hsia

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 13 ]

    Christine Gerson
    Bob E. Price
    Kenneth Cigainero
    Frank Camuso
    Diana Bathon
    Galina Smolyakova
    Lucia Nicoletti
    John Bruce
    Mike Shaw
    Mark Spina
    Susan Hamady Holtfreter
    Janice Johnson
    Jeff Pomerantz

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 23 ]

    Leland Parker
    Dilys Hughes
    Yi Chun Chen
    Jeremy Lustman
    Annaida Remorini
    Vito Clarizio
    Kevin Wang
    Sheila Pauly
    Kelli Martin
    Alejandra Munoz Dominguez
    Nicola Serlenga
    Giselle De Benoit
    Robin Vallance
    Pierre Dumoulin
    Uliana Levant
    Karen Kalman
    Da Wen Ko
    Alexander Yugov
    Nicholas Potaris
    Angela Johnston
    Colin Skow
    Dale Wahl
    Dianne Gariepy

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

    Gary Hebert
    Mary Elizabeth Glosup
    Colin Skow
    Colleen Bigler
    Nicholas Potaris
    Edit Horvath
    Janet Simmons
    Claude Remise
    John Bryant
    Martin Maday
    Vadim Malchikov
    Ron Ely
    Paul Scherzer
    Michael Sheynin
    Uliana Levant
    Karen Kalman
    Ginny Boehme
    Susan Miranda
    Maria De Santiago
    Argentina De Napoli
    Pascal De Benoit
    Tom Carroll
    Andre Gutknecht
    Bill Cornwell

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

    Forrest Dockery
    Ingrid Deluc
    Gary Herbert
    Maria De Santiago
    Andre Gutnecht
    Susan Miranda
    Rock Wagner
    Edit Horvath
    Karen Kalman
    Bill Cornwall
    Michael Sheynin
    Nattie Fong
    Ron Ely
    Martin Maday
    Darrell Knick
    Uliana Levant

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

    Andrea Trentacoste
    Brian Duffy
    Mauro Cancian
    Rob Trabin
    Leigh Ann Lemire
    Larisa Zihovskaya
    Norma Phillips
    Cilla Jamieson
    Terry Phillips
    William Hoefer
    Renee Ames
    Emanuele Poliero
    Anita Chopping
    Martin Maday
    Hsiao-Ping Chen
    Chang-Tang Lu
    Venera Kudrenok
    John Nascimento

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]

    Mauro Cancian
    Thomas Fuegel
    Andrea Trentacoste
    Renee Ames
    Emanuele Poliero
    Maurizio Botti
    Rob Trabin
    Mark Gustafson
    Chris Geiss
    Robin Lynch
    Anita Chopping
    Flavio Gavarrino
    Brian Duffy

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 8 ]

    Nick Ferguson
    Venera Kudrenok
    Shih-Chieh An
    Robin Vallance
    Renee Ames
    Christina Schneider
    Rob Trabin
    Cecilia Van Den Bussche

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Bob Mathus

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Ross Martin
    Eduardo Pradal
    Joaquin Triginer
    Pedro Doria
    Judith Lingg
    Ellen Garrison
    Loic Comet
    Linda Nahmias

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 3 ]

    Melvin Rogers
    Loredana Manera
    Nickolas Rochefort

    TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 15 ]

    Lois Mann
    Tzi-Chi Chung
    Elena Davydova
    Sara Salame Jafif
    Victoria De Levy
    Vasilis Vlachogeorgaki
    Ingrid Mayer
    Kitty Magness
    Han-Tsung Li
    Bianca Lowenstein
    Patricia Bradley
    Dolly Sampsona
    Daniel Dembinski
    Paulette Agami
    Nisha Rota

    METHOD ONE CO AUDIT [ 3 ]

    Sally Delano
    Nickolas Rochefort
    Spencer King

    THE NEW STUDENT HAT STUDY COURSE [ 5 ]

    Christopher Di Carlo
    Eric Nanni
    David Melrose
    Merav Billington
    All Musalova

    NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 10 ]

    Jordan Berg
    Nicholas James
    Carina Runow
    Nieves Lopez Magro
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Federico Lorente
    Sharon Bursich
    Gerardo Gabriel Aguilar
    Johnathan Rota
    Pierre Dumoulin

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 9 ]

    Ottilie Romm
    Todd Garcia
    Tammy Kim
    Michel Losser
    Sharon Bursich
    Jordan Berg
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Federico Lorente
    Francisco Quesada Sanchez

    THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 5 ]

    Mark Hebert
    Maria Balazsi
    Leonna Alexander
    Erik Martin
    Yueh-Chin Lo

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 ]

    Elmira Voitenko
    Andreas Bjorklund
    Keith Horn
    David Mauerer
    Jin Fang Shi

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]

    Keith Horn
    Catherine Castonguay
    Oscar Penela Fortes
    Andreas Bjorklund
    Tad Andrews
    Amanda Leyden
    Katarina Tozser
    Cecilia Flores

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 11 ]

    Ken Klein
    Fabiana Pinna
    Angela Tillery
    Tabbitha Rai
    Frei Moller Hansen
    Chris Marcus
    Johnathan Tabor
    Limor Adar
    Rodney May
    Helga Egloff
    Eleonor Kalleskog

    ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 7 ]

    Amanda Leyden
    Colette Gray
    Angela Tillery
    Felix Colley
    Francisco Vazquez
    Eleonor Kalleskog
    Tabbitha Rai

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 5 ]

    Francisco Vazquez
    Denise Abbate
    Eleonor Kalleskog
    Amanda Leyden
    Danny Donald

    CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]

    Maryna Olishevska
    Tracey Warman
    Larry Dillard
    Gilbert Richard
    Ingrid Patti

    CLASS V AUDITOR [ 2 ]

    Aaron Passmore
    Svetlana Li

    CLASS V INTERNSIP [ 1 ]

    Silvia Bertoli

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Eyarci Zrihen

    CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVIOSR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Adrian Hoeg

    LEVEL A [ 1 ]

    Silvia Valadez Perez

    LEVEL B [ 1 ]

    Silvia Valadez Perez

    LEVEL E [ 1 ]

    Gayle Snow

    LEVEL G [ 1 ]

    Carolina Lesmes Rubio

    LEVEL L [ 2 ]

    Ruth Carey
    Cortney Kaiser

    LEVEL M [ 1 ]

    Emme Messina

    CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Daniel Cockerill

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]

    Chas Smith
    Leslie Wynn Potter
    Amanda D’Andrea
    Flora Woolfolk

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Catherine Mynes
    Antonio Matranga
    Chevonne Brown-Johnson
    Nelson Mera Rodriquez

    KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Michael Sakuray
    Patty Pieniadz Moher

    “We are all connected; To each other, biologically. To the earth, chemically. To the rest of the universe atomically.”
    ― Neil deGrasse Tyson

  3. #13
    MERCHANT OF CHAOS Pooks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    New London, Connecticut
    Posts
    2,964

    Default

    Source 205 [ circa August 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1009 completions
    735 individuals
    91 different services


    Source 206 [ circa November 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1272 completions
    723 individuals
    38 different services


    Source 207 [ circa January 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    1198 completions
    755 individuals
    76 different services

    Source 208 [ circa April 2010 ]

    Quick Stats:

    582 completions
    417 individuals
    62 different services
    Patty Pieniadz Moher

    “We are all connected; To each other, biologically. To the earth, chemically. To the rest of the universe atomically.”
    ― Neil deGrasse Tyson

  4. #14
    Crusader FoTi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    In the U.S.....Eastern Standard Time
    Posts
    5,648

    Default

    Hmmm.... Quite a drop in April 2010. Traffic is down at Flag?
    MY STORY FROM INSIDE SCIENTOLOGY: http://www.forum.exscn.net/showthrea...-Ups-and-Downs

    "Scientology is essentially a spy and mind-control network set up to extract the most money it can from it’s members as well as to enforce the maximum amount of production out of each individual, at minimal or no cost to the organization. It’s as simple as that." - John Peeler

  5. #15
    Patron Meritorious looker's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Planet Melmac
    Posts
    585

    Default

    Anyone know the total of clears made since 1960? Is it around 10,000?

    The stats are pretty pitiful considering it takes maybe 300 to 400 hrs of auditing to make a *quickie clear*.

    Maybe its because at $363 per hour at 400hrs its $145,000 for 10 weeks of auditing. Oh but I forgot about repair auditing. Maybe another 100 hrs. So 500hrs times $363 = $181,500. Oh and of course IAS lifetime membership and basic books package(s) and room and board at Ft Harrison and air fare. So $190.000.

    In the southern states or Nevada you could buy 2 pretty nice houses for that.

    I remember a guide line that a 12 and a half hour intensive should cost around 1 months salary for an average income. So average income would be $54,000 a year. So that is about right.

    Most folks are pressured into donating <cough, buying> 3 or 4 or more intensives a year. No wonder it would take 6 or more years to go *clear*.
    Last edited by looker; 13th June 2010 at 05:28 PM.

  6. #16
    MERCHANT OF CHAOS Pooks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    New London, Connecticut
    Posts
    2,964

    Default Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 216 [circa August 2011 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 216

    Source 216 [ circa August 2011 ]

    Quick Stats:

    1203 completions

    779 individuals

    67 different services

    NEW OT VII [ 45 ]

    Doris Meschnark
    David Cowle
    Greta Del Sal
    Jennifer Goldman
    Markus Marx
    Barbara Friedman
    Christine Sollfrank
    Mark Giffin
    Salvatore Acca
    Monika Schieweck
    Patricia Tjepkes
    Alexey Timofeev
    Cinzia Galazzi
    Irina Balin
    James Fitzgerald
    John Lichtensteiger
    Alicia Suarez
    Franco Farina
    Hamish Bulger
    Helgard Hahn
    William Wesch
    Pia Mann
    Rick Manning
    Jeanette Buckles
    Scott Curry
    Gerry Baldwin
    Judith Reed
    Katie Chamberlan
    Pier Paderni
    Sigrid Knebel
    Tzu-Ling Lin
    Frank Suarez, Jr.
    German Perez-Bellod
    Uwe Meyer
    Amy Hilliard
    Renee Sherman
    Phil Embick
    Guadenzina Mancin
    Silvana Favulli
    Sylvie Viau
    Anne-Marie Castin
    Laurie Di Paolo
    Matthew Radmanesh
    Andrew Chalmers
    Antony Perkins

    LIFE REPAIR [ 2 ]

    Frances Newton
    Paula Gutierrez

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 44 ]

    Carl Anderson
    Linda Scofield
    Carissa Bridgeforth
    Gavin Bridgeforth
    Sheila Kuchar
    Gina Lovick
    Gadi Ben Lavi
    Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
    Sebastian Chan
    Nadine Alauria
    Ingrid Deluc
    Anzhelika Shakirova
    Mary Cecconello
    Bob Lippmann
    Enrico Palumbo
    Raisa Aygunova
    Robert Mele
    Andrey Vasilyev
    Hannah Baxter
    Michael R. Scott
    Paul Renton
    Pierre-Andre Douady
    Rhonda Zombory
    Peggy Guignon-Haag
    Susan Kattoo
    Anita Welch
    Carine Franceschetti
    Shannon Gow
    Olga Plotnikova
    Bula Barua
    Loretta Guzman
    Trish Hales-Coptorne
    Alec Lowrey
    Roberto Santos
    Konstantin Dorokhov
    Celsey Hayley
    Anna Saksonina
    Arden Taylor
    Dylan Chiancianesi
    David Castellano
    Ian Castellano
    James Justice
    Anna Kolb
    Karen Grant

    OBJECTIVES [ 80 ]

    Larry Plank
    Olivia Ginsberg
    Denis Voronov
    Stephen Francis
    Agnes Greene
    Scott Tregurtha
    Christoffer Kjeldsen
    Mikhail Khodortsov
    Tatyana Krasilnikova
    Elena Tsishevskaya
    Chris Mendoza-Butcher
    Judith Adams
    Carey Devlin-Drye
    Maryanna Szaszkiewwicz
    Sergey Belenkiy
    Zaur Samedov
    Aida Barbos De Villa
    Charlene Chen
    Louise Chavanne
    Ruediger Wilkanowski
    Simone Rubessi
    Yu-Chi Shiu
    Karen Merritt-Randall
    Daniil Strogiy
    Eneyda Rodriguez
    Phillip Q. Morris
    Jose Cattan Cherem
    Nery Fajardo
    Stella Ou
    Yang-Ting Lin
    Cornelia Zaiss
    Leonel Rodriguez Ruiz
    Marita Ott
    Raphael Nuessle
    Steve Ferguson
    Svetlana Tkachenko
    John Mappin
    Dana Ulan
    Daulet Alinov
    Kendall Spina
    Walter Hegetschweiler
    Dominique Dupuis
    Linda Smith
    Tiffany Gardner
    Nick Trela
    Pierre Denis
    Yu-Lin Lo
    Darryl Hayden
    Jeffrey Jenner
    Ron Chacon
    Adriana Belenkaya
    Courtney Condon
    Matthew Webb
    Roni Rivlin
    Rex Malin
    Dawnn Feldman
    Jean LeFebvre
    Joan Spry
    Melissa Holyfield
    Trevor Ott
    William Cioffredi
    Finis Foster
    Jennie Langford
    Kevin Li
    Jean Chelin
    Uliana Belenkaya
    Yulia Jenner
    Claudina Brown
    Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
    Alena Chulakova
    Anastassia Kartuzova
    Anita Torres Aguilera
    Craig Frost
    Jeannine Dowdell
    Marc Cutler
    Margarita Khodortsova
    Marjorye Dewsnap
    Mei-Hua Huang
    Nikki Dickerson
    Robert Aumais

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

    Craig Frost
    Vladimir Turov
    Lauren Nuckols
    Maryanna Szaszkiewwicz
    Mireya Rios Vazquez
    Nery Fajardo
    Simone Todoroff
    Olga Matthes
    Linda Smith
    Connor Chung
    Kendall Spina
    Luisa Bruehl
    Tatyana Krasilnikova
    Melissa Holyfield

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 28 ]

    Elena Lebedeva
    Seseg Shabakova
    Viktoria Jettmar
    Aleksey Kornakov
    Otto Von Schroeter
    Larry Plank
    Paul Vonfeldt
    Svetlana Semenenko
    Diana Clarizio
    Zaur Samedov
    Lauren Nuckols
    Mireya Rios Vazquez
    Vladimir Turov
    Charlene Chen
    Ana Correa
    Chen Way Fu
    Connor Chen
    Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
    Kendall Spina
    Olivia Ginsberg
    Linda Smith
    Alana Kartrud
    Olga Matthes
    Martin Scullard
    Bula Barua
    Dhyana Viscardi
    Luisa Bruehl
    Chien-Wei Lee

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 24 ]

    Svetlana Vyatkina
    Seseg Shabakova
    Marla Filidei
    Elena Lebedeva
    Irina Naumova
    Paul Vonfeldt
    Larry Plank
    Julia Allender
    Kendra Copelan
    Maureen Eurell
    Mark Arnold
    Svetlana Semenenko
    Mikhail Khodortsov
    Zaur Samedov
    Lauren Nuckols
    Mireya Rios Vazquez
    Vladimir Turov
    Jay Kamhi
    Simone Todoroff
    Carl Scholten
    Charlene Chen
    Hsuan-Feng Weng
    Jonathan Rota
    Parker Estey

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 29 ]

    Nurzhan Kurmanov
    Irina Ilyina
    Marla Filidei
    Elena Lebedeva
    Larry Plank
    Jih-Yang Chou
    Julia Allender
    Kendra Copelan
    Katherine Nagy
    Mark Arnold
    Svetlana Semenenko
    Zaur Samedov
    Dennis Prieur
    Mireya Rios Vazquez
    Carl Scholten
    Jason Ford
    Paul Vonfeldt
    Vladimir Turov
    Serge Otuznikov
    Simone Todoroff
    Charlene Chen
    Susanne Müller
    Ian Carberry
    Linda Smith
    Nery Fajardo
    Hank Carlson
    Joann Kathrein
    Bula Barua
    Uliana Belenkaya

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 26 ]

    Marla Filidei
    Seseg Shabakova
    Irina Naumova
    Jean Chen
    Larry Plank
    Julia Allender
    Katherine (Katie) Nagy
    Kendra Copelan
    Mark Arnold
    Nurzhan Kurmanov
    Zaur Samedov
    Alexander Eckelberry
    Svetlana Semenenko
    Carl Scholten
    Jason Ford
    Vladimir Turov
    Serge Otuznikov
    Margarita Khodortsova
    Simone Todoroff
    Mary Ann Venturena
    Ray Sieger
    Charlene Chen
    Susanne Müller
    Ian Carberry
    Linda Smith
    Nery Fajardo

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 32 ]

    Kathy Fey
    Vita Rodina
    Shannon Seymour
    Vladislav Ten
    Jimmy Walby
    Richard Earls
    Charles Moore
    Aleksey Kornakov
    Alan Dupre
    Megan Brazil
    Ayda Bewcyk
    Marla Filidei
    Simone Benthien
    Chin-Chu Chen
    Larry Plank
    Julia Allender
    Elena Lebedeva
    Mark Arnold
    Jaime Thompson
    Svetlana Semenenko
    Carl Scholten
    Jason Ford
    Vladimir Turov
    Irina Naumova
    Mary Ann Venturena
    Alfredo Gotay Zorrilla
    Ardella Sorensen
    Serge Otuznikov
    Simone Todoroff
    Susanne Müller
    Charlene Chen
    Ian Carberry

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 40 ]

    Kathy Fey
    Vita Rodina
    Janet Bertinot
    Shannon Seymour
    Stefano Mariani
    Richard Earls
    Stefan Dubas
    Vladislav Ten
    Jimmy Walby
    Aleksey Kornakov
    Alexis Posyton
    Gregory Molinaro
    Jih-Yang Chou
    Taylor Crittenden
    Ayda Bewcyk
    Michael Buzbee
    Chin-Chu Chen
    Marla Filidei
    Charles Moore
    Larry Plank
    Julia Allender
    Simone Benthien
    Mark Arnold
    Alan Dupre
    Anna Marie Di Santi
    Jaime Thompson
    Seseg Shabakova
    Elena Lebedeva
    Zaur Samedov
    Jason Ford
    Carl Scholten
    Vladimir Turov
    Mary Ann Venturena
    Simone Todoroff
    Kendall Boudreaux
    Serge Otuznikov
    Ian Carberry
    Linda Smith
    Charlene Chen
    Susanne Müller

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 35 ]

    Joe Pereira
    Mary Terk
    Thomas Dunford
    Kathy Fey
    Stefano Mariani
    Lambrini Lygerou
    Svetlana Bustrova
    Richard Earls
    Janet Bertinot
    Shannon Seymour
    Jimmy Walby
    Taylor Crittenden
    Jih-Yang Chou
    Michael Buzbee
    Ayda Bewcyk
    Chin-Chu Chen
    Larry Plank
    Marla Filidei
    Julia Allender
    Jaime Thompson
    Mark Arnold
    Seseg Shabakova
    Elena Lebedeva
    Jason Ford
    Charles Moore
    Werner Widmer
    Mary Ann Venturena
    Anna Marie Di Santi
    Simone Todoroff
    Vladimir Turov
    Carl Scholten
    Svetlana Semenenko
    Kendall Boudreaux
    Linda Smith
    Serge Otuznikov

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 12 ]

    Sean Duffy
    Elizabeth Lotufo
    Lucie Talbot
    Judy Born
    Antony Cursi
    Jane Wu
    Gail Tajali
    Amos Krisi
    Tina Richards
    Tiffany Reid
    Antonio Ingraiti
    Joanna Vargas

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 19 ]

    Jeff Multz
    Viktoria Klund
    Wendy Radick
    Irma Suarez
    Peppina Bertozzi
    Madisen Fitzgerald
    Eddie Ballman
    Sean Duffy
    Hana Chiu
    Lucie Talbot
    Frances Slade
    Antony Cursi
    Celina Ross de Lima
    Jane Wu
    Waltraut Rhee
    Gail Tajali
    Tina Richards
    Antonio Ingraiti
    Kelly Jackson

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 17 ]

    Jeff Multz
    Wendy Radick
    Irma Suarez
    Eddie Ballman
    Madisen Fitzgerald
    Peppina Bertozzi
    Elizabeth Lotufo
    Ritu Sood
    Lucie Talbot
    Antonio Ingraiti
    Celina Ross de Lima
    Jane Wu
    Waltraut Rhee
    Antony Cursi
    Gail Tajali
    Tina Richards
    Kelly Jackson

    GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 3 ]

    Kate Sweet
    Karin Peperstraete
    James DeVries

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 31 ]

    Gerd Polzl
    Mendy Cecconello
    Nikoeta Mertzanidou
    Todd Staniszewski
    Yi Chun Chen
    Elena Davydova
    Francesca Grande
    Luca Rani
    Monica Rebuffoni
    Sean Duffy
    Julieta Gil
    James Bales
    Tarek Karame
    Arianna Lorenzini Piperno
    Kailani Angius
    Tonya Kormeili
    Brian Sigal
    Emily Wulf
    Chris Mendoza-Butcher
    Bob Delaware
    Nils Morton Ruste
    Vita Rodina
    Denise Lima Ross
    Konstantin Lashkevich
    Marsha Knueven
    Amos Krisi
    Linda Alred
    Joe Dean Lewis
    Gerd Koletzki
    Nicoletta Bertoli
    Maria Grazia Pilato

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 38 ]

    Gerd Polzl
    Mendy Cecconello
    Queny Villanueva
    Jean Chen
    Todd Staniszewski
    Nikoleta Mertzanidou
    Beatriz Martinez
    Luca Rani
    Elena Davydova
    Francesca Grande
    Monica Rebuffoni
    Sean Duffy
    Ryan Morley
    Julieta Gil
    Arianna Lorenzini Piperno
    James Bales
    Tarek Karame
    Kailani Angius
    Tanya Kormeili
    Brian Sigal
    Greg Patton
    Emily Wulf
    Chris Mendoza-Butcher
    Bob Delaware
    Nils Morton Ruste
    Vita Rodina
    Denise Lima Ross
    Konstantin Lashkevich
    Ornella Meneghelli
    Marsha Knueven
    Rebecca Wendel
    Linda Alred
    Amos Krisi
    Joe Dean Lewis
    Rossella Bertolini
    Gerd Koletzki
    Nicoletta Bertoli
    Maria Grazia Pilato

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 10 ]

    Alexander Tkachenko
    Ulisse Lamberti
    Richard Walicki
    Elena Shelpyakova
    Katerina Hraska
    Carl Wallace
    Lisa Jenkins
    Ingrid Mayer
    James Schaefer
    Nancy Schaefer

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 11 ]

    Rachel Benzekri
    Salvatore Falzone
    Natalya Korotchenko
    Alexander Tkachenko
    Ulisse Lamberti
    Randy Meyers
    Katerina Hraska
    Jody Fuller
    Ingrid Mayer
    Irina Gareeva
    Paolo Bonelli

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 49 ]

    Sean Clouden
    Pola Agami
    Claudia Kauer
    Luciano Cavagna
    Scott Bradberry
    Natalya Korotchenko
    Katerina Hraska
    Elena Shelpyakova
    Olivier Renault
    Niels Ostergaard
    Tim Bewcyk
    Shu-Jhen Yang
    Asya Mymrina
    Artin Barzgar
    Lars Winther
    Guido Kiener
    Rina Levi
    Russell Tom
    Susan Freilich
    Michael Yuhas
    Irina Gareeva
    Irina Balin
    Maria Rosa Bernocco
    Michal Shichrur
    Henry Jaggers
    Lucy Chen
    Edina Keeler
    Jean Chen
    Marcel Matar
    Yi Chun Chen
    Neddy Melnyk
    Eliane Chauchet
    Scott Curry
    Anne Strickland
    Gary Patrick
    Antal Walther Nagy
    Dorothy Lenz
    Erika Ceruti
    Rossin Agami
    Eva Eriksson
    Ann Swenne-Johansson
    Jonathan Holtfreter
    Valentina Vaccarone
    Vivian Lo
    Ben Patrick
    Masao Okubo
    Jocelyne Crausaz
    Hsiao-Ping Chen
    Chang-Tang Lu

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 58 ]

    Beatriz Rodriguez
    Anita Seeholzer
    Vicki Norton
    Els Alserda-Breet
    Karen Zurbriggen
    Joseph Matievich
    Rachel Benzekri
    John Quaranto
    Natalya Korotchenko
    Alicia Fuller
    Inga Sevruk
    Jennifer Rice
    Lance Whalin
    Dorothea Eicker
    Michael Scaggs
    Philip Kolpek
    Anita Kaplan
    Astrid Neal
    Carol Kingsley
    Grace Pumphrey
    Jackie Millsap
    Robert Ahola
    Mary Jo Pagel
    Luciana Mazzi
    Julianne Boudreaux
    Vivian Gray
    Giovanna Gallo
    Jean Economen
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Muriel Leschot
    Ulisse Lamberti
    Nicolas Franceschetti
    Bernhard Gut
    Cynthia Dangberg
    Laurence Zani
    Luca Martinazzi
    Miranda Turbin
    Monica Ferry
    Tina Estey
    William Halverson
    Matteo D'Agnelli
    Claes Ditlevsen
    Arnell Burghorn
    Katerina Hraska
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Magda Ciscar
    Randy Meyers
    Shuki Mizrahi
    Becky Pagovich
    Philip Park
    Abraham Pagovich
    Fran Turner
    Jim Newman
    John Eberhard
    Lance Durrett
    Glen Petcavage
    Dorothy Lenz
    Susi Tschupp

    NEW OT I [ 7 ]

    Queny Villanueva
    Beatriz Rodrigez
    Rachel Benzekri
    Greg Patton
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Matteo D'Agnelli
    Ulisse Lamberti

    OT II [ 7 ]

    Dora Szirban
    Sabrina Ochoa
    Queny Villanueva
    Beatriz Rodrigez
    Greg Patton
    Rachel Benzekri
    Kaellagh Bennett

    OT III [ 9 ]

    Teresa De Benedittis
    Francisca Ugarte Olivares
    Tyrone Tomak
    Lorraine Hart
    Vivian Gray
    Albina Belyavitzer
    Jason Hegetschweiler
    Dora Szirban
    Sabrina Ochoa

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 22 ]

    Diana Tomak
    Barbara Russell
    Angel Garaicoechea
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Teresa De Benedectis
    Tyrone Tomak
    Francisca Ugarte Olivares
    June Tongish
    Scott Benjamin
    Steve Christensen
    Kurt Paine
    Lorraine Hart
    Eric Tanner
    Miguela Thomas
    Jason Hegetschweiler
    Grace Pumphrey
    Vivian Gray
    Giovanna Gallo
    Miranda Turbin
    Andrew Banks
    Dieter Schmitt
    Paul Jaconello

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 14 ]

    Wes Bacon
    Joseph Matievich
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Attila Miklovicz
    Diana Tomak
    Teresa De Benedectis
    David Wagner
    Barbara Russell
    June Tongish
    Tyrone Tomak
    Jackie Millsap
    Nancie Ploechl
    Michael Scaggs
    Jason Hegetschweiler

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 32 ]

    Daiana Paradiso
    Mary Jane Jewell
    Alana Tourje
    Jill Hahn
    Mario Parisi
    Yves Paternoster
    Jon B. Opper
    Alfio Corbetta
    Jane Santangelo
    Linda Gil
    Claudio Berera
    William Moon
    Jens Moeller
    Jerry Marshall
    John Doughty
    Olaf Guenter
    Brian Andrus
    Evgenia Lukashkina
    Els Alsera-Breet
    Yuriy Chernov
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Carolina Lombardo
    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Beatrix Lohmann
    Evgeniy Matusevich
    Gonzalo Betes
    Yuh-Lin (Ken) Yao
    Lars Winther
    Karyn Tweeten
    Annie Sokoloff
    Marlene Wortzman
    Paul Isaac

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 55 ]

    Joe Holtz
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Hansjörg Bühler
    Brenda Erdkamp
    Gary Sinard
    Maurizio Rudari
    Martin Fellinger
    Giuseppe Bodini
    Felix Lange
    Svetlana Semenenko
    Finn Lassen
    Thomas Domani
    Chang-Tang Lu
    Sara Acevedo
    Gerd Polzl
    Olaf Kopp
    Otoo Von Schroeter
    Irma Suarez
    Teresa Coyle
    Kieron Swords
    Jean Essig
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Joe Holtz
    Conrad Maulfair
    Marlenne Higgins
    Ritu Sood
    Shannon Seymour
    Todd Wulf
    Leonid Vorobyev
    Per Wickstrom
    Liz Peters
    Mariya Shibina
    Joe Pereira
    Waltraut Rhee
    Brenda Erdkamp
    Ilaria Vennerstrom
    Mariano Tuffano
    Sandra Barbieri
    Larry Plank
    Marla Filidei
    Celina Ross de Lima
    Hansjörg Bühler
    Gary Sinard
    James Seibold
    Donna Watterson
    Martin Fellinger
    Maurizio Rudari
    Zaur Samedov
    Christine Lake
    Giuseppe Bodini
    Donatella Rampado
    Alain Flamand
    Felix Lange
    Karilyn Youngman
    Karin Strand-Holm

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 25 ]

    Barbara Pariani
    Sylvie Robert
    Marie Neumann
    Ann Thomas
    Kimmo Leskinen
    Rinaldo Incerpi
    Min Jung Park
    Finn Lassen
    Pedro Prado
    Tanya Kormeili
    Olaf Kopp
    Leonid Vorobyev
    Alessandro Ongamia
    Andy Hoare
    Lisa (Rosalia) Quarti
    Mariano Tuffano
    Celina Ross de Lima
    Liz Peters
    Ornella Rasulo Vaccani
    Denise Lima Ross
    Robert Bernazzoli
    Stella Schieroni
    Erich Jiling
    Larry Plank
    Enrico Orusa

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 21 ]

    Sylvie Robert
    Barbara Pariani
    Maria Neumann
    Ann Thomas
    Kimmo Leskinen
    Rinaldo Incerpi
    Min Jung Park
    Dorothy Cline
    Finn Lassen
    Zhaniya Kurmanova
    Charles Borom
    Tanya Kormeili
    Alessandro Ongamia
    Leonid Vorobyev
    Olaf Kopp
    Andy Hoare
    Mariano Tuffano
    Lia (Rosalia) Quarti
    Celina Ross de Lima
    Liz Peters
    Vaughn Prost

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

    Grant Erfert
    Damiano Frati
    Leila Winkler
    Michael Bender
    Piroska Venesz
    Svetlana Bustrova
    Jonathan Thompson
    Anastassia Kartuzova
    Sandra Simmons
    Alex King
    Zoltan Kovacs
    Victor Jambunathan
    Wendy Waller
    Chieko Mabe
    Nils Morton Ruste
    Michelle Klein-Hillyer
    Sheila Maclean
    Alexandr Maslov
    Akiko Masada
    Michael Smith
    Christopher Callen
    Daniel Simonds
    Bayou Bennett-Lir
    Daniel Lir

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 14 ]

    Stephen Epstein
    Damiano Frati
    Angelina Larson
    David Eck
    Alex King
    Ayda Bewcyk
    Maria Rosa Bernocco
    Nils Morton Ruste
    Wayne Chin
    Ascanio Rodorigo
    Garrett Kopecky
    Winsome Henry-Ward
    Paul Jaconello
    Bayou Bennett-Lir

    DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 14 ]

    Bradlee Spence
    Ricardo Marmolejo
    Gui Lotufo
    Elizabeth Lotufo
    Ayda Bewcyk
    Kristen Jaspe
    Tracy King
    Mariya Kanateva
    Ashleigh Alley
    Andrey Gnetchenko
    Garret Kopecky
    Huong Tran
    Hope Hickman
    Letizia Cavalieri D'Oro

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 10 ]

    Tommasina Pasqua
    Joe Dagher
    Luana Baggio-Gallina
    Rossin Agami
    Tarek Karame
    Nuraly Kurmanov
    Theng-Chin Ooi
    Mariano Tuffano
    Michael Rivera
    Pierre Dumoulin

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 5 ]

    Adam Stedman
    Andreas Jukic
    Theng-Chin Ooi
    Michael Rivera
    Aleksandr Nazin

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 15 ]

    Alicia Morrell
    Ulisse Lamberti
    Amanda Avila
    Shaun Kirt
    Jean Sebastien Gravel
    Denise Wike
    Christine Harrison
    Asya Shakizzanova
    Cody Quinn
    June Moore
    Alejandro Licea De Luna
    Mary Dewitt
    Mogens Troelsen
    Vilya-Hsu Hsu
    Randy Landreneau

    STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 29 ]

    Alessio Falanga
    Evan Richardson
    Kenny Javier Sofia
    Franco Aguilar
    Gabriele Licciardello
    Sean McFadden
    Ava Callway
    Caroline Condon
    Nikolay Alexandrov
    Carlos Guzman
    Svetlana Smith
    Olga Kichko
    Eddie Akpakpan
    Hannah Lycett
    Licia Benatti
    Giancarlo Manzoni
    Paulette Agami
    Marcel Matar
    Terry Burton
    Loris Pompili
    Daeanara Moore
    Brett Kyd
    Joel Anderson
    Margarita Khodortsova
    Alexander Andreasson
    Peach Bokelmann
    Johan Nell
    Alain Courbe
    Nick Trela

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 41 ]

    Evgeniy Matusevich
    Alice Messick
    Chun-Ting Chen
    Thomas Paradiso
    Joel Fournier
    Victor Lu
    Ingeborg Baardman
    Lucy Chen
    Hsuan-Feng Weng
    Yi-Yi Hong
    Pam Chipman
    Cleman Agami Romano
    Heinz Erkinger
    Jason Wakley
    Marty Doherty
    Sofia Davila
    Debbie Johnson
    Michael Jenne
    Roberta Naccari
    Sara Gill
    Erica Mazzini
    Sara Paurle
    Carlos Guzman
    Cole Gibbs
    Dai-Yin Chen
    Nuria Grigoreva
    Jessica Cheng
    Klara Tuturova
    Bernardo Rondon
    Caroline Condon
    Isabel Hernandez Pineda
    Khalid Nesheim
    Nancy Hanson
    Jordan Wise
    Jean Sebastien Gravel
    Julio Nunez Castillo
    Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez
    Marina Konovalova
    Janie Rodriguez
    Radek Gulaj
    Marina Hohmann

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 32 ]

    Hsuan-Feng Weng
    James Johnson
    Marc Jesson
    Han-Ching (Heidi) Yeh
    Zorana Lebedik
    Chun-Ting Chen
    Colleen Wilhite
    Joel Fournier
    Alice Messick
    Pam Chipman
    Thomas Paradiso
    Yi-Yi Hong
    Lucy Chen
    Victor Lu
    Clemen Agami Romano
    Jason Wakley
    Heinz Erkinger
    Sara Gill
    Debbie Johnson
    Roberta Naccari
    Dai-Yin Chen
    Cole Gibbs
    Michael Jenne
    Jessica Cheng
    Klara Tuturova
    Nuria Grigoryeva
    Jeanette Jones
    Nancy Hanson
    Caroline Condon
    Jean Sebastien Gravel
    Jordan Wise
    Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 35 ]

    Yi-Yi Hong
    Rondi Adi
    Blanca Delgado
    Arin Morfopoulos
    Oleg Orlov
    Benjamin Johnson
    Erika Racskone Sulcz
    Ray Michaels
    Carleene Marshall
    Tarryn De Matteis
    Andy Hung-Jui Shao
    Hrishikesh Patil
    Ken Dorsett
    Marc Jesson
    Ali Syed
    Ana Solanyi
    Caro Gualdron
    Hsuan-Feng Weng
    James Johnson
    Enrique Garcia Diaz
    Enrique Garcia Romero
    Erik Dijk
    Emi Kubota
    Jason Wakley
    Joel Fournier
    Luuk Vlasblom
    Susan Jelonek
    Anji Woodley
    Sara Gill
    Pam Chipman
    Mendy Cecconello
    Sandra Duo
    Jessica Cheng
    Guy Callahan
    Sofia Davila

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 8 ]

    Raffaella Pellissier
    Francisco Vazquez
    Nick Fouke
    Beatriz Pulido Suarez
    Consuelo Mercado
    Erik Martin
    Blanca Delgado
    Shirley Corriveau

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

    Vilya-Hsu Hsu
    Giorgio Bianchi
    William Sorensen
    Raffaella Pellissier
    Francisco Vazquez
    Beatriz Pulido Suarez

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 5 ]

    Vilya-Hsu Hsu
    Jonathan Whitcomb
    Louis Feldman
    Andrew Rowley
    Marisol Villa Pineda

    ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 24 ]

    Todd Jones
    Dexter Manuel
    Julia Brown
    Ramsey Wilson
    Nina Privezentseva
    Fabrizio Vaccaro
    Dina Duspulova
    Michele Carrara
    Noriko Sasaki
    Allyn Kelley
    Erika Racskone Sulcz
    Elia Lombardo
    Luis Daniel Haro Giles
    Raphael Nuessle
    William Sorensen
    Sven Sextl
    Alyssa Campbell
    Letizia Salatin
    Tarryn De Matteis
    Akinori Shirai
    Albert Beyer
    Harley Kingdon
    Marisol Villa Pineda
    Shawna Neumann

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 16 ]

    Sana Penichon
    Mellissa Koel
    Pierre Dumoulin
    Nico Reifer
    Simon Kerber
    Ramsey Wilson
    Julia Brown
    Donna Hung
    Fabrizio Vaccaro
    Hsiu-Chen Chen
    Dexter Manuel
    Michele Carrara
    Dina Duspulova
    Todd Jones
    Noriko Sasaki
    Raphael Nuessle

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 8 ]

    Virginia Ramler
    Doria Kintzel
    Mellissa Koel
    Simon Kerber
    Lauren Pond
    Ramsey Wilson
    Fabrizio Vaccaro
    Nina Privezentseva

    ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 14 ]

    Jorge Alberto Celaya Cortes
    Elisa Parrino
    Hadas Leket
    Rio Fallgren
    Alexandra Bettini
    Virginia Ramler
    Daniel Gal
    Babel Klimke
    Heather Hof
    Elena Terskova
    Landon Robinett
    Vered Barram
    Mellissa Koel
    Yi-Yi hong

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 13 ]

    David McClurg
    Theng-Chin Ooi
    Claudio Graf
    Elisa Parrino
    Juan Arranz
    Jorge Alberto Celaya Cortes
    Hadas Leket
    Rio Fallgren
    Alexandra Bettini
    Virginia Ramler
    Barbel Klimke
    Daniel Gal
    Leanne Hutton

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]

    Elmira Voitenko
    Ana Correa
    Michal Shichrur
    Michael Rivera
    Lisa Barnett
    Victor Rudich
    Katharina Astrupgaard

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Tal Pilo
    Michael Rivera
    Giorgio Bianchi

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Jesper Laursen
    Emilio Calcioli

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Kristen Jasper
    Hana Chiu
    Mili Ishay
    Yulia Jenner

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Jesper Laursen

    CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]

    David Segraves
    Catherine Castonguay
    Jacques Di Bartolo
    Amy Huang
    Erica Romagnoli
    Tal Pilo
    Vince Racz

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 2 ]

    Jonathan Rota
    Lina Cano Obando

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 2 ]

    Jonathan Rota
    Raul Olivia Navarro

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 2 ]

    Limor Adar
    Jonathan Rota

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 4 ]

    Victoria Bjorklund
    Garrett Perry
    Limor Adar
    Jonathan Rota

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 5 ]

    Pamela Sedda
    Garrett Perry
    Victoria Bjorklund
    Limor Adar
    Jonathan Rota

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 4 ]

    Else-Marie Ditlevsen
    Garrett Perry
    Vicky Björklund
    Limor Adar

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]

    Garrett Perry

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 ]

    Sana Penichon

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 2 ]

    Sally Jensen
    Michelle Gould

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P [ 1 ]

    Natsuko Naitoa

    CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Manuele Manganelli

    CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]

    Elyse Arezzini
    Ana Garcia




    Photo Index

    Page 1 (cover): unknown
    Pages 2-3: unknown
    Page 5: L. Ron Hubbard
    Pages 8-9: unknown
    Page 10: unknown
    Page 14: unknown
    Page 15: unknown
    Page 16: unknown
    Page 17: unknown
    Page 18: unknown
    Page 19: Pier Paderni, unknown
    Page 20: unknown
    Page 22: unknown
    Page 23: Kaye Champagne, unknown
    Page 24: Maria Grazia Pilato, Chill E.B., unknown
    Page 25: Philippe Lambert
    Page 28: unknown
    Page 29: Alejandra Vazquez
    Page 30: Flag Land Base, unknown
    Back cover: unknown
    Patty Pieniadz Moher

    “We are all connected; To each other, biologically. To the earth, chemically. To the rest of the universe atomically.”
    ― Neil deGrasse Tyson

  7. #17
    MERCHANT OF CHAOS Pooks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    New London, Connecticut
    Posts
    2,964

    Default Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 217 [circa September 2011 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 217

    Source 217 [ circa September 2011 ]

    Quick Stats:

    638 completions

    501 individuals

    66 different services

    NEW OT VII [ 21 ]

    Claude Merle
    Hans Beekmans
    Hans Juel
    Trish Hales-Coptorne
    Jodie Bohte
    Rochell Goodrich
    Gabriella Giacomazzi
    Michael Scott
    Renda Nicoletta
    Neal Springer
    Vanessa Cordero Fosado
    Roberto Tarabini
    Hermann Keppler
    Martha Pomroy
    Nola Aronson
    Paula Horton
    Ed Rosenfield
    Stephan Widmaier
    Denise Egloff
    Kathy Wach
    Noelle North Norris

    LIFE REPAIR [ 3 ]

    Telmo Torres Jurado
    Jennifer Lotterer
    Savannah Schneider

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 33 ]

    Cooper Haddril
    Eros Lizzadro
    Roman Babko
    Stephanie Schneider
    Winston McDaniel
    Raffaella Moreschi
    Michele Kenny
    Kimberly Schneider
    Carlos Lopez
    Leslie Beilhart
    Patricia Garner
    Lynn Malin
    Renee Thorpe
    Svetlana Botalova
    Jane Wu
    Reuben Thomas
    Timothy Kucha
    Fabiola Perez De Olalde
    Yuri Kiselov
    Maris Kiselev
    Ornella Roth
    Simone Minari
    Donat Roth
    Liz Peters
    Melodie Harris
    Brigitte Dimanche
    Chao-Ming Chen
    Craig Taylor
    Emma Brandt
    William Harris
    Theo Caburet
    Adam Beason
    Gustaf Brandt

    OBJECTIVES [ 43 ]

    Simona Condorelli
    Alan Jaye
    David Chen
    Andrea D'Agostini
    Erica Howard
    Florian Laplantif
    Milena Shakirova
    Hans Klaus
    Jennifer Maessen
    Keven Flesch
    Kornelia Sinning
    Hannah Lycett
    James Wilson
    Mabel Salcedo
    Maria Neri
    Tatiana Luzhbina
    Deniz Ernst
    Natalia Furaeva
    Zachary Rockwell
    Benjamin G. Rios Rodriguez
    Emma Livingston
    Ingrid Deluc
    Nicholas Kolevris-Roots
    Nadine Alauria
    Elsa Rojas-Mckinnon
    Olga Phillips
    Carlo Balasini
    Anastasiya Kalugina
    Chris Delano
    Polina Vinokurova
    Viktoria Klund
    Carl Wallace
    Ken Warren
    Ori Ezra
    Yolanda Rincon
    Shawn O'Brien
    Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
    Antonella Bianchi
    Claudia Leal
    Gloria Gonzalez De Jaimes
    I-Wen Chang
    Paola Capocchi
    Raffaella Moreschi

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Matthew Webb
    Babsi Volmering

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Ricardo Garcia
    Tatyana Krasilnikova
    Michael Scott

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 11 ]

    Lucy Kalach
    Susan Hughes
    Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
    Jeffrey Jenner
    Keven Flesch
    Jennie Langford
    Nicky Isaac
    Akemi Ushijima
    Chiara Magni
    Bernardo Rondon
    Ruth Russell

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 5 ]

    Chandler Hoisington
    Susan Hughes
    Patrick Bammatter
    Tad Andrews
    Dixie Meyer

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 5 ]

    Emily Roark
    Maureen St. Amand
    Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
    Mireya Rios Vazquez
    Susan Hughes

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 12 ]

    Melanie Rudolfo
    Paul Prost
    Bula Barua
    Raymond Garcia Romeral
    Rex Malin
    Sase Sham
    Yu-Chi Shiu
    Francine Michoud
    Siouxie Boshoff
    Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
    Cristian Giussani
    Mireya Rios Vazquez

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 8 ]

    Paul Prost
    Connor Chen
    Hank Carlson
    Jamie Martin
    Francine Michoud
    Alan Jaye
    Cristian Giussani
    Mireya Rios Vazquez

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 13 ]

    Paul Prost
    Chandler Hoisington
    Raymond Garcia Romeral
    Emily Roark
    Melissa Holyfield
    Olga Matthes
    Rex Malin
    Connor Chen
    Jamie Martin
    Bula Barua
    Francine Michoud
    Hank Carlson
    Cristian Giussani

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]

    Toni Jung
    Daniel Agami
    Lafonda Gorham

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 8 ]

    Shan-Wen Kuo
    Linda Smith
    Dominique Beck
    Alessia Cairoli
    Toni Jung
    Vincenzo Tirella
    Daniel Agami
    Lafonda Gorham

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 9 ]

    Shan-Wen Kuo
    Joanna Vargas
    Linda Smith
    Dominique Beck
    Alessia Cairoli
    Toni Jung
    Vincenzo Tirella
    Daniel Agami
    Lafonda Gorham

    GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 3 ]

    Ingrid Mayer
    Didier Rodriguez Gonzalez
    Dominique Dupuis

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 6 ]

    Vasily Koledyuk
    Michela Martinazzi
    Lisa Barnett
    Jose Cattan Cherem
    Lélicia Cherem
    Melissa Holyfield

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 9 ]

    Vasily Koledyuk
    Michela Martinazzi
    Debbie Simonini
    Lisa Barnett
    Jose Cattan Cherem
    Kate Sweet
    Leticia Cherem De Etech
    Ariel Yankilevich
    Geoff Taft

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 4 ]

    Isabel Olivares Grohnert
    Lance Kingdon
    Ryan Morley
    Marisa Eckelberry

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]

    Claudia Leal
    Jana Uckelmann
    Joe Dagher
    Lance Kingdon

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 16 ]

    Claudia Leal
    Gerd Koletzki
    Sue Frey
    Laura Lopez Hernandez
    Lee Rogers
    Yoshie Judge
    Leona Plekancova
    Marita Ott
    Paolo Canali
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Gabriella Giacomazzi
    Ryan Morley
    Nicoletta Renda
    Vanessa Cordero Fosado
    Bill Eickhoff
    Joe Jindela

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 36 ]

    Becky Eisenman
    Cinzia Curreli
    Diana Carleton
    Didier Rodriguez Gonzalez
    Masao Okubo
    Phil Gingrich
    Dominique Dupuis
    Erich Jiling
    Eva Eriksson
    George Payson
    Josef Riedler
    Karl Moerz
    Yarko Manzanares
    Gerald Levine
    Leonel Rodriguez Ruiz
    Linda La Rose
    Nelly Rodriguez
    Nicola Rinaldi
    Betty Misener
    Brigitte Emmenecker
    Jana Uckelmann
    Deborah Schrock
    Jarrett Pumphrey
    Frederic Pressac
    Jody Fully
    Felix Altorfer
    Gabor Lenkei
    Heidi Altorfer
    Konrad Matt
    Luciano Romanese
    Lucy Chen
    Mariana Molteni
    Oliver Hsueh
    Sergey Pak
    Sandra May
    Irina Gareeva

    NEW OT I [ 2 ]

    Paolo Bonelli
    Leticia Cherem De Etech

    OT II [ 3 ]

    Katerina Hraska
    Paolo Bonelli
    Randy Meyers

    OT III [ 7 ]

    Beatriz Rodrigez
    Matteo D'Agnelli
    Nicoletta Renda
    Rachel Benzekri
    Greg Patton
    Ulisse Lamberti
    Katerina Hraska

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs [ 7 ]

    Kurt Paine
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Grace Pumphrey
    Dora Szirban
    Queny Villanueva
    Beatriz Rodrigez
    Nelly Rodriguez

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE [ 23 ]

    Francesco Zigrino
    Angelo Petrocelli
    Jason Hegetschweiler
    Rina Levi
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Inga Sevruk
    Niels Ostergaard
    Bernhard Gut
    Daniela Montalvo Rodeghero
    Haideh Malek
    Sunei Tseng
    Mark Speros
    Shannon Gow
    Manuela Gut
    Yu-Chin Yang
    Peter Glickman
    Fifi Besio
    Jonathan Holtfreter
    Remy Gigos
    Szilvia Radics
    Valentia Vaccarone
    Barbara Russell
    Piet Botha

    SOLO NOTs CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 2 ]

    Chris Blackerby
    Roman Rubin

    SOLO NOTs CERTAINY COURSE PART II [ 3 ]

    Jean Economen
    Fifi Besio
    Remy Gigos

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

    Michael Scott
    Gianni Manganelli
    Edward Vlutters
    Elena Lebedeva
    Juan Ortega
    Ryan Huang
    Chandler Hoisington
    Davide Gentilin
    Rafael Levy
    Emily Roark
    Fabrizio Locatelli
    Darren Shearer
    Frank Camuso
    Maxime Dutoit
    Jeff Sigman
    Ke-Cheng Ma

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

    Roman Rubin
    Elizabeth Singh
    Igor Andreev
    Jeff Pomerantz
    Avi Lonstein
    Michael Horwitz
    David Zermer
    Karilyn Youngman
    Manuela Schwann
    Moises Agami
    Vadim Savitskiy
    Xavier Deluc
    Alexander Yugov
    Donatella Rampado
    Felicitas Murk
    Ryan Huang
    William Lohmann
    Valter Brignoli

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 13 ]

    Shannon Seymour
    Larry Plank
    Joe Pereira
    Avi Lonstein
    Gianluigi Vercellino
    Igor Andreev
    Moises Agami
    Juan Ortega
    Manuela Schwann
    Ryan Huang
    Vadim Savitskiy
    Felicitas Murk
    Alexander Yugov

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 24 ]

    Grant Erfert
    Damiano Frati
    Leila Winkler
    Michael Bender
    Piroska Venesz
    Svetlana Bustrova
    Jonathan Thompson
    Anastassia Kartuzova
    Sandra Simmons
    Alex King
    Zoltan Kovacs
    Victor Jambunathan
    Wendy Waller
    Chieko Mabe
    Nils Morton Ruste
    Michelle Klein-Hillyer
    Sheila Maclean
    Alexandr Maslov
    Akiko Masada
    Michael Smith
    Christopher Callen
    Daniel Simonds
    Bayou Bennett-Lir
    Daniel Lir

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 6 ]

    Paul Mannix
    Kermit Muhammad
    Fabiola Perez De Olalde
    Ke Chung Wang
    Peter Toth
    Giovanni Bonfanti

    DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 7 ]

    Karin Huber
    Gessica Vaccaro
    Ke Chung Wang
    Peter Toth
    Thomas Schneider
    Junko Arakawa
    Katty Huang

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

    Sara Miller

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 4 ]

    Trisha Hawley
    Elia Lombardo
    Eddie Akpakpan
    Jean-Pascal Levrat

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]

    Julieta Gil
    Valentina De Grassi
    Eric Mayor
    Frances Newton
    George Kalajian
    Sarah Ehrlich
    Charles Alred
    Randy Young
    Kurt Enget
    Nick Tola
    Pam Ryan-Anderson

    STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 13 ]

    Ben Gilbert
    James Bly
    Anna Adusheva
    I-Hsuan Huang
    Laura Escalona
    Leonardo Escalona
    Nikki Dickerson
    Ocyohuani Siurob Lopez
    Thammy Flores
    Enrico Novara
    Louise Chavanne
    Su Chen Chen
    Konstantin Lashkevich

    SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 6 ]

    Andy Araujo
    Mayer Dana
    Lisa Bettner
    Stephen Epstein
    Gabriel Bara-Skowronek
    Randy Russell

    TRs & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 46 ]

    Alan Jaye
    David Chen
    Erica Howard
    Milena Shakirova
    Hans Klaus
    Jennifer Maessen
    Keven Flesch
    Kornelia Sinning
    Hadas Fischler Eliav
    Hannah Lycett
    James Wilson
    Mabel Salcedo
    Maria Neri
    Tatiana Luzhbina
    Indrani Rivera
    Deniz Ernst
    Natalia Furaeva
    Zachary Rockwell
    Benjamin G. Rios Rodriguez
    Emma Livingston
    Nova Steward
    Carlo Balasini
    Joelle Volet-Caburet
    Lea Caburet
    Nicholas Kolevris-Roots
    Elsa Rojas McKinnon
    Nadine Alauria
    Olga Phillips
    Anastasiya Kalugina
    Polina Vinokurova
    Viktoria Klund
    Carl Wallace
    Ken Warren
    Ori Ezra
    Yolanda Rincon
    Fiorenza Magliola
    Clare Lahara
    Nina Helms
    Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
    Antonella Bianchi
    Claudia Leal
    Gloria Nelly Gonzalez De Jaimes
    I-Wen Chang
    Owen York
    Paola Capocchi
    Raffaella Moreschi

    NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 19 ]

    Guy Barton
    Sean McFadden
    Zarko Kostik
    Aleksandra Mladenovska
    Anna Krumholce
    Nicole Beck
    Rita Fabokne Fekete
    Tyler Davis
    Barbara Beccaria
    Joan Spencer
    Rosa Maria Armas Hernandez
    Reilly Sweetland
    Keith Williams
    Alessio Falanga
    Danielle Beck
    Tatiana Styazhkina
    Paul Cooper
    Mikhail Khodortsov
    Louis Ceberano

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 19 ]

    Alexander Beltrame
    Isabel Hernandez Pineda
    Janie Rodriguez
    Marina Hohmann
    Radek Gulaj
    San Juana Rodriguez
    Amy Lee
    Jamal Joudani
    Guy Barton
    Alden Smith
    Sean McFadden
    Anna Krumholce
    Rita Fabokne Fekete
    Barbara Beccaria
    Joan Spencer
    Reilly Sweetland
    Rosa Maria Armas Hernandez
    Keith Williams
    Paul Cooper

    FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 19 ]

    Debbie Johnson
    Nuria Grigoreva
    Carlos Guzman
    Victor Lu
    Marcus Coloma
    Diego Jafif
    Nancy Hanson
    Umberto Sartor
    Jeanette Jones
    Zorana Lebedik
    Cole Gibbs
    Alexander Beltrame
    Jerry Marshall
    Pnina Reif
    Rita Fabokne Fekete
    Anna Krumholce
    Chun-Ting Chen
    Dai-Yin Chen
    Marina Hohmann

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Ali Syed
    Pomm Hepner
    Pam Chipman
    Marcus Darc

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Erik Martin
    Shirley Corriveau

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]

    Katy Jenne
    James Johnson
    Mark Benson
    Jamal Joudani

    ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 6 ]

    Austin Watkins
    Adam Stedman
    Emi Kubota
    Jonathan Whitcomb
    Stephen Brennan
    Ennio Hernandez Gonzalez

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 15 ]

    Anji Woodley
    Tarryn De Matteis
    William Sorensen
    Marco Schaffer
    Diane Gronseth
    Letizia Salatin
    Andrew Rowley
    Luis Daniel Haro Giles
    Beatriz Anderson
    Claire Chen
    Akinori Shirai
    Natalya Krasilnikova
    Alessandra Basso
    Debbie Johnson
    Robert Surprenaut

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 10 ]

    Michele Carrara
    Hsiu-Chen Chen
    Yi-Yi Hong
    Nico Reifer
    Marika Fradette
    Deidra Estell
    Anji Woodley
    Tarryn De Matteis
    William Sorensen
    Dina Duspulova

    ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 ]

    Ramsey Wilson
    Simon Kerber
    Julia Brown
    Ping-Fen Chui
    Yi-Yi Hong

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]

    Mellissa Koel
    Landon Robinett
    Lauren Pond
    Simon Kerber
    Vered Barram
    Julia Brown

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Andri Paraskeva
    Jin-Fang Shr
    Madara Liepa

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Tal Pilo
    Michael Rivera
    Giorgio Bianchi

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Victor Rudich
    Ana Correa

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Giorgio Bianchi

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Giorgio Bianchi
    Emilio Calcioli

    CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Roberto Solis

    CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Amy Huang
    Cara Frencher

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 ]

    Michelle Gould

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 2 ]

    Victoria Björklund
    Limor Adar

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 4 ]

    Garrett Perry
    Vicky Björklund
    Gayle Snow
    Silvia Valadez Perez

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 2 ]

    Andy Hoare
    Garrett Perry

    HUBBARD APPRENTICE SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 4 ]

    Parker Estey
    Connor Hillman
    Filippos Gerasopoulos
    Alexia Jafif

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 9 ]

    James Bly
    Tabitha Marshall
    Maya Lonstein
    Juliette Hobbs
    Kevin Locatelli
    Beatrice Coduri
    Irene Canali
    Shannon Seiwert
    Peggy Seiwert

    EFFECTIVE TIME MANAGEMENT COURSE [ 24 ]

    Teresa Riccardi
    Ben Bivins
    Elizabeth Johnson
    Martine Harris
    Andrea McDaniel
    Kirk Burness
    Joanna Vargas
    Michael Bourgain
    Ed Sharp
    Daniil Strogiy
    Marjorye Dewsnap
    Sue Minkoff
    Niko Papaheraklis
    John Posyton
    Alam Lin
    Cal Henry
    Luca Bonfanti
    Guisselle Sanchez-Hicken
    Rita Michaels
    David Suggs
    Jayson Bromboz
    Rafael Cuevas Jimenez
    Kathy Feshbach
    Scott Suggs



    Index of photos

    Cover: unknown
    Page 2: unknown SO members
    Page 6: unknown
    Page 9: unknown
    Page 11: unknown completion celebration
    Page 16: unknown
    Page 18: unknown
    Page 19: unknown first names only
    Page 22: Taiwan unknown
    Page 23: Michal Scichrur. Gracia Bennish,Brunei
    Page 24: Alycia Brennan, Steven Brennan
    Patty Pieniadz Moher

    “We are all connected; To each other, biologically. To the earth, chemically. To the rest of the universe atomically.”
    ― Neil deGrasse Tyson

  8. Thanks Dulloldfart says "thank you" for this post
  9. #18
    MERCHANT OF CHAOS Pooks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    New London, Connecticut
    Posts
    2,964

    Default Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 218 [circa November 2011 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 218

    Source 218 [ circa November 2011 ]

    Quick Stats:

    545 completions

    434 individuals

    82 different services

    NEW OT VII [ 20 ]

    Claes Ditlevsen
    Ali Datardina
    Duncan Hales
    Emanuela Vergani
    Luisa Locatelli
    Richard Nuccio
    Mark Giffin
    Marian Martin
    Hans Kleber
    Janice J Cooper
    Alicia Fuller
    Daphna Fischler
    Nelli Zemniece
    Glenn Zimmer
    Debbie Sharp
    Hiromichi Seki
    Jean Gonsalves
    Maria Rosa Della Giovanna
    Sam Gendusa
    Theo Grant

    LIFE REPAIR [ 3 ]

    Macarena Valerezo
    Yun-Ju Chen
    Dorothy McCusker

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Leandro Paredes
    Raushan Assanova
    Savannah Schneider
    Gianluigi Vercellino
    Chuan-Yu Joy Hsu
    Cynthia Dalloul
    Richard Lore
    Cristina Roveyaz

    OBJECTIVES [ 25 ]

    Francesco Ventura
    Frances Newton
    Ariana Hansen
    Svetlana Botalova
    Liliana Damiani
    Alejandra Rios
    Isabel Olivares Grohnert
    Mandip Singh
    Silvia Ventura
    Akiko Masada
    David Keat
    Olga Plotnikova
    Mendy Lu
    Esteban Olivia Ibanez
    Nikki Walker
    Yamila Sene
    Antonio Colombo
    Gabriela Guajardo Sanchez
    Ainura Manas
    Keith Endean
    Luis Perez
    Timothy Baxter
    Bernardo Groenewold
    Vincent Grognard
    Ugo Moi

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

    I-Wen Chang
    Ruediger Wilkanowski
    Landon Robinett
    Toven Stith
    Charlotte Noeske
    Benjamin Clough
    Raphael Nuessle

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

    Jesper Laursen
    Edoardo Brignoli
    Giorgio Bianchi
    Svetlana Botalova
    Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
    Stephanie Tshibangu
    I-Wen Chang

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 ]

    Alejandra Rios
    Svetlana Botalova

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 12 ]

    Kornelia Sinning
    Steve Funderburg
    Andrey Demekhin
    Diana Shvetsova
    Lauren Nuckols
    Lucy Kalach
    Cal Henry
    Svetlana Botalova
    Barbara Colaianni
    Shanee Gilboa
    Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
    Bill Hawthorn

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 9 ]

    Herman Pippin
    Jeffrey Jenner
    Steve Funderburg
    Diana Shvetsova
    Kornelia Sinning
    Gustavo Tovar Arroyo
    Lucy Kalach
    Svetlana Botlova
    Alam Lin

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 8 ]

    Courtney Condon
    Ekaterina Kondrenko
    Natalya Yagina
    Melleny Penketh
    Ksenija Gramajo Radic
    Chiara Magni
    Steve Funderburg
    Shanee Gilboa

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]

    Courtney Condon
    Melleny Penketh
    Lois Mann
    Pascal Gendre

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]

    Luisa Bruehl
    Susan Hughes
    Siouxie Boshoff
    Courtney Condon

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 4 ]

    Kim Furlin
    Eva Lillhannus
    Joan Spry
    Seseg Shabakova

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]

    Jacqueline Benoit
    Roberto Rangel V.
    Gilles Bourgeois
    Steve Blom
    Eva Lillhannus

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]

    Gilles Bourgeois
    Jacqueline Benoit
    Roberto Rangel V.
    Eva Lillhannus

    GRADE VI (R6EW) [ 2 ]

    Irina Gareeva
    Lance Kingdon

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 15 ]

    Anne Guerrero
    Chia-Ping Li
    Ciulia Ventura
    Denise Alexander
    Tamara Singer
    Ali Mintz Pruitt
    James Clarizio
    Josef Rutman
    Gianni Longo
    Debbie Greenbaum
    Villoni Wuerfel
    Giovanni Tessicini
    Ingrid Mayer
    Dominique Dupuis
    Lance Kingdon

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

    Ingrid Mayer
    Chia-Ping Li
    Giulia Ventura
    Denise Alexander
    Dominique Dupuis
    Anne Guerrero
    Tamara Singer
    Ali Mintz Pruitt
    James Clarizio
    Rejeanne Fleury
    Debbie Greenbaum
    Gianni Longo
    Villoni Wuerfel
    Gail Cassolino
    Tatyana Krasilnikova
    Peter Baumstark
    Lily Huang
    Lance Kingdon

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 5 ]

    Jyrki Ikonen
    Anat Ezra
    Anita Torres Aguilera
    Maria Grazia Pilato
    Mattia Vaccarone

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]

    James Schaefer
    Yu-Lin Lo
    Ryan Morley
    Andrea D'Agostini
    Bob Delaware
    Vadim Savitskiy
    Marisa Eckelberry
    Tatiana Luzhbina

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 13 ]

    Tatiana Luzhbina
    Jeroen Beukers
    Duncan Hales
    Thomas Lillhannus
    Decio Pedretti
    Lidia Dinges
    Jennifer Anderson
    Tim Chiappe
    Sylvie Pelletier
    Timothy Baxter
    Christine Harrison
    Barbara Berto
    Barbara Rubio

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 8 ]

    Robyn Held
    Sandra Debbia
    Gerard Leistra
    Greg Patton
    Michael Pinkus
    Olga Yarygina
    Ron Patella
    Sheila Maclean

    NEW OT I [ 13 ]

    Jody Fuller
    Leonel Rodriguez Ruiz
    Ingrid Bergman
    Claudia Leal
    Ingrid Mayer
    Joe Dagher
    Karin Peperstraete
    Sean Clouden
    Dominique Dupuis
    Jean Chelin
    Yu-Lin Lo
    Kate Sweet
    Alexander Tkachenko

    OT II [ 5 ]

    Leticia Cherem De Etech
    Jana Uckelmann
    Ingrid Mayer
    Karin Peperstraete
    Claudia Leal

    OT III [ 3 ]

    Paolo Bonelli
    Randy Meyers
    Jana Uckelmann

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Wiltrud Kesting
    Paolo Bonelli
    Tony Cammarata
    Holger Knebel

    NEW OT V AUDITOR NOTs [ 6 ]

    Matteo D'Agnelli
    Daniela Dallari
    Katerina Hraska
    Greg Patton
    Luciano Romanese
    Rachel Benzekri

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE [ 19 ]

    Jean-Luc Martin
    Walter Carleton
    Diana Carleton
    Eliane Chauchet
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Nicola Rinaldi
    Daniele Tarabini
    Gary Patrick
    Leona Plekancova
    Fritz Moellmann
    Marina Molteni
    Cinzia Curreli
    Dorothy Lenz
    Joyce Wallace
    Su Mei Tseng
    Jackie Millsap
    Shu-Jhen Yang
    Oliver Hsueh
    Robert Mele

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Gustavo Chacon Rodriguez
    Hans Klaus
    Joachim Pfefferle
    Gilles Bourgeois
    Jacqueline Benoit
    Ching Che Lin
    David Burkholder
    Steve Peyroux

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

    Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
    Chi-Jen LI
    Livia Morone
    Fran Andrews
    Joseph McCusker

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Frederique Bisch
    Daniela Lovera
    Ulan Askarbekovish Bazarkulov
    Chi-Jen LI

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

    Eric Brackett
    Luisa Bruehl
    Russell Hugh Bernstein
    Samantha McCue
    Franz Riedl
    Marlene Schiller

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 1 ]

    Greer Parrish

    DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 3 ]

    Jeffrey West
    Barbara Colaianni
    Yun-Ju Chen

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Elena Davydova

    STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 12 ]

    Josh Gould
    Jaime Snyder
    Olga Zharkina
    Yevgeny Zharkin
    Indira Usenova
    Rhys Stephens
    Andrew Degenhardt
    Beverlea Hall
    Kim Furlin
    Sherri Wahl
    Shauntel Braun
    Mira Jesson

    CLAY TABLE AUDITING [ 14 ]

    Claudia Ospitia
    Leonardo Escalona
    Laura Escalona
    Thomas Hall
    Brigitte Gutermann
    Hannah Lycett
    Margarita Khodortsova
    Johan Nell
    Nikki Dickerson
    Alexandra Hilfiker
    Cris Crook
    Loris Pompili
    Angela Huang
    Irma Carrillo Farfan

    NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 13 ]

    Tatyana Minchuk
    Virginia Urrutia Carmona
    Yu-Jing Hung
    Aleksandr Nazin
    Licia Benatti
    Lyoubov Shaparenko
    Norbert Mugge
    Cecilia Petro
    Laura Escalona
    Leonardo Escalona
    Marlon Pineda Martinez
    Carles Pedra Claveria
    Loris Pompili

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 15 ]

    Danielle Beck
    Louis Ceberano
    Nicole Beck
    Darren Ganderton
    Raul Oliva Navarro
    Tatyana Minchuk
    Virginia Urrutia Carmona
    Lyoubov Shaparenko
    Aleksandr Nazin
    Yu-Jing Hung
    Bill Hawthorn
    Norbert Mugge
    Laura Escalona
    Leonardo Escalona
    Marlon Pineda Martinez

    FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 23 ]

    Marina Konovalova
    Radek Gulaj
    Julio Nunez Castillo
    Caroline Condon
    Colleen Wilhite
    Jean Sebastien Gravel
    Sylvie Bond
    Alessio Falanga
    Cleman Agami Romano
    Gilbert Garrett
    Johnny Kumangai
    Khalid Nesheim
    Maria Del Rosario Mosqueda Jimenez
    Scott Schaefer
    Sean McFadden
    Tatiana Styazhkina
    Michael Jenne
    Eric Hofstetter
    Louis Ceberano
    Tim Bewcyk
    Amy Lee
    Tatyana Minchuk
    Aleksandra Mladenovska

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]

    James Johnson
    Jamal Joudani

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 7 ]

    Giogio Bianchi
    Jordan Wise
    Cole Gibbs
    Micaela Lameiras
    Emily Green
    Julio Nunez
    Ethan Kilpatrick

    ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]

    Jessica Cheng
    Lyanna Smith
    Randy Ramos
    Rossin Agami
    Anke Gaus
    Anna Krumholce
    Carlos Guzman
    Jason Wakley

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 6 ]

    Albert Beyer
    Karin Moeller
    Anna Krumholce
    Jessica Cheng
    Ennio Hernandez Gonzalez
    Jason Wakley

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]

    Todd Jones
    Pierre Dumoulin
    Marco Schaffer
    Erika Racskone Sulcz
    Donna Hung
    Noriko Sasaki

    ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]

    Nina Privezentseva
    Anji Woodley
    Raphael Nuessle
    Tarryn De Matteis
    Andrew Rowley
    Michele Carrara
    Darlene Camuso
    Dina Duspulova

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 2 ]

    Anji Woodley
    Tarryn De Matteis

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Hrishikesh Patil
    Sara Paurle

    CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Irina Bagriy

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Carlotte Noeske
    Lisa Barnett
    Alexandra Bettini
    Deidra Estell

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Ana Correa

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 2 ]

    Rondi Adi
    Trevor Pawloski

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 1 ]

    David Segraves

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 ]

    Lina Cano Obando

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 1 ]

    Aleksandr Saburov

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 1 ]

    Aleksandr Saburov

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]

    Raffaella Khatchi (Ceresoli)

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]

    Limor Adar

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]

    Silvia Valadez Perez

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 2 ]

    Garrett Perry
    Vicky Björklund

    CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Joelle Heft

    DIANETICS THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

    Jeff Kathrein
    John Salas Sr.
    Alexandra Hilfiker
    Darren Ganderton
    Orlando Molloy
    Alexander Andreasson
    Paulette Agami
    Roxy Hakimi

    EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

    Mandip Singh
    John Salas Sr.
    Joyce Cook
    Miles Putney
    Alexander Andreasson
    Raushan Assanova
    Jessica Contreras
    Jeff Kathrein

    DIANETICS BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]

    Hannah Lycett
    Debbie Morley
    Jesse Chinchar
    Michael Graves
    Leonard Bellotti
    Terrance Zembal
    Oded Shaked
    Colleen May
    Charles Schermer
    Jhon Bolanos
    Raushan Assanova

    DIANETICS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 2 ]

    Ivy Kamhi
    George Alexander

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Debbie Morley
    Marina Konovalova
    Davan Milford
    Laurence Milton
    Justin Adkins
    Duncan Sigurdsson

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 5 ]

    John Milani
    Sandra Mitchell
    Ali Syed
    George Alexander
    Sharon Dabbah

    SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]

    Leonard Bellotti
    Facundo Bellini Roig
    Curtis Pfeiffer
    Terry Burton
    I-Wen Chang
    Brett Kyd
    Bruce Trask
    Laurence Milton
    Mathew Anderson
    Justin Adkins
    Jenny Wozniak
    Lyazat Abdrashitova
    Sarah Van Remoortere

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

    Jean-Pascal Levrat
    Igor Osyka
    Olga Phillips
    Akemi Ushijima
    Tony White
    Shelly Van Den Berg
    Irma Suarez

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 7 ]

    Brian Ward
    Manuele Manganelli
    Hans Eisenman
    Haydee Cezare
    Bennett Parrish
    Maxine Chapman
    Michele Black

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Johan Nell
    Gail Derosia Fenn
    Igor Osyka
    Jim Warren

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 3 ]

    Paul Vonfeldt
    Jessica Rockwell
    Amy Paiewonsky

    SCIENTOLOGY A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

    Johan Nell
    Igor Osyka
    Alexandra Hilfiker
    Art W. Montero
    Mark Stevens
    Randy Suggs
    Bernardo Rondon

    SCIENTOLOGY A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 4 ]

    Jill Reckis
    Sam Gilbert
    Asma Abid
    Theresa Eshtamoa

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

    Steve Anderson
    Igor Osyka
    Jim Douglas
    Arti Radani
    Jane Wu
    Bernardo Rondon
    Alexandra Hilfiker

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 5 ]

    Alex Campana
    Chris Geraets
    Bill Shields
    Wiebke Koenig
    Cynthia Hall

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

    Steve Anderson
    Igor Osyka
    Jim Douglas
    Arti Radani
    Jane Wu
    Bernardo Rondon
    Alexandra Hilfiker

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 & PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 11 ]

    Ron Radstrom
    Kurt Enget
    Dia Bornet
    Riccardo Santagostino
    Gil Miller
    Gordon Ryder
    Carol Clayton
    Zafer Dalloul
    Christopher Music
    Suzanne Van Der Merwe
    Louise Chavanne

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Bill Purvis
    Maria Barbuca
    Marika Fradette
    Raphael Nuessle

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 7 ]

    Leiza Halsey
    Janet Nelson
    Robert nelson
    Tina Boggi
    Clare Lahara
    Forrest Van Benthuysen
    Don Dewsnap

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]

    Hannah Lycett
    Ocyohuani Siurob Lopez
    Luc De Villele
    Nils Morton Ruste
    Terrance Zembal
    Mike Cook
    Gabriele Licciardello
    Arthur Hart
    Ethan Kilpatrick
    Nicholas Tola

    DIANETICS 55! AND UNIFICATION CONGRESS BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 4 ]

    Mark Krajewski
    Lyle Roland
    Bill Purvis
    Elena Kuzina
    Patty Pieniadz Moher

    “We are all connected; To each other, biologically. To the earth, chemically. To the rest of the universe atomically.”
    ― Neil deGrasse Tyson

  10. Thanks Dulloldfart says "thank you" for this post
  11. #19
    MERCHANT OF CHAOS Pooks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    New London, Connecticut
    Posts
    2,964

    Default Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Source magazine, issue #209, circa July 2010.

    Notable names


    Lists Ted Krzywicki, of SF org is the guy who assaulted Tommy Gorman, as having done the L's. 

    ___________________________________________
    Source Mag 209 July 2010

    Photo/Name Index


    Page 10

    Valerii Kokura - photo

    Page 12

    Bobby Wiggins - OT V success story
    Valery (Valerii) Kokura - OT VII success story
    Kourush Maddahi - OT VII success story
    Judy Code New - OT VII success story

    Page 20

    Shaley Abate - photo
    Igor Popov - photo
    Kris Harris - photo

    Page 25

    Captain FSO - photo
    Irina Belyaeva - photo

    Page 30

    Eleonore de Uthemann - photos, Flag success story

    ___________________________________________


    Scientology Service Completions - Source 209 [circa July 2010 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 209

    Source 209 [ circa July 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    639 completions
    422 individuals
    33 different services

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 12 ]

    Adriel Simeone
    Daniel Agami
    David Mowles
    Hsiao-Ping Chen
    Irmgard Haug
    John Fiongos
    Joseph Bates
    Miriam Anchia Paniagua
    Nick Talevi
    Philip Kolpek
    Prisca Arrighi
    Svetlana Faizova

    OBJECTIVES [ 16 ]

    Adelina Faizova
    Aigul Yerzhanova
    Alina Morfopoulos
    Boud Van Rompay
    Carmen Pepin
    Harriette Kendler
    James De Vries
    Jan-Willem Jansen
    John Beachy
    Karyn Tweeten
    Nancie Ploechl
    Normal Arjonilla
    Raysa Castillo
    Sarah Van Remoortere
    Sase Sham
    Scott Schaefer

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Alberto Plaza
    Carmen Pepin
    Jan-Willem Jansen
    Sarah Van Remoortere
    Sara Rudari
    Todd Jones
    Vickie Jo Scott
    Walter Jayasinghe

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 17 ]

    Adelina Faizova
    Andrey Timoshenko
    Arya Tabibzadeh
    Bryan Hu
    Carmen Pepin
    Chin Cindy Hao
    Denise Alexander
    Evan Robatino
    Jan-Willem Jansen
    Marco Smillo
    Maria Paola Ruiu
    Matteo D'Agnelli
    Nir Givon
    Priscilla McPaul
    Rebecca Avrin
    Sara Rudari
    Sebastiano Boi

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 11 ]

    Alan Dupre
    Ari Agami
    Ayrat Muginov
    Darcia Merritt
    Darren Desepoli
    Edwina Stricker
    Irit Rachman
    Joop Remmerswaal
    Pascale Audet
    Rebecca Avrin
    Sebastiano Boi

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 20 ]

    Alan Dupre
    Antony Cursi
    Ari Agami
    Arya Tabibzadeh
    Ayrat Muginov
    Bryan Hu
    Edwina Stricker
    Haim Davidi
    Irit Rachman
    Jack Simoni
    James Gilberti
    John Austin
    Joop Remmerswaal
    Juan Auge
    Julia Peens
    Mark Talbot
    Michael Delaware
    Pascale Audet
    Sebastiano Boi
    Walter Jayasinghe

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 18 ]

    Alan Dupre
    Antony Cursi
    Arya Tabibzadeh
    Ayrat Muginov
    Carlos Alejando Perez Ruiz
    Douglas Mackay
    Edwina Stricker
    Haim Davidi
    Jeff Mahler
    John Austin
    Joop Remmerswaal
    Kailani Angius
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Mark Talbot
    Melleny Penketh
    Pascale Audet
    Virginia Polizzi
    Yung-Lung Lin

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 25 ]

    Ana Elena
    Alfonso Uscategui
    Antony Cursi
    Ayrat Muginov
    Bill Goode
    Carlos Alejando Perez Ruiz
    Drew Clement
    Edwina Stricker
    Georgia Alemis
    Jeff Mahler
    Joop Remmerswaal
    Juli Wunderer
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Li Lou Skelton
    Maria Carmen Gil
    Maria Paola Ruiu
    Max Baybak
    Michael Shaw
    Monica Rebuffoni
    Pascale Audet
    Priscilla McPaul
    Ray Adorno
    Sebastiano Boi
    Walter Jayasinghe
    Yung-Lung Lin

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 25 ]

    Ana Elena
    Alfonso Uscategui
    Andrew Baile
    Antony Cursi
    Arya Tabibzadeh
    Ayrat Muginov
    Berndt Mottl
    Bill Goode
    Drew Clement
    Edwina Stricker
    Jeff Mahler
    Juli Wunderer
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Lori Pendleton
    Maria Carmen Gil Sanz
    Maria Paola Ruiu
    Mark Talbot
    Max Baybak
    Michael Shaw
    Monica Rebuffoni
    Pascale Audet
    Priscilla McPaul
    Ray Adorno
    Walter Jayasinghe
    Yung-Lung Lin

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 31 ]

    Aida Barbosa De Villa
    Ana Elena
    Alfonso Uscategui
    Andrew Baile
    Arya Tabibzadeh
    Berndt Mottl
    Bill Goode
    Calvin George
    Drew Clement
    Huong Tran
    Joop Remmerswaal
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Keith Tubrett
    Kulbarshin Zhiembaeva
    Lisa Grundy
    Lori Pendleton
    Maria Carmen Gil
    Maria Paola Ruiu
    Mark Talbot
    Max Baybak
    Michael Shaw
    Miriam Anchia Paniagua
    Monica Rebuffoni
    Priscilla McPaul
    Ray Adorno
    Sebastiano Boi
    Tony Cardinale
    Travis Westover
    Tunde Tauber-Nemes
    Walter Jayasinghe
    Yung-Lung Lin

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 9 ]

    Chang-Tang Lu
    Giulia Balotta
    Henrik Busch
    James Burden
    Joe Michaelis
    Ke-Cheng Ma
    Mariel Hernandez Viera
    Maxim Berdnikov
    Sabrina Ochoa

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 11 ]

    Adam Propper
    Chang-Tang Lu
    Elizabeth Hernandez
    Ingrid Mayer
    James Burden
    Joe Michaelis
    Ke-Cheng Ma
    Mariel Hernandez Viera
    Maxim Berdnikov
    Sabrina Ochoa
    Vito Clarizio

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 8 ]

    Adam Propper
    Chang-Tang Lu
    Ingrid Mayer
    James Burden
    Joe Michaelis
    Maxim Berdnikov
    Sabrina Ochoa
    Vito Clarizio

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]

    Gabor Schalli

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 64 ]

    David Burkholder
    Chiao Wei Tseng
    Debbie Morley
    Larisa Zykhovskaya
    Becky Sturrock
    Susanne Rink
    Francesca Gaviraghi
    Glen Milton
    Douglas Anderson
    Wade Watkins
    Vicky Levy
    Joy Somers
    Marie Tsai
    Nikolay Alexandrov
    Rachel Arington
    Luciano Ciardiello
    Sophie Vanniere
    Natasha Kerotcherko
    Hui-Lan Chuang
    Grace Parrish
    Michelle Cormier
    Steve Brooke
    Rick Amundson
    Ricardo Barrera
    Werner Strijewski
    Alexander Hasler
    Melissa Wattman
    Kevin Wang
    Laura Zaspel
    Robert Corcetti
    Francesco Tola
    Ray Jourdain
    Gale McMahon
    Bette Cotter
    John Deluca
    Allan Agami Romano
    Ivan Diana
    Kaija Fjall
    Piera Alba Messina
    Michal Bucko
    Gonzalo Betes
    Jane Shreffler
    Ingo Enz
    Jeremy Marc Arezzini
    Olivier Cacaud
    Valeria Buscalano
    Cheryl O'Brien
    Jonathan Spages
    Norman Arjonilla Torres
    Andrey Tikhov
    Christine Harrison
    Federica Audiberti
    Daniel Sadeh
    Alex Gil
    Denise Larson
    Tina Coccoda
    Max Baybak
    Roger Zerden
    Hitoshi Ikeda
    Sabrina Ochoa
    Nir Given
    Heidi Lane
    Shelby Fitzgerald
    Jerri Simpson

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Alex Gil
    Alfonso Salas
    Allan Agami Romano
    Andrey Tikhov
    Bette Cotter
    Cheryl O'Brien-Wilms
    Christine Harrison
    Daniel Sadeh
    Denise Larsen
    Federica Audiberti
    Gonzalo Betes
    Hitoshi Ikeda
    Ingo Enz
    Ivan Diana
    Jane Shreffler
    Jeremy Arezzini
    Jerri Simpson
    John Deluca
    Jonathan Spages
    Kaija Fjall
    Mario Parisi
    Max Baybak
    Michal Bucko
    Norman Arjonilla
    Olivier Cacaud
    Roger Zerden
    Tina Coccoda
    Valeria Busciolano
    Colleen May

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 16 ]

    Ally Covington
    Alzbeta Kapusta
    Andrea Moeller
    Angela Salame
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Federica Lorente
    Herbert Gut
    John Mappin
    Julie Adney
    Marian Kapusta
    Mary Berney
    Massimo Errico
    Massimo Plebani
    Renzo Cecconello
    Teresa De Benedittis
    Arabella Black

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 25 ]

    Alzbeta Kapusta
    Andrea Moeller
    Anna Rita Pillitteri
    Bo Persson
    Bruno Crosani
    Christine Bleny
    Dianne Hilly
    Domenico Califano
    Herbert Gut
    Jens Moeller
    Jose Miguel Villarrubia
    Kourosh Maddahi
    Lynn Grantham
    Mario Ziegler
    Marisol Defino
    Martina Hagl
    Mary Noel
    Massimo Plebani
    Michel Bourdin
    Paul Seymour
    Rebecca Sferco
    Richard Poulo
    Shuki Mizrahi
    Victoria Silver
    Yves Paternoster

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 10 ]

    Alzbeta Kapusta
    Angela Samele
    Bobby Morgan
    Federica Audiberti
    Jane Shreffler
    Jens Moeller
    Marian Kapusta
    Marisol Defino
    Massimo Plebani
    Nicola Baker Adams

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 62 ]

    Amy Goldenberg
    Andrea Moeller
    Angelo Sesana
    Anthony Berka
    Arwen Dayton
    Berta Frias
    Bobby Wiggins
    Bo Persson
    Brian Fowler
    Brigitte Hunziker
    Bruno Crosani
    Carol Masterson
    Chrissi Sturges
    Christine Sollfrank
    Chuck Shinneman
    Colette Gray
    Dan Anderson
    Daniel Jung
    Daniel Manson
    Deborah Herrington
    Diane McPhee
    Dick Hilly
    Donald Burgett
    Eduardo Garcia Lopez
    Eleonore De Uthemann
    Eric Rennie
    Eric Sherman
    Ettore Cattani
    Eva Neikirk
    Federica Audiberti
    Gabriella Bilardo
    G. Halsey Wickser
    Gisela Hackenjos
    Jack Broad
    Jairo Andres Guzman Rincon
    James Bridgeforth
    Jane Shreffler
    John Walser
    Jose Marino Franco Gonzalez
    Jose Miguel Villarrubia
    Karin Koski
    Laurent Franceschetti
    Louise Berthiaume
    Maria Reyes de Trimmer
    Marie-France Carpentier
    Mario Parisi
    Mike Clark
    Nicolas Franceschetti
    Nicole Kuo
    Olga Yakovleva
    Paul Ziff
    Randy Tobin
    Raymond Van Helvert
    Rebecca Sferco
    Rita Michaels
    Scott Manley
    Sergio Habegger
    Sylvie Wellhoff
    Terry Garcia
    Virginia Watson
    Cathy Schenkelberg
    Linda Archinal

    NEW OT I [ 11 ]

    Andrea Moeller
    Betty Lane
    Colette Gray
    Gale McMahon
    Gonzalo Betes
    Jairo Andres Guzman Rincon
    James Bridgeforth
    Jane Shreffler
    Jeanne Decuypere
    Louise Berthiaume
    Michele Cormier

    OT II [ 9 ]

    Betty Lane
    Gale McMahon
    James Bridgeforth
    Jane Shreffler
    Louise Berthiaume
    Maurizio Belloni
    Michele Cormier
    Raymond Behm
    Victoria De Levy

    OT III [ 10 ]

    Alla Musatova
    Elias Hemsani
    Gale McMahon
    Gary Camp
    Karen Kaplan
    Layla Betes
    Patricia Fantilli
    Vicki Gill
    Wade Watkins
    Zilir Valeev

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

    Alla Musatova
    Amy Goldenberg
    Brenda McQuade
    Jeffrey Putney
    John Walser
    Karen Kaplan
    Layla Betes
    Marie Christine Descarpentries
    Mark Algots
    Neil Briggs
    Paul Ziff
    Richard Farr
    Vicki Gill
    Wade Watkins

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 17 ]

    Alla Musatova
    Angelo Sesana
    Bobby Wiggins
    Donald Riffe
    Dragica Rozmarin
    Ed Marshall
    Eleonore De Uthemann
    Ettore Cattani
    Eva Neikirk
    Jim Cormier
    John Sewell
    John Walser
    Maurizia Balmelli
    Paul Ziff
    Rena Thompson
    Silvia Biolchi
    Vince Chiara

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 36 ]

    Alan Farr
    Anna Kopecky
    Arno Ruedisser
    Brigitte Hunziker
    Carol Farr
    Caroline Richardson
    Chantal Van Oordt
    Charles Batdorf
    Chery Reeves
    Chien-An Lai
    Claudio Cohen
    Debbie Graves
    Ettore Botter
    Gabriella Bilardo
    Heloise Schmidt
    Isabel Ayuso
    Isabella Seemann
    Judith Lingg
    Kathy Wattman
    Lars Harl
    Lars Hoerl
    Laura Quintero
    Loredana Manera
    Marilyn Totten
    Mauro Calcioli
    Mayuko Ikeda
    Mike Scandling
    Nicole Kuo
    Oana Liebovitz
    Patrizia Viglianco
    Simona Holenstein
    Stefanie Craemer
    Vera Pound
    Virginia Watson
    Wendy Field
    Yoshiko Yoshida

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 34 ]

    Ben Van Den Berg
    Bernard Duffy
    Cathy Morfopoulos
    Chris Kight
    Daniel Sales
    Delon Wilson
    Dennis Justus
    Don Hood
    Elaine Fayton
    Gus Wollitzer
    Heather Stokes
    Holleigh Taufer
    Holly Holt
    Ibonne Demogines
    Isa Totah
    Jill O'Connell
    Johannes Praun
    Judy Code
    Kourosh Maddahi
    Margaret Mercado
    Mark Patton
    Mark Spina
    Mary Noel
    Melinda Leonhardt
    Patrick Clouden
    Patrick Horny
    Piero Cucchiara
    Roberto Alaimo
    Roland Priester
    Sonia Hines
    Tom Shuck
    Uri Zakay
    Valerii Kokura
    Wendy Russell

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 40 ]

    Alexander Tkachenko
    Cecile Gendre
    Hugo Juarez Weingandt
    Huong Tran
    Jeff Fischer
    Keith Tubrett
    Maria Del Socorro Lopez De Gonzalez
    Maria Del Socorro Lopez Valdivia
    Rosa Francis
    Ryan Ellenburg
    Sebastiano Boi
    Tunde Tauber-Nemes
    Andrew Baile
    Andrey Tikhov
    Cecile Gendre
    Christine Harrison
    Claus Olsen
    David Zermer
    Diana Paul
    Hugo Juarez Weigandt
    Huong Tran
    Ingo Enz
    Ivan Diana
    Jarrett Pumphrey
    Jeremy Arezzini
    Joan Barba-Vasko
    Larry Hooper
    Max Baybak
    Maxim Berdnikov
    Mikhail Brednev
    Piera Alba Messina
    Rosa Francis
    Ryan Ellenburg
    Scott Hall
    Ted Krzywicki
    Tony Cardinale
    Tunde Tauber-Nemes
    Ty Crandell
    Walter Jayasinghe
    William Vineyard

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 12 ]

    Andoni Bilbatua
    Dennis Rehrig
    Dimitri Gavrin
    Evan Robatino
    Gary Nishimura
    Iolanda Premoli
    Jeffery Sterner
    John Willis
    Licia Carrara
    Mark Caplan
    Stephanie Higashi
    William Vineyard

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 17 ]

    Aldo Mantegazza
    Andoni Bilbatua
    Balazs Szabo
    Dennis Rehrig
    Dimitri Gavrin
    Evan Robatino
    Gary Nishimura
    Iolanda Premoli
    Jeffery Sterner
    Jeff Stanifer
    Jennifer Anderson
    John Willis
    Joseph Shearer
    Lars Najbjerg
    Licia Carrara
    Nicole Keppler
    Stephanie Higashi

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

    Alan Dupre
    Christine Muntaner-Rivas
    Haim Davidi
    James Diana
    James Horton
    Michael Smith
    Miki Smith
    Natalya Yarovaya
    Roger Pase
    Shawn Windle Travis Westover
    Yves Paternoster

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 8 ]

    Anastasiya Kartuzova
    Lloyd Goldschmidt
    Miki Smith
    Paolo Gatti
    Peter Miranda
    Tamara Dahill
    Tommasina Pasqua
    Woody Woodmansey

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 2 ]

    Alicia Morrell
    Carine Franceschetti
    Patty Pieniadz Moher

    “We are all connected; To each other, biologically. To the earth, chemically. To the rest of the universe atomically.”
    ― Neil deGrasse Tyson

  12. #20
    MERCHANT OF CHAOS Pooks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    New London, Connecticut
    Posts
    2,964

    Default Re: Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

    Source magazine, issue #210, circa Oct. 2010.

    name of interest

    Henning Heldt completes OT 7

    ___________________________



    Photo/name index


    Page 10

    Tercy Silber - photo

    Page 12

    Sandra Poveda - photos
    Ginnie Omay - OT VII success story
    Tercy Silber - OT VII success story

    Page 13

    Sandra Poveda - photos
    Tercy Silber - OT VII success story

    Page 15

    Ke-Cheng (Joshua) Ma - photo

    Page 17

    Andrey Timoshenko - photo

    Page 22

    Kristina Shadrina - photo

    Page 30

    Beatrice Li - photos, Flag success story


    ___________________________


    Scientology Service Completions - Source 210 [circa October 2010 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 210

    Source 210 [ circa October 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    474 completions
    358 individuals
    58 different services

    LIFE REPAIR [ 2 ]

    Shawn Petersen
    Vitaliy Nasolenko

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

    Anastasiya Kartuzova
    Cameron Harris
    Chancemore Matonhodze
    Christopher Corbell
    Cristian Conti
    Dana Ulan
    Daniel Duggan
    Eldar Urmancheyev
    Emily Russell
    Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas
    Myrna Safra
    Robert McCarty
    Stefania De Cal
    Wanda Gaston

    OBJECTIVES [ 26 ]

    Alessia Della Betta
    Andy Scott
    Ari Agami
    Benjamin Gilbert
    Beth Voss
    Blanca Jaquez
    Denise Mazzon
    Hannah Spinner
    Jason Bedunah
    Joanna Harder
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Mario Kroes
    Marsha Knueven
    Mei-Chun Lily Lin
    Moises Agami
    Monica Holmberg
    Othmar Mohr
    Paola Martinez
    Ray Mosher
    Rodgers Sibanda
    Ron J. Pucillo
    Sergey Davydov
    Sierra Carroll
    Tina Lalisan
    Toreali Kurmanov
    Villoni Wuerfel

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Tarek Karame
    Tom Beck
    Yung-Lung Lin

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

    Kaellagh Bennett
    Lily Huang
    Lisa Goosen
    Susan Freilich
    Tom Beck
    Yerika Arroyo

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 12 ]

    Darcia Merritt
    Emanuele Parrino
    John Sinclair
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Lily Huang
    Michael Buzbee
    Michele Kudela
    Mike Boundy
    Monica Granados
    Rena Mottl
    Shawn Denning
    Yerika Arroyo

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 15 ]

    Alberto Plaza
    Alessia Della Betta
    Dee Anna Seaholts
    Harriette Kendler
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Leslie Bemeske
    Lien-Chu Huang
    Lino Dipaolo
    Michael Buzbee
    Michele Kudela
    Monica Granados
    Shawn Denning
    Teresa Ou Yang
    Thomas Beck
    Vincent Van Webber

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 14 ]

    Benjamin Rios Vazquez
    Brenna Duggan
    Dona Kerezsi
    Erin Rogers
    Felix Tam
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Lino Dipaolo
    Matthew D'Rion
    Shane Imburgia
    Shawn Denning
    Teresa Ou Yang
    Thomas Beck
    Vincent Van Webber
    Yerika Arroyo

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 12 ]

    Alessia Della Betta
    Darren Schmidt
    David Vinarub
    Harriette Kendler
    Ilan Dana
    Jack Murphy
    Mary Terk
    Matthew D'Rion
    Michele Kudela
    Monica Granados
    Nina Helms
    Rebecca Avrin

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 10 ]

    Alessia Della Betta
    Anke Beauregard
    Dona Kerezsi
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Kailani Angius
    Michele Kudela
    Monica Granados
    Nikil Adi
    Nina Helms
    Shawn Denning

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 17 ]

    Alessia Della Betta
    Chase Wilson
    Chia-Shu Chen
    Dale Southerland
    David Vinarub
    Diego Boccadoro Verdaguer
    Dona Kerezsi
    Elaine Lin
    Jackson Murphy
    Jan Bendtsen
    Li Lou Skelton
    Michele Kudela
    Monica Kudela
    Monica Granados
    Muhammad Amir
    Shawn Denning
    Teresa Ou Yang

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]

    Asya Mymrina
    Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
    Daniela Lovera
    Eduardo Guidetti
    Kjerstin Kartrud
    Linda Brown

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]

    Asya Mymrina
    Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
    Aykanush Fotlyan
    Daniela Lovera
    Eduardo Guidetti
    Isaac Fenelon
    Kjerstin Kartrud

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]

    Alexander Grocholl
    Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono
    Daniela Lovera
    Eduardo Guidetti
    Kjerstin Kartrud
    Osnat Plaut
    Rita Castriota

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]

    Gabor Schalli

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 12 ]

    Andrey Timoshenko
    Charles Lange
    Elve Olver
    Hiro Suganuma
    Hui-Chen Wang
    James A. Standish
    Kjerstin Kartrud
    Laszlo Bekefi
    Nancy Schaffer
    Sara Rudari
    Stefano Garau
    Alzbeta Kapusta

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Alzbeta Kapusta
    Andrey Timoshenko
    Charles Lange
    Ingrid Bergman

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 1 ]

    Dominique Dupuis

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]

    Albina Belyavitzer
    Becky Sturrock
    Daniel Siegler
    Hailley Arezzini
    Jamie Popa
    Jonathan Holtfreter
    Larry Holmes
    Layla Betes
    Marius Kempf
    Philippe Descarpentries
    Tzu Chien Hsu

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]

    Albina Belyavitzer
    Diana Tomak
    Domenico Califano
    Mary Berney
    Richard Poulo
    Tyrone Tomak

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 9 ]

    Alexis Corey
    Brad Nestler
    Don Davis
    George Alexander
    Katharina Laiss
    Larry Holmes
    Martina Hagl
    Martine Haug
    Rosemary Didear

    NEW OT I [ 3 ]

    Alzbeta Kapusta
    Linda Archinal
    Martin Kapusta

    OT II [ 2 ]

    Marisol Delfino
    Nicola Baker-Adams

    OT III [ 3 ]

    Elias Hemsani
    Federica Audiberti
    Federico Lorente

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Colette Gray
    Maurizio Belloni

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 5 ]

    Bo Persson
    Gale McMahon
    Layla Betes
    Michele Cormier
    Vicki Gill

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 21 ]

    Alia Musatova
    Arwen Dayton
    Brian Fowler
    Bruno Crosani
    Chrissi Sturges
    Christine Bleny
    Corinne Boel-Ehrler
    Courtney Mann
    Dorit Arnon
    Eduardo Garcia
    Ettore Cattani
    Jose Miguel Villarrubia
    Karin Koski
    Kristina Shadrina
    Paul Ziff
    Raymond Van Helvert
    Rebecca Sferco
    Rita Michaels
    Shuki Mizrahi
    Teresa Yao
    Vicki Gill

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 18 ]

    Bettina Perleberg
    Catherine Demange
    Dave Laverdiere
    Henning Heldt
    Henriette Bekefi
    Jacobo Levy Alcahe
    Jean Essig
    Jim Owen
    Kate Foundas
    Lewis Steinman
    Lisa Maim
    Maryann Mai-Fan Ching
    Pamela McKinnis
    Rita Fuerer
    Sarah Paradise
    Sherry Hermann
    Tomas Tillberg
    Valon Cross

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

    Evelyn Hambley
    Jackson Murphy
    Li Lou Skelton
    Mark Benton
    Vincent Ramelli
    Armando Siracusano
    Askar Zaitov
    Colin Marke Hambley
    Denis Davydov
    Donato Loi
    Eric Carson
    Evelyn Hambley
    Gary Duxbury
    Jocelyne Leclerc
    Maria Elena Martini
    Mireille Neveu
    Warwick Goosen
    Wayne Chin

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 19 ]

    Andrea Del Guasta
    Andrew Schmidbauer
    Ava Frick
    Bryan Hu
    Charles Borom
    Colin Marke Hambley
    Donato Loi
    Enrico Castaldi
    Evelyn Hambley
    Krisztian Harmath
    Lanna Borom
    Lisa Goosen
    Maria Del Socorro Lopez De Gonzalez
    Nancy Schaefer
    Otto Kauf
    Rosa Francis
    Sergio Cisari
    Vincent Ramelli
    Warwick Goosen

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

    Andrea Del Guasta
    Askar Zaitov
    Bryan Hu
    Colin Marke Hambley
    Donato Loi
    Enrico Castaldi
    Evelyn Hambley
    Fabricio Smillo
    Jeff Mahler
    Krisztian Harmath
    Lanna Borom
    Lisa Goosen
    Maria del Socorro Lopez Valdivia
    Otto Kauf
    Pierre Dumoulin
    Sergio Cisari
    Susi Ender-Schleppi
    Warwick Goosen

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 12 ]

    Alexey Kornakov
    Anthony Penketh
    Brittany Smith
    Elena Babko
    Isabel Olivares Grohnert
    Maria Roth
    Michelle Kao
    Nancy Alperin-Regni
    Rita Krier
    Stefania De Cal
    Svetlana Tkachenko
    Vitaliy Nasolenko

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 9 ]

    Elena Babko
    Gil Allen
    Jerry Schmitz
    Kelly Haddrill
    Magaly Murray
    Piero Guida
    Robert Gilliam
    Shawn Windle
    Vitaliy Nasolenko

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 9 ]

    Brittany Smith
    Gina Bertinato
    Jerry Schmitz
    Kelly Haddrill
    Ling-Yi Kao
    Magaly Murray
    Maria Roth
    Shawn Petersen
    Shawn Windle

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 19 ]

    Louis-Marc Crausaz
    Alessandra Longo
    Carol Clarizio
    Loic Cornet
    Mireille Neveu
    Jackie Cale
    Jay Weinstein
    Verena Wallimann
    Angelika Voss-Quinn
    Anne-Marie Castin
    Antonella Antonecchia
    Brian Witt
    Craig Burton
    Hans Kleber
    Julie Malick
    Laura Betterly-Blom
    Marie Josephe Martin
    Mary Jane Jewell
    Stefan Kerber

    METHOD ONE [ 9 ]

    Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
    David Melrose
    Francesco Marmo
    Irina Naumova
    Megan Robertson
    Thomas Hall
    Charlene Chen
    Elena Davydova
    Merav Billington

    TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 29 ]

    Alessia Della Betta
    Ana Nunez
    Anne Valtin
    Ari Agami
    Benjamin Gilbert
    Beth Voss
    Blanca Jaquez
    Denise Mazzon
    Eyarci Zrihen
    Gabriel Bara-Skowronek
    Hannah Spinner
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Mario Kroes
    Moises Agami
    Monica Holmberg
    Paola Martinez
    Ray Mosher
    Rebecca Hartmann
    Rodgers Sibanda
    Ron J. Pucillo
    Sergey Davydov
    Shirley Cristal
    Sierra Carroll
    Sofya Cordovez
    Tina Lalisan
    Tom Beck
    Vanessa Boyd
    Vered Lavie
    Villoni Wuerfel

    THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]

    Barry Edwards
    Cathy Neumann
    Chad McQuinn
    Jimmy Abbiati
    Katharina Astrupgaard
    Preeti Vatsa

    NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 7 ]

    Chen Way Fu
    Daniela Paolini
    Daniel Gal
    Fabrizio Dessardo
    Leroy Mataia
    Mendy Cecconello
    Roie Gutman

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 7 ]

    Joan Spencer
    Ottilie Romm
    Adrien Brecheteau
    Allan Agami Romano
    Carina Runow
    Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
    Tyler Smith

    THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 8 ]

    Allan Agami Romano
    Joshua Patterson
    Nadezda Voronova
    Nikki Walker
    Rossine Kalach Fasja
    Serge Otuznikov
    Thomas Tolkkinen
    Zoe Vineyard

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 7 ]

    Antonella Alayon
    Jordan Berg
    Patricia Bradley
    Richard McKinley
    Rie Harayama
    Tammy Kim
    Thomas Tolkkinen

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 ]

    Fernanda Isabel Nava Baeza

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]

    Ekaterina Melnik
    Mark Baritz

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 ]

    Adriana Gonzalez Briones
    Chao Cheng Huang
    Mark Baritz
    Morgan Humphrey
    William Mackey

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]

    Anna Ocana Garcia
    Catherine Castonguay
    Winston Shr

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 19 ]

    Adriana Gonzalez Briones
    Cecilia Jasso Barrios
    Cristina Minari
    Fabiana Pinna
    Ivett Benke
    Keith Horn
    Kenn O'Firinn
    Linda Kagle
    Mark Hebert
    Natasha Lindsay
    Nelson Hernandez Mancipe
    Omayma Ramzy
    Peter Jung-Shen Huang
    Ruth Martin
    Shawn Nagano
    Tim Mantis
    Trevor Pawloski
    Vasso Vasilopoulou
    Zamfira Bayramgalieva

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

    Chris Marcus
    Diane Boulay

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Tracey Warman

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Mikhail Sidorov
    Moshe Salem
    Tim Mantis

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Aaron Passmore
    Ben Folk

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL A [ 1 ]

    Natalya Siroleva

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL D [ 2 ]

    Andrea Lombardi
    Danielle Embry

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL M [ 1 ]

    Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL N [ 1 ]

    Carolina Lesmes Rubio

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL P [ 1 ]

    Yoland Eshel

    CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Lyssandra Hercus
    Olga Kudrik
    Pomm Hepner

    CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Kitty Niehues
    Patty Pieniadz Moher

    “We are all connected; To each other, biologically. To the earth, chemically. To the rest of the universe atomically.”
    ― Neil deGrasse Tyson

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Completions: The Auditor UK Magazine
    By Pooks in forum Completions lists
    Replies: 29
    Last Post: 16th October 2011, 07:11 PM
  2. Completions: The Auditor ( Magazine
    By Pooks in forum Completions lists
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 9th January 2011, 01:18 AM
  3. Completions: Living Magazine (Tampa Org)
    By Pooks in forum Completions lists
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 7th June 2010, 10:11 PM
  4. Source Magazine Issue 192 July 2007
    By Cerridwen in forum Completions lists
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 22nd October 2007, 02:02 PM
  5. Source Magazine Issue 191 June 2007
    By Cerridwen in forum Completions lists
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 22nd October 2007, 11:46 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •