Completions: The Auditor UK Magazine

Discussion in 'Completions Lists' started by Pooks, Jan 25, 2010.

View Users: View Users
  1. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    The Auditor UK 344 [ circa November 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    162 completions
    108 individuals
    68 different services

    DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Maddy Pettitt
    Roberto Corso

    EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Beate Klebinger
    Emma Kellingray
    Ken Beer
    Parveen Collinson
    Paulik Ladislaw
    Susan Plattner

    DIANETICS: MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Gina Spencer
    Julia Bereczova

    DIANETICS: MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH & LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Adrian Mallabon
    Beata Klebinger
    Evi Reichl
    Jo Haesendoncks
    Julia Bereczova
    Olga Strelkova

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Emma Kellingray
    Dick Jones
    Emily Tupholme
    Katie Wordie
    Paolo Sangiovanni

    SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Emma Kellingray
    Beate Klebinger
    Carmel Boucher
    Ilona Vincenti
    Liana Stevens
    Robert Stevens

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Charlie Poulter

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

    Dorian Culmer
    Edit Henczel
    Jeff Myers

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Sanaz Ebrahimi

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Kevin Kember
    Minie Elias

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Roberto Corso

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

    Malcolm Gellatly

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Ken Beer
    Richard Allan

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Pavane Eraser
    Terry Atkinson

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Des Synnott
    Ken Beer
    Riitta Nikamaa
    Valentino Carturo

    PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 4 ]

    Shane Weightman
    Dave Lockey
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Peter Janzen

    THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Shane Weightman
    Natalia Timofeeva

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Ken Eckersley

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Shane Weightman
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Peter Moule
    Sheila Gaiman
    Uwe Metze

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Des Synnott
    Peter Moule
    Beale Klebinger
    Ken Eckersley
    Martin Sonneveld
    Renate Wolf

    DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

    Hanna Biali

    INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Jackie Drennan
    Joe McNulty
    Minie Elias
    Paolo Sangiovanni
    Tony Hollom
    Zeno Juhasz

    THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 7 ]

    Andrea Jarikova
    Gareth Roberts
    Ken Beer
    Laszlo Bokecs
    Paolo Sangiovanni
    Peter Moule
    Rosie Eraser

    GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Tunde Petrone
    Joe McNulty

    HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Renate Wolf

    VM BASICS OF ORGANIZING COURSE [ 1 ]

    Cheryl Matthews

    VM CHILDREN'S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Child Poulter

    VM INVESTICATIONS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Charlie Poulter

    VM MARRIAGE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Charlie Poulter

    OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Sarah Staples

    FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 2 ]

    Cathy Bird
    Colin McNeil

    THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Barry O'Kane

    SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]

    Sheila Gellatly

    KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]

    Andy Hovey
    Peter Janzen

    LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]

    Max Boucher

    BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]

    Jemma Sotiriou
    Julia Bereczova

    STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Hannah Spencer

    GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 1 ]

    Child Kovacs

    PTS/SP COURSE [ 2 ]

    Emma Kellingray
    Jessica McAbe

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 1 ]

    Dominik Lapanja

    MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]

    Ana Ocana Garcia

    SHSBC LEVEL A [ 1 ]

    Susanne Hertzig

    SHSBC LEVEL D [ 2 ]

    Claire Lore
    Marion Shuster

    SHSBC LEVEL K [ 2 ]

    Tunde Petrone
    Mary Sommer

    SHSBC LEVEL M [ 1 ]

    Philip Cavanagh

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

    Veronika Juhasz

    OBJECTIVES [ 1 ]

    Anton Lorien

    EXPANDED GRADE III [ 1 ]

    Rob Hoogstraat

    EXPANDED GRADE IV [ 1 ]

    Rob Hoogstraat

    NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts

    NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts

    NED RELIEF RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts

    NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 2 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts
    Jerry Marshall

    NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts
    Sylvie Latulippe

    NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts

    THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 3 ]

    Vicky Zharkova
    Barbara Jonckheer
    Marie-Jo Martin

    POWER PROCESSING [ 1 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts

    R6EW [ 1 ]

    Andy Robb

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Barbara Jonckheer
    Marie-Jo Martin

    SOLO PART I COURSE [ 2 ]

    Edina Keeler
    Pete Dwan

    SOLO PART II COURSE [ 7 ]

    Chris Malin
    Alison Daniels
    Giuseppe Prete
    Odile Lemmonier
    Josianne Bourreau
    Alison Daniels
    Odile Lemonnier

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 3 ]

    Chris Malin
    Nikki Sukkan
    Valentina Chernova

    OT ELIGIBILITY [ 8 ]

    Andy Robb
    Alison Daniels
    Anne Jacquot
    Dave Atkinson
    Odile Lemonnier
    Rony Himpe
    Terry Atkinson
    Wim Van Der Veer

    NEW OT I [ 3 ]

    Fazia Jaskarjec
    Rony Himpe
    Terry Atkinson

    OT II [ 2 ]

    Josianne Bourreau
    James Cantwell

    OT III [ 1 ]

    Julian Patridge

    NEW OT IV [ 4 ]

    Olga Strelkova
    Andy Hovey
    John Turczak
    Julian Patridge

    NEW OT V [ 6 ]

    Channie Elbes
    Ilan Ades
    John Turczak
    Roger Pearce
    Susanne Hertzig
    Olga Strelkova


    COMING FOR THE SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

    Herve Bernad
    Helene Gamet
    Christian Gamet
    Shelly Gerber
    Wim Koster
    Rolf Moll
    Yves Paternoster
    Christine Van den Abeele
    Suzy Van Loocke
    Maj Tapper-Johnson
    Balazs Zsok
    Halina Cirillo
    Ella Shner
    Martine Le Gouic
    Gabriella Thorwartl
    Anita Stinkens
    Tali Vitry
    Suzanne Herzig
    Anne-Sylvie Monnier
    Margot Tronchon
    Els Van Den Eynde
    Soheila Albisser
    Leila Winkler


    ACADMEY ENROLLEES

    David Garcia
    Francesco Adriani
    Lorenzo Corso
    Martha Diaz de Espada
    Avital Amitzour
    Audry Bennett
    Francois Mairiaux
    Dominik Lapanja
    Avye Lorien
    Marion Spohn
     
  2. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    The Auditor UK Issue 344 Nov 2009 Vital Stats.



    ENGAGEMENTS


    MELANIE WINKLER & JUEIAN KERBER (Lead Supervisor from Celebrity Centre Vienna) got engaged on the 21st of July.

    MARRIAGES

    ANITA PETERS & STEFAN JAKEL celebrated their Scientology wedding ceremony at the Saint Hill Chapel last August


    [​IMG]

    BIRTHS


    Already an happy IAS Lifetime member, TOMAS DE AEMEIDA CRUZ DOMINGUES DA PIEDALE was born on the 15th of May from parents Luis and Claudia.


    BENJAMIN LEE GIVARGIDZE was born on the 25th of August. Welcome Benjamin!!


    JOSHUA ERIKI KLOSS was born on the 15th of July. His parents are Yvette and Adam Kloss.


    Steven, Vera & Josephine Bidder lovingly welcome JAMES NIKOLAI BICKLER, born on the 17th of August at home as intended in Hertfordshire, UK.

    OAKLEY BOYD RAWNER arrived on Saturday the 18th of July to proud parents Assaff and Narayanee. He is loved, admired and warmly welcomed by the Parselle and Rawner families.

    OBITUARY


    DOREEN ENTWISTLE left the body on the 12th September. She felt that her purposes were blunted by her body; she wanted to move on and continue to help people. Doreen was a Class IV auditor and audited for many years in Manchester. She is very happy and will return.
     
  3. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    The Auditor UK 343 [ circa June 2009 ]

    Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 343 [circa June 2009 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 343

    The Auditor UK 343 [ circa June 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    329 completions
    204 individuals
    82 different services

    DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Karin Witt
    Muriel Hardel
    Ferenc Toth
    Joe McNulty
    Csilla Pasztor

    EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

    Nikki Diana
    Pia Baltzar
    Muriel Hardel
    Assaf Rawner
    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Csilla Pasztor
    Valentino Carturo

    DIANETICS: MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Sanaz Ebrahimi
    Richard Boucher
    Csilla Pasztor

    DIANETICS: MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

    Pascale McIntyre
    Emma Kellingray
    Eva Rotzer
    Muriel Hardel
    Micky Barram
    Dick Jones
    Renate Wolf
    Fahimeh Maddah
    Hossam Ramzy
    Yael Lotan
    Isabella Joncart

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Martin Messer
    Ainhoa Canas
    Amelie Michel

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 8 ]

    Caroline Wood
    Carmel Boucher
    Pascale McIntyre
    Emilio Calcioli
    Muriel Hardel
    Hendrick Bahnen
    Micky Barram
    Robert Stevens

    SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

    Jez Wolstenholme
    Pascale McIntyre
    David Banks
    Martin Messer
    Doreen Wilson
    Alison Behar
    Lilian Keller
    Steen Hansen
    Ray Jackson

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pascale McIntyre

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 12 ]

    Mary Mattai
    James Cantwell
    Katheryna Delamare
    Iris Hodosy
    JJ Botha
    Mary-Britt Ploeger
    Sarah Zimmatore
    Dominique Cook
    Minie Elias
    Muriel Hardel
    Alison Banks
    Attila Illes

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Pascale McIntyre
    Roberta Corso
    Francois Mairiaux

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Chris Lomas
    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Steve Ingram
    JJ Botha
    Katalin Juhasz

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Pascale McIntyre
    Pat Stumbke
    Alessandra Carli

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Jane Kember
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Imre Kees
    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Linda Scandrett
    Malcolm Gellatly

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

    Pascale McIntyre
    Tony Qunta
    Francois Jacquot
    Alessandra Carli
    Tracey Clerkin
    Pat Stumbke
    Berenice Coulomb

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 7 ]

    John Spencer
    Inna Matusevich
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Sheila Bulger
    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Katherine Scarfe-Beckett
    Maria Kovacs

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Pascale McIntyre
    Francois Jacquot
    Gunter Geist
    Tony Qunta

    PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 1 ]

    Vera Chandra

    THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

    Irene McNulty
    Nicole Keppler
    Peter Moule
    Alex Kroone

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Graham Billington
    Gunter Geist
    Pascale McIntyre

    CREATION OF HUM AN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

    Evelina Mircheska

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Zoltan Somogyi
    Francois Jacquot
    Joelle Lacombe-Sequin
    Gunter Geist

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Pascale McIntyre
    Nikki Diana
    Zoltan Somogyi
    Fahimeh Maddah
    Zoltan Matok

    PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]

    Diana Lee-Delisle
    Zoltan Somogyi
    Muriel Hardel
    Karl Buehler
    Marina Morino
    Ilke Sapper
    Gastav Sapper
    Pascale McIntyre
    Peter Toth
    Kinga Szabo
    Csilla Pasztor
    Nicolas Joncart

    NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]

    Ferenc Toth
    John Parselle
    Eva Rotzer
    Joe McNulty
    Natalia Garside
    Franz Zajek
    Gunter Geist
    Valentine Carturo
    Charlie Pascal
    Fahimeh Maddah

    MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 7 ]

    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Christine Sotiriou
    Chris Lomas
    Anna Schulz
    JJ Botha
    Deborah Jones
    Ray Pembroke

    ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Tony Tucker
    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Chris Lomas
    Anna Schulz
    JJ Botha
    Christine Sotiriou

    COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Jackie Drennan
    Shane Weightman
    Inna Matusevich
    Valentina Chernova
    Libra Soames Wood
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Tracey Clerkin
    Rebecca Lawrence
    John Spencer
    Katherine Scarfe-Beckett

    INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Renate Wolf
    Dora Kincsesne
    Jean-Marc Chaubert
    Jurgen Goller

    THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 19 ]

    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Tennessy Azzam Pilo
    Elaine Keane
    Jean-Claude Lacroix
    Renate Wolf
    Eva Roeltzer
    Joe McNulty
    Zoltan Somogyi
    Marina Morino
    Ilka Sapper
    Charlie Pascal
    Jeremy Sanguinetti
    Tina Meersman
    Gunter Geist
    Diana Pfleger
    Maria Kovacs
    Csilla Pasztor
    Ilan Ades
    Mike Pollard

    GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

    Inna Matusevich
    Charlie Poulter
    Mohammad Tayeban
    Tom Shuster

    VM ASSIST COURSE [ 1 ]

    Andrea Molnar

    VM BASICS OF ORGANIZING COURSE [ 3 ]

    Darius Slizauskas
    Katalin Juhasz
    Ahron Hirshinson

    VM ETHICS AND CONDITIONS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Luca Saldarini

    VM TARGETS & GOALS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Ahron Hirshinson

    OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Eden Tupholme

    PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART ONE [ 5 ]

    Sophia Elias
    Mark Crowhurst
    Lorie Slocombe
    Lyle Slocombe
    Sandor Laszlo

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]

    Sanaz Ebrahimi
    Cheryl Johnstone
    Brian Johnstone

    THERAPEUTIC TRs COURSE [ 1 ]

    Barbara Lanik

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]

    Alberto Valasco

    KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]

    Sergio Habegger
    JJ Botha

    TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]

    Lorenzo Corso
    Libra Soames Wood

    LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 3 ]

    Julie Malaussene
    Sanaz Ebrahimi
    Billie Azzam Pilo

    LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 3 ]

    Laurence Milton
    Geraldine White
    Keith Faricy

    STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 2 ]

    Mareka Johnson
    Edina Keeler

    PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Ainhoa Canas

    PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]

    David Garcia

    PROFESSIONAL DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Richard Lore

    ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

    Tamas Schiller

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 1 ]

    Lorenzo Corso

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Yameet McMillan

    SHSBC LEVEL B [ 1 ]

    Stephan Bahnen

    SHSBC LEVEL C [ 1 ]

    Claire Lore

    SHSBC LEVEL F [ 1 ]

    Yves Paternoster

    SHSBC LEVEL I [ 1 ]

    Uli Sommer

    SHSBC LEVEL J [ 3 ]

    Tunde Petrone
    Alessandra Carli
    Mary Sommer

    SHSBC LEVEL L [ 1 ]

    Philip Cavanagh

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Tennessy Azzam Pilo
    Valerian Delamare
    Bastien Jameron
    Sanaz Ebrahimi

    OBJECTIVES [ 1 ]

    Adrian Mallabon

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

    Olyvia Pilo
    Andy Hovey
    JJ Botha
    Roger Pearce
    Karl Buehler
    John Turczak

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]

    Olyvia Pilo
    Valentina Chernova

    ARC STRA1GHTWIRE [ 1 ]

    Eva O'Donovan

    EXPANDED GRADE 0 [ 1 ]

    Bettina Ostermann

    EXPANDED GRADE I [ 1 ]

    Avital Amitsour

    EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]

    Rob Hoogstraat

    ASTHMA & ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Birgitt Zirpel

    NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Berenice Coulomb
    Paul Fletcher

    NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Berenice Coulomb
    Paul Fletcher

    NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]

    Paul Fletcher
    Berenice Coulomb

    NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]

    Berenice Coulomb
    Paul Fletcher

    THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 3 ]

    Rita Paraggi
    Edina Keeler
    Siobhan Ryan

    POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]

    Kurt Schobesberger
    Phil Harrison
    Armelle Pruniaux
    Berenice Coulomb
    Paul Fletcher
    Philippe Beauge
    Liz Bailey

    POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]

    Kurt Schobesberger
    Phil Harrison
    Armelle Pruniaux
    Berenice Coulomb
    Paul Fletcher
    Philippe Beauge
    Liz Bailey

    R6EW [ 1 ]

    Elaine Keane

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Rita Paraggi
    Edina Keeler
    Siobhan Ryan

    SOLO PART I COURSE [ 4 ]

    Karl Buehler
    Nikki Sukkan
    Anne Jacquot
    Giuseppe Prete

    SOLO PART II COURSE [ 13 ]

    Josianne Boureau
    Andy Robb
    Barbara Poccetti
    Julian Partridge
    Fazia Jaskarzec
    Inna Matusevich
    Wim Van Der Veer
    Karl Buehler
    Rony Himpe
    Peter Janzen
    Dave Atkinson
    Gretchen Bentley
    Anne Jacquot

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 12 ]

    Dave Holland
    Guy McQuade
    Francois Jacquot
    Birgitt Zirpel
    Edina Keeler
    Peter Janzen
    Monika Aradi
    Dave Atkinson
    Muriel Hardel
    Ildiko Kocsis
    Peter Jacobs
    Michel Grisar

    OT ELIGIBILITY [ 6 ]

    Josianne Boureau
    James Cantwell
    Sheila McLean
    Julian Patridge
    Inna Matusevich
    Fazia Jaskarzec

    NEW OT I [ 6 ]

    Josianne Boureau
    Neil Holmes
    Sheila Mclean
    Julian Patridge
    James Cantwell
    Inna Matusevich

    OT II [ 3 ]

    Julian Patridge
    Margarita Mitina
    Sheila McLean

    NEW OT IV [ 1 ]

    Sergio Habegger

    NEW OT V [ 9 ]

    Nathalie Kieker
    Jean-Claude Michel
    Martine Princep-Ana
    Justin Tupholme
    Philippe Descarpentries
    Luc De Villelle
    Sergio Habegger
    Sue Cantwell
    Cathy Burton
     
  4. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 342 [circa March 2009 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 342

    The Auditor UK 342 [ circa March 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    275 completions
    169 individuals
    68 different services

    DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

    Caroline Wood
    Gunter Geist
    Karen Witt
    Mike Pollard
    Renate Wolf
    Richard Madgewick
    Sanaz Ebrahimi

    EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

    Alison Behar
    Barbara Rogge
    Ferenc Toth
    Mike Fairbanks
    Nikki Diana
    Peter Cross
    Pia Baltzar
    Renate Wolf
    Sanaz Ebrahimi

    DMSMH BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Martin Messer
    Richard Boucher
    Sanaz Ebrahimi
    Ainhoa Canas

    DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]

    Caroline Wood
    Chris Cavanagh
    Csaba Kocsis
    Fahimeh Maddah
    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Hans Kellerer
    JJ Botha
    Lisa De Haas
    Mick Murphy

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Des Synnott
    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Liana Stevens
    Mira Reichl
    Szilvia Fazekas

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

    Caroline Wood
    Chris Sharpe
    David Banks
    Frederique Bisch
    Gary Byrne
    Gloria Lavrinaviciute
    Jeffrey Myers
    JJ Botha
    Mick Murphy
    Minie Elias
    Sarah Zimmatore

    SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 16 ]

    Ainhoa Canas
    Balasz Juhos
    Beryl Saunderson
    Chris Sharpe
    David Banks
    Des Synnott
    Dorothea Eicker
    Gary Byrne
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Jasmin Ahmed
    Laszlo Balla
    Marina Cado
    Peter Nielson
    Sadie Doggart
    Sanaz Ebrahimi
    Sarah Zimmatore

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Balasz Juhos
    Des Synnott
    Laszlo Balla
    Sadie Doggart

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]

    Agathe Grenz
    Barbara Poccetti
    Chris Lomas
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    James Cantwell
    Katalin Juhasz
    Kevin Kember
    Kordula Kellerer
    Mary Mattai
    Maryanne Hunter
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Xavier Delamare
    Zulmer Hayman

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Csilla Gebri
    Des Synnott
    Dominique Pizzinat
    Fahimeh Maddah
    Sadie Doggart
    Tony Qunta

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK& LECTURES COURSE [ 8 ]

    Anna Schulz
    Deborah Jones
    Iwona Ohta
    Mike Todd
    Narayanee Rawner
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Shane Weightman
    Susie Mahony

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Des Synnott
    Kurt Schoebesberger
    Pat Brown
    Sadie Doggart
    Tony Qunta

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Jane Kember
    John Spencer
    Pavane Eraser
    Richard Allan
    Shane Weightman
    Tracey Clerkin

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Csilla Gebri
    Des Synnott
    Gunter Geist

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Ildiko Bruce
    Jackie Drennan
    Libra Soames Wood
    Rebecca Lawrence
    Shane Weightman

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Csilla Gebri
    Graham Billington
    Ken Eckersley
    Murdo Guy
    Sadie Doggart
    Zoltan Somogyi

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Lorenzo Corso
    Norman Ellis

    PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

    Peter Moule

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Anne Jacquot
    Joelle Mervelay
    Mairead Carlton
    Murdo Guy
    Renate Wolf
    Veronika Juhasz

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK& LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

    Dominik Lapanya

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Ferenc Toth
    Monika Suha
    Raymond Jackson
    Renate Wolf

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK& LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Dominik Lapanya
    Nadia Talbi

    PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

    Daphne Farrow
    Diana Lee-Delisle
    Fahimeh Maddah
    Katie Feeley
    Mike Fairbanks
    Nadia Talbi
    Renate Wolf
    Shiva Pirnazari

    NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

    Ainhoa Canas
    Frederic Ippolito
    Jasmin Ahmed
    Mike Fairbanks
    Nikki Sukkan
    Raymond Jackson
    Renate Wolf
    Sanaz Ebrahimi

    INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Jean-Claude Coulomb

    THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 17 ]

    Ainhoa Canas
    Antonio Sacco
    Elaine Keane
    Fahimeh Maddah
    Ferenc Toth
    Franz Zajek
    Jean-Claude Coulomb
    JJ Botha
    Joern Ploeger
    Mike Fairbanks
    Monika Suha
    Paolo Santini
    Pia Baltzar
    Sanaz Ebrahimi
    Tennessy Azzam
    Valerian Delamare
    Wai Yong

    COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Jackie Drennan
    John Rich
    Liz Bailey
    Shane Weightman
    Thea Rich

    MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Hilde Bschorr
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Sarena Ramzy
    Shane Weightman
    Tatjana Abramenkova
    Tony Tucker

    ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]

    Gabriela Thorwartl
    Hilde Bschorr
    Linda Scandrett
    Malcolm Gellatly
    Marie Douglas
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Sarena Ramzy
    Shane Weightman
    Tony Tucker
    Tracey Clerkin

    HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Celia Kadan

    LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]

    Julie Malaussene

    OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Lajos Mikics

    PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART I [ 2 ]

    Alex Young
    Jean Cohen

    PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Veronika Bschorr

    PROFESSIONAL DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Richard Lore

    PTS/SP COURSE [ 2 ]

    Caroline Brenchley
    Mandy Madsen

    TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]

    Libra Soames Wood
    Lorenzo Corso

    SHSBC LEVEL A [ 1 ]

    Gabriela Thorwartl

    SHSBC LEVEL I [ 1 ]

    Mary Sommer

    SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]

    Philip Cavanagh

    SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]

    Suzy Van Loocke-Bryon

    SOLO COURSE PART I [ 7 ]

    Eiran Amitsour
    Inna Matusevich
    Julian Partridge
    Karl Buehler
    Rony Himpe
    Ulrike Schick
    Wim Van Der Veer

    SOLO COURSE PART II [ 4 ]

    Barbara Poccetti
    Eiran Amitsour
    Julian Partridge
    Sheila Mclean

    SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]

    Margaret McNair

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]

    Jeremy Mahony

    HAT OF A SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]

    Sheila Gellatly

    BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 ]

    Richard Boucher

    VM ANSWER TO DRUGS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Charlie Poulter

    VM BASICS OF ORGANIZING COURSE [ 2 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Margaret McNair

    VM CAUSE OF SUPPRESSION COURSE [ 1 ]

    Valentino Carturo

    VM ETHICS & CONDITIONS COURSE [ 2 ]

    Mark Gibson
    Tara Gibson

    VM TARGETS & GOALS COURSE [ 2 ]

    Margaret McNair
    Valentino Carturo

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Dennis Price

    OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]

    James Singleton
    Sandra Vicente

    ALLERGY & ASTHMA RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Monika Suha

    LIFE REPAIR [ 1 ]

    Sanaz Ebrahimi

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

    Hans Van Ettinger

    NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]

    Kees Barker
    Hans Van Ettinger

    NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]

    Wai Yong
    Kees Barker
    Jeanine Slot

    NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Hans Van Ettinger
    N£D DRUG RUNDOWN
    Hans Van Ettinger

    NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Wai Yong
    Kees Barker
    Jeanine Slot
    Hans Van Ettinger

    NED SERVICE FACSMILIE HANDLING [ 1 ]

    Rob Matthews

    PROCESSING [ 6 ]

    Andy Robb
    Alison Daniels
    Wai Yong
    Annelie Miles
    Kees Barker
    Jeanine Slot

    POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]

    Andy Robb Alison Daniels
    Wai Yong
    Annelie Miles
    Kees Barker
    Jeanine Slot

    PTS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

    Zabrina Collins
    Channie Elbes
    Xavier Delamare
    Kees Barker
    Jan Wintermans
    Roger Pearce

    R6EW [ 3 ]

    James Fraser
    Marie-Jo Martin
    Pierre Vassort

    THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 5 ]

    Eric Elizarov
    Nikki Sukkan
    Charmain Fitzgerald
    Asia Kuzma
    Rita Paraggi

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

    Eric Elizarov
    Nikki Sukkan
    Charmain Fitzgerald
    Asia Kuzma
    Rita Paraggi
     
  5. Dulloldfart

    Dulloldfart Squirrel Extraordinaire

    Thanks very much for these, Patty.

    Paul
     
  6. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS


    My pleasure. :happydance:
     
  7. Axiom142

    Axiom142 Gold Meritorious Patron

    Ditto.

    There are a huge proportion of ‘book / lecture’ courses which are solely there to give the illusion of more production. But reading one book is not the same as doing an OT level.

    My first impression is that there are very few auditing completions compared to a few years ago. I’ll try and dig out some of my old magazines for a comparison of numbers over the same sort of period.

    Axiom142
     
  8. dchoiceisalwaysrs

    dchoiceisalwaysrs Gold Meritorious Patron

    Thanks Patty,

    Am I correct in assuming those are for the ENTIRE UK? And over what time period would that be? 4 months? 6 months?
     
  9. Mick Wenlock

    Mick Wenlock Admin Emeritus (retired)


    sheesh it looks to me that AOSH UK has moved over to being a div 6 course room. Those are just an awful level of completions - totally pathetic.
     
  10. HCObringOrder?

    HCObringOrder? Silver Meritorious Patron

    Sheila Gaiman

    Hmm, any relation to David?
    :confused2:
     
  11. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    These are the stats of the Saint Hill Org in East Grinstead. People from all over the UK and Europe go there for services but it only reflects the stats of that one org.

    So no, it's not for the Entire UK, it's just for this one org.

    I don't know the time frame for these but generally they are a few months worth of stats.
     
  12. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Shelia was married to David.
     
  13. Axiom142

    Axiom142 Gold Meritorious Patron

    That’s right, this is just for St Hill which consists of AOSH and St Hill Foundation.

    However, St Hill is by far the biggest org in the UK and because of its international reputation attracts students and PCs from all around the world. It is the only place in the UK where you can receive services from Solo II through OTV.

    A very large proportion of the total delivery of Scientology occurs at St Hill, perhaps as much as 50%.

    Axiom142
     
  14. Axiom142

    Axiom142 Gold Meritorious Patron

    I’ve tried to do an analysis and comparison between the completions lists that Pooks has just posted and for a similar period of time (3 magazine issues) from the beginning of 2006. In 2006, the ‘Auditor’ did not have any OT level completions, so I took these from the magazine for AOSHUK, ‘Advance’.

    Unfortunately, due to the haphazard nature of the publication of Scientology magazines and the careless way that the completions are announced (there appear to several instances where the same person is recorded twice for the same service, which I have tried to exclude), this isn’t an exact analysis. Also, there appear to be some missing completions on one of the recent ‘Auditor’ magazines (issue 342 doesn’t have any OT level completions).

    I have taken an arbitrary poll of different completions and grouped them where necessary to make comparison easier. I have excluded the new book type courses and concentrated instead on the ‘core’ Scientology services, i.e. auditing levels and auditor training.

    If I get time, I will try and type out all the names and take some scans, but for now, you will have to make do with a summary.

    Recent completions ( * = some missing data):

    Service Total
    Academy levels 4
    Briefing Course levels 18
    Purif 5
    Grades 10
    Clear 11
    OT Preps 15 *
    OTI 9 *
    OTII 5 *
    OTIII 1 *
    OTIV 5 *
    OTV 15 *

    2006 Completions (from ‘Auditor’ and ‘Advance!’ magazines):

    Service Total
    Academy levels 11
    Briefing Course levels 8
    Purif 6
    Grades 38
    Clear 47
    OT Preps 35
    OTI 29
    OTII 41
    OTIII 44
    OTIV 15
    OTV 18

    As you can see, even allowing for the missing of 1 issue’s worth of completions for some completions, there is a huge difference between the level of service completions of ‘major’ services between last year and just 3 years earlier.

    This shows just how much the CoS has suffered over the past couple of years and graphically disproves Miscavige’s boasts of “stats straight up and vertical”.

    Axiom142
     
  15. AnonKat

    AnonKat Crusader

  16. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS



    Nice job Ax! Thanks
     
  17. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 345 [circa Late November 2009 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 345

    The Auditor UK 345 [ circa Late November 2009 ]


    Quick Stats:
    259 completions
    170 individuals
    83 different services

    DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Edina Keeler
    Isolde Carolan O'Brian
    Jackie Drennan
    Jackie Mullally
    Kenneth Beer
    Zero Juhasz

    EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Jackie Drennan
    Rachel Ricketts

    DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Nikki Wood

    DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Guy McQuade
    Krisztian Kasza
    Marianne Meschi
    Martin Phillips
    Steve Holland
    Sue Cardiff

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

    Gina Spencer
    Noel Nile
    Richard Boucher
    Roland Stump

    SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

    Ahron Hirshenson
    Anna Habegger
    Dick Jones
    Emily Tupholme
    Ferenc Juhasz
    Giovanni Citterio
    Jan Van T'Hof
    Julia Bereczova
    Samantha Domingo

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Giovanni Citterio

    ADVANCED PROCEDURES AXIOMS BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]

    Anna Habeger
    Christian Garnet
    Christine Weightman
    Liana Stevens
    Handy Madsen
    Mick Murphy
    Peter Nielsen
    Tatjana Kunze
    Uwe Metze

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARSBOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

    Nadejda Molokova
    Sarah Zimmatore
    Attila Illes

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Gyorgy Jarik

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 8 ]

    Andy Robb
    Anna Schultz
    Hilde Bschorr
    Ibolya Kalmar
    Katalin Juhasz
    Marie Douglas
    Sarena Ramzy
    Yameet McMillan

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Gyorgy Jarik

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

    Jane Kember
    Katalin Juhasz
    Linda Scandrett

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Pat Stumbke
    Timea Kiss Juhos

    PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 7 ]

    Angie Gilchrist
    Gill Bustamante
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Inna Matusevich
    Lizzy Calcioli
    Melanie Martin
    Tracey Clerkin

    THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Dave Lockey
    Inna Matusevich
    Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
    Ole Skov
    Peter Janzen

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Kenneth Beer

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Iseult Healy
    Kenneth Beer
    Riitta Nikamaa
    Timea Kiss Juhos

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Shane Weightman
    Sheila Caiman
    Uwe Metze

    DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

    Cathy Bird
    David Segraves
    John Parselle
    Roland Stump

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Camila Forster
    Daphne Farrow
    Kenneth Beer
    Ken Eckersley

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Martin Sonneveld
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Peter Moule
    Shane Weightman
    Sheila Caiman

    PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

    Joelle Lacombe-Sequin
    Ahron Hirshenson
    Alessandra Carli
    Ed Zimmatore
    Jackie Drennan
    Liz Doria
    Marcos Bagno
    Peter Moule
    Valerie Dorich

    NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Ahron Hirshenson
    Liz Doria
    Mattyn Pirnazari
    Steen Hansen
    Steve Tomlin

    MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Gunilla Gerber
    Iwona Ohta
    Minie Elias
    Roy Wilkins
    Steve Ingram

    ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]

    Ray Pembroke

    COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

    Kata Jin Juhasz
    Linda Scandrett
    Pavane Fraser
    Shelia Bulger

    INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Dick Jones
    Luciano Zucca

    THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Anna Maria De Gaetano
    Avye Lorien
    Jan Jankoswki
    Luca Santostasi
    Matthew Lakin
    Tom Cummins

    GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

    Cathy Bird
    Jackie Mullally
    Jeff Myers
    Steve Tomlin

    HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Anita Stinkens

    HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Anita Stinkens
    Gerardine White
    Karin Witt

    HUBBARD DIANETICS CO-AUDIT [ 1 ]

    Gerardine White

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST [ 2 ]

    David Segraves
    Josh Patterson

    VOLUNTEER MINISTER [ 2 ]

    David Segraves
    Josh Patterson

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]

    Said Gutin

    OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Hannah Spencer

    PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Hannah Spencer

    HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Areeb Jalati

    DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Tim Lyons

    FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Tim Lyons

    LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]

    Kineses Bojka

    BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 3 ]

    Kenneth Beer
    Krisztian Kasza
    Tamas Friedich

    STUDENT HAT [ 1 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts

    PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]

    Valerie Dorich
    Anna Ocana Garcia

    PRO TRS COURSE [ 2 ]

    David Segraves
    Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

    UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]

    David Segraves
    Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

    PURIF I/C COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pascale McEntire

    PURIF C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Emilio Calcioli

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 ]

    Emilio Calcioli
    Tamas Schiller

    SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]

    Josh Patterson

    CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Inge Albrechts

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pascale McEntire

    SHSBC LEVEL A [ 1 ]

    Soheyla Albisser

    SHSBC LEVEL E [ 1 ]

    Claire Lore

    SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]

    Yves Paternoster

    SHSBC LEVEL J [ 1 ]

    Uli Sommer

    SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]

    Alessandra Carli

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Ahron Hirshenson
    Julia Bereczova
    Kenneth Beer

    TR'S AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]

    Noel Funck
    Roger Nunn
    Yvonne Springthorpe

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

    Olga Strelkova

    ARC STRAIGHT WIRE [ 1 ]

    Marianne Meschi

    JOBURG CONFESSIONAL [ 1 ]

    Giovanni Citterio

    EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]

    Giovanni Citterio

    NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Urs Ernst

    NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Darren Kuzma

    NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Jerry Marshall
    Urs Ernst

    NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 1 ]

    Mackob Wegman

    NED ACTION 15 [ 2 ]

    Jerry Marshall
    Urs Ernst

    NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]

    Jerry Marshall
    Nadejda Molokova
    Urs Ernst

    THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 5 ]

    Anna Habegger
    Anzhelika Natalich
    Patricia Forestier
    James Fraser
    Wilfried Zizler

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

    Anna Habegger
    Anzhelika Natalich
    James Fraser
    Patricia Forestier
    Wilfried Zizler

    POWER PROCESSING [ 6 ]

    Jerry Marshall
    Nick Van Ruiten
    Peter Hodkin
    Sylvie Latulippe
    Urs Ernst
    Vera Chandra

    POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]

    Jerry Marshall
    Vera Chandra
    Nick Van Ruiten
    Peter Hodkin

    SOLO PART I COURSE [ 2 ]

    Elena Sizova
    Veronika Juhasz

    SOLO PART II COURSE [ 6 ]

    Anzhelika Natalich
    Edina Keeler
    Eric Elizarov
    Guy McQuade
    Lizzy Schneider
    Veronika Juhasz

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]

    Anzhelika Natalich
    Dirk Leenaerts
    Edit Henczel
    Eric Elizarov
    Gil Livne
    Gyorgy Jarik
    Liz Bailey
    Lizzy Schneider
    Paul Fletcher
    Timea Kiss Juhasz
    Veronika Juhasz

    R6EW [ 3 ]

    Alison Daniels
    Andy Robb Odile Lemonnier
    Wim Van Der Veer

    NEW OT I [ 7 ]

    Anne Jacquot
    Chris Malin
    Dave Atkinson
    James Fraser
    Marie-Jo Martin
    Peter Janzen
    Wilfried Zizler

    OT II [ 9 ]

    Anne Jacquot
    Chris Malin
    Dave Atkinson
    Eiran Amitsour
    Fazia Jaskarjec
    Inna Matusevich
    Peter Janzen Rony Himpe
    Terry Atkinson
    Willfried Zizler

    OT III [ 6 ]

    James Cantwell
    Josianne Boureau
    Margarita Mitina
    Neil Holmes
    Sheila Maclean
    Terry Atkinson

    NEW OT IV [ 4 ]

    Josianne Boureau
    Sheila Maclean
    Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
    Wilhelm Mohorn

    NEW OT V [ 3 ]

    Andy Hovey
    Marie Berts
    Olyvia Pilo






    COMING FOR THE SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

    Herve Bernad
    Helene Garnet
    Christian Garnet
    Shelly Gerber
    Wim Koster
    Rolf Moll
    Yves Paternoster
    Christine Van den Abeele
    Suzy Van Loocke
    Maj Tapper-Johnson
    Balazs Zsok
    Halina Cirillo
    Ella Shner
    Martine Le Gouic
    Gabriella Thorwartl
    Anita Stinkens
    Tali Vitry
    Suzanne Herzig
    Anne-Sylvie Monnier
    Margot Tronchon
    Els Van Den Eynde
    Soheyla Albisser
    David Garda
    Francesco Adrian
    Lorenzo Corso
    Martha Diaz de Espada
    Avital Amitzour
    Audrey Bennett
    Francois Mairiaux
    Dominik Lapanja
    Avye Lorien
    Marion Spohn
     
  18. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 346 [circa December 2009 ]
    TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 346

    The Auditor UK 346 [ circa December 2009 ]

    Quick Stats:

    256 completions

    173 individuals

    76 different services

    DIANETICS THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Brenda McQuade
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Javier Ramirez

    EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Daphne Farrow
    Isolde Carolan O'Brien
    Javier Ramirez
    Zeno Juhasz

    DMSMH BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Karl-Heinz Schneider
    Phil De Bruyn

    DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

    Christopher Woodhead
    Elvia Montiel
    Martin Phillips

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Elvia Montiel

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Gerardine White
    Josh Patterson
    Krisztian Kasza
    Martin fillips
    Shawn Sorenson
    Sue Cardiff

    SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Elvia Montiel
    Gina Spencer
    Krisztian Kasza
    Noel Nile
    Rachael Ricketts

    ADVANCED PROCEDURES & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Elvia Montiel
    Frank McNulty

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]

    Anne-Marie Sonneveld
    Barbara Lanik
    Denis Price
    Emma Kellingray
    Gary Byrne
    Gavin Foster
    Kathy Wordie
    Leanne Wallace Smith
    Stephen Wilks

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARSBOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Elvia Montiel
    Jeff Myers
    Liana Stevens

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOKS LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

    Maryanne Hunter
    Mick Murphy
    Volker Kubillus

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Bela Nagy
    Jerry Marshall
    Liana Stevens
    Volker Kubillus

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 5 ]

    Catherine Kubillus
    Chris Lomas
    Paul Fletcher
    Steve Ingram
    Tony Tucker

    SCENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Jerry Marshall
    Volker Kubillus

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

    Catherine Kubillus
    Christine Dalton
    Ibolya Kalmar
    Yolanda Fletcher

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Maria Kovacs

    PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 3 ]

    John Rich
    John Spencer
    Thea Rich

    THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Angie Gilchrist
    Gill Bustamante
    John Spencer
    Lizzy Calcioli
    Rita Hauser
    Tracey Clerkin

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Malcolm Croft
    Tony Quota

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Dave Lockey
    John Spencer
    Ole Skov

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Jim Grainger
    Ole Skov
    Sahar Cohen
    Valerie Dorich

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK AND LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Dave Lockey
    Gloria Laurinaviciute

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Alexander Glushkov
    Kirsteen Benson
    Shahan Cohen
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Sydney Sherman

    PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Iseult Healy
    Liz Doria
    Louise Barker
    Mattyn Pirnazari

    NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Jackie Drennan
    Peter Moule
    Sandra Vicenti

    MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Catherine Kubillus
    Iwona Ohta
    Jeff Myers
    Mandy Madsen
    Sarah Zimmatore

    ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 6 ]

    Catherine Kubillus
    Charlie Poulter
    Mandy Madsen
    Roy Wilkins
    Sarah Zimmatore
    Steve Ingram

    COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

    Ibolya Kalmar
    Katalin Juhasz
    Pavane Fraser

    INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Cannel Boucher
    Gloria Lauraviciute
    Joern Ploegger
    Katalin Juhasz
    Richard Boucher

    THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 5 ]

    Denis Mulcahy
    Josh Hunter
    Mattyn Pirnazari
    Michelle Supplee
    Rachel Rickets

    GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Moira Phillips
    Tim Richardson

    SCIENTOLOGY MARR1AGGE COUNSELING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Eric Elizarov

    HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 2 ]

    Anita Stinkens
    Fazia Jaskarjec

    HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

    Christine Sotiriou
    Peter Frearson

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]

    Elvira Montiel

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Lajos Leveleki

    VM-BASICS OF ORGANIZING COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pete Dwan

    VM - CHILDREN'S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Child Nash

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]

    Audrey Bennett

    FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Jackie Drennan

    LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]

    Uli Sotiriou

    STUDENT HAT [ 2 ]

    Alexandr Sidorov
    Shahar Cohen

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]

    Anna Ocana
    Garcia Emilio Calcioli

    SHSBC LEVEL B [ 1 ]

    Ken Eckersley

    SHSBC LEVEL L [ 1 ]

    Tunde Petrone

    SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]

    Philip Cavanagh

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]

    Urs Ernst

    OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]

    Kinga Szabo
    Peter Toth

    TRS & OBJECTIVES CO AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]

    Kinga Szabo
    Peter Toth

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Stuart Guy
    Tamas Schiller

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Mikhail Brednev
    Zahir Jafferji

    ARC STRAIGHWIRE [ 1 ]

    Shahar Cohen

    GRADE II [ 1 ]

    Tania Gibson

    NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Claude Rebeccini
    Frederic Langlois
    Gavin Faster
    Louis Coulomb

    NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Claude Rebeccini
    Frederic Langlois
    Gavin Foster

    NED OAS HANDLING [ 1 ]

    Shireen Rogers

    NED 2ND OAS HANDLING [ 2 ]

    Louis Coulomb
    Pascal Sicre

    NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Jean-Marc Chaubert
    Pascale McIntyre

    NED ACTION I5 [ 6 ]

    Claude Rebeccini
    Frederic Langlois
    Gavin Foster
    Louis Coulomb
    Norman Ellis
    Shireen Rogers

    NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

    Claude Rebeccini
    Frederic Langlois
    Gavin Foster
    Louis Coulomb
    Sharon Henderson

    EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]

    Andreas Beck

    CLEARING COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pierre Vanort

    THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 9 ]

    Alexander Glushkov
    Alexander Sidorov
    Bernard Escudier
    Darren Kuzma
    Natalie Timofeeva
    Nikky Wood
    Shireen Rogers
    Zsuzsanna Nemeth
    Pierre Vassort

    POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]

    Andreas Beck
    Frederic Langlois
    Gavin Foster
    Louis Coulomb
    Nadejda Molokova
    Sharon Henderson
    Willem De Bock

    POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 9 ]

    Andreas Beck
    Frederic Langlois
    Gavin Poster
    Louis Coulomb
    Nadejda Molokova
    Sharon Henderson
    Steve Brooks
    Urs Ernst
    Willem De Bock

    R6EW [ 2 ]

    Alison Daniels
    Lizzy Schneider

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 9 ]

    Alexander Glushkov
    Alexander Sidorov
    Bernard Escudier
    Darren Kuzma
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Nikky Wood
    Pierre Vassort
    Shireen Rogers
    Zsuzsanna Nemeth

    SOLO PART I COURSE [ 4 ]

    Des Synnott
    Gil Livne
    Mikhail Brednev
    Shannon Green

    SOLO PART II COURSE [ 3 ]

    Annick Peauroux
    Liz Bailey
    Michel Grisar

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 7 ]

    Alan Ryan
    Bela Nagy
    Des Synnott
    Elvia Montiel
    Jerry Marshall
    Mikhail Brednev
    Rosie Richards

    OT ELIGIBILITY [ 4 ]

    Anzhelika Natalich
    Eric Elizarov
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Veronika Juhasz

    NEW OT I [ 6 ]

    Anzhelika Natalich
    Barbara Jonckheer
    Edina Keeler
    Eric Elizarov
    Marie-Jo Martin
    Veronika Juhasz

    OT II [ 4 ]

    Edina Keeler
    Eric Elizarov
    James Fraser
    Marie-Jo Martin

    OT III [ 8 ]

    Anne Jacquot
    Chris Malin
    Dave Atkinson
    Inna Matusevich
    James Cantwell
    Peter Janzen
    Rony Himpe
    Wilfried Zizler

    NEW OT IV [ 6 ]

    Fazia Jaskarjec
    Inna Matusevich
    Ruth Turk
    Willhelm Mohorn
    Leila Winkler
    Michaela Kubillus

    NEW OT V [ 6 ]

    Jan Entwistle
    Josianne Bourreau
    Lisbeth Kausche
    Marie Berts
    Sheila McNulty
    Sophie Coulomb-Piquier





    COMING TO THE SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

    Herve Bernad
    Helene Gamet
    Christian Gamet
    Shelly Gerber
    Wim Koster
    Rolf Moll
    Yves Paternoster
    Christine Van den Abeele
    Suzy Van Loocke
    Maj Tapper-Johnson
    Balazs Zsok
    Halina Cirillo
    Ella Shner
    Martine Le Gouic
    Gabriella Thorwartl
    Anita Stinkens
    Tali Vitry
    Suzanne Herzig
    Anne-Sylvie Monnier
    Margot Tronchon
    Els Van Den Eynde
    Soheyla Albisser


    ACADEMY ENROLLEES

    David Garcia
    Francesco Adriani
    Lorenzo Corso
    Martha Diaz de Espada
    Avital Amitzour
    Audrey Bennett
    Francois Mairiaux
    Dominik Lapanja
    Avye Lorien
    Marion Spohn
     
  19. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor UK 347 [circa January/February 2010 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor UK : The Auditor UK 347

    The Auditor UK 347 [ circa January/February 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    777 completions
    373 individuals
    105 different services

    DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]

    Brenda McQuade
    Dori Salai
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Isolde Carolan O’Brien
    Jackie Drennan
    Jackie Mullally
    Javier Ramirez
    Kenneth Beer
    Maddy Pettitt
    Roberto Corso
    Sergej Savin
    Tunde Petrone
    Zeno Juhasz

    EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]

    Beate Klebinger
    Daphne Farrow
    Emma Kellingray
    Isolde Carolan O’Brien
    Jackie Drennan
    Javier Ramierez
    Ken Beer
    Parveen Collinson
    Paulik Ladslaw
    Rachael Ricketts
    Susan Plattner
    Zeno Juhasz

    DMSMH BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]

    Alexandr Sidorov
    Anetta Kovacs
    Gina Spencer
    Julia Bereczova
    Karl-Heinz Schneider
    Nikki Wood
    Phil DeBruyn

    DMSMH BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 14 ]

    Adrian Mallabon
    Christopher Woodhead
    Elvia Montiel
    Evi Reichl
    Guy McQuade
    Julia Bereczova
    Krisztian Kasza
    Marianne Meschi
    Martin Phillips
    Noel Funck
    Olga Strelkova
    Shawn Bulbrook
    Steve Holland
    Sue Cardiff

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Elvia Montiel

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK & LECTURE COURSE [ 19 ]

    Anna Habegger
    Dick Jones
    Ed Zimmatore
    Emily Tupholme
    Emma Kellingray
    Gerardine White
    Gina Spencer
    Hossam Ramzy
    Josh Patterson
    Julia Bereczova
    Krisztian Kasza
    Martin Phillips
    Neil Lemon
    Noel Nile
    Richard Boucher
    Roland Stump
    Shawn Sorenson
    Sue Cardiff
    Tali Miron

    SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 20 ]

    Ahron Hirshenson
    Anna Habegger
    Beate Klebinger
    Dick Jones
    Ed Zimmatore
    Elvia Montiel
    Emily Tupholme
    Emma Kellingray
    Ferenc Juhasz
    Gerardine White
    Gina Spencer
    Jan Van Hat Hof
    Julia Bereczova
    Krisztian Kasza
    Noel Nile
    Rachael Ricketts
    Robert Stevens
    Rose Doherty
    Samantha Domingo
    Tali Miron

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Elvia Montiel
    Frank McNulty
    Giovanni Citterio

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOM BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 21 ]

    Anna Habegger
    Anne-Marie Sonneveld
    Barbara Lanik
    Christian Garnet
    Denis Price
    Dennis Price
    Edit Henczel
    Emma Kellingray
    Gary Byrne
    Jeff Myers
    Kathy Wordie
    Leanne Wallace-Smith
    Liana Stevens
    Mandy Madsen
    Mick Murphy
    Micky Barram
    Peter Nielson
    Robert Stevens
    Stephen Wilks
    Tatjana Kunze
    Uwe Metze

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Elvia Montiel
    Jeff Myers
    Liana Stevens
    Tamas Kasza

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]

    Emma Kellingray
    Iris Hodosy
    Kevin Kember
    Maryanne Hunter
    Mick Murphy
    Minie Elias
    Nadezda Molokova
    Sarah Zimmatore
    Volker Kubillus
    Attila Illes

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]

    Bela Nagy
    Charlie Poulter
    Elvia Montiel
    Gyorgy Jarik
    Jerry Marshall
    Liana Stevens
    Michaella Kubillus
    Tali Miron
    Timea Kiss Juhos
    Volker Kubillus

    HISTORY OF MAN BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 14 ]

    Andy Robb
    Anna Schulz
    Bernard Escudier
    Catherine Kubillus
    Chris Lomas
    Hilde Bschorr
    Ibolya Kalmar
    Katalin Juhasz
    Malcolm Gellatly
    Marie Douglas
    Paul Fletcher
    Sarena Ramzy
    Steve Ingram
    Tony Tucker

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Elvia Montiel
    Gyorgy Jarik
    Jerry Marshall
    Ken Beer
    Paul Fletcher
    Timea Kiss Juhos
    Volker Kubillus

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-90 BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

    Catherine Kubillus
    Christine Dalton
    Dora Kincesce
    Ibolya Kalmar
    Jane Kember
    Katalin Juhasz
    Linda Scandrett
    Malcolm Gellatly
    Pavane Fraser
    Richard Dusselje
    Yolanda Fletcher

    SCIENTOLOGY 80-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

    Charles Poulter
    Des Synnott
    Elvia Montiel
    Jerry Marshall
    Ken Beer
    Maria Kovacs
    Pat Stumbke
    Timea Kiss Juhos
    Valentino Carturo

    PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE LECTURES [ 15 ]

    Angie Gilchrist
    Dave Lockey
    Bill Bustamante
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Inna Matusevich
    John Rich
    John Spencer
    Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
    Lizzy Calcioli
    Melanie Martin
    Peter Janzen
    Shan Weightman
    Thea Rich
    Tracy Clerkin
    Trish Lycett

    THE FACTORS LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]

    Angie Gilchrist
    Dave Lockey
    Gill Bustamante
    Inna Marusevich
    John Spencer
    Katharine Scarfe-Beckett
    Lizzy Calcioli
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Ole Skov
    Peter Janzen
    Rita Hauser
    Shane Weightman
    Tracey Clerkin

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 15 ]

    Charlie Poulter
    Dave Lockey
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Inna Matusevich
    Irene McNulty
    John Spencer
    Ken Beer
    Lizzy Calcioli
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Nicole Keppler
    Ole Skov
    Peter Moule
    Rita Houser
    Sane Weightman
    Tracey Clerkin

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]

    Malcolm Croft
    Tony Quinta

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]

    Dave Lockey
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    John Spencer
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Peter Mode
    Peter Motile
    Rita Mauser
    Shane Weightman
    Sheila Gaiman
    Uwe Metze

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 16 ]

    Beat Klebinger
    Bela Nagy
    Des Synnott
    Elvia Montiel
    Gareth Roberts
    Iseult Healy
    Jim Granger
    Ken Eckersley
    Kenneth Beer
    Malcolm Croft
    Martin Sonneveld
    Ole Skov
    Riitta Nikamaa
    Sahar Cohen
    Timea Kis Juhos
    Valerie Dorich

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]

    Alexander Glushkov
    Andrea Jarikova
    Beate Klebinger
    Camila Forster
    Daphne Farrow
    Jessica McAbe
    Ken Beer
    Ken Eckersley
    Kirsteen Demon
    Shahan Cohen
    Vicky Zharkova

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

    Dave Lockey
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    John Spencer
    Martin Sonneveld
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Ole Skov
    Peter Moule
    Shane Weightman
    Sheila Gaiman
    Sydney Sherman
    Zsolt Elek

    PROBLEMS OF WORKBOOK COURSE [ 19 ]

    Aaron Hirshenson
    Alessandra Carli
    Beate Klebinger
    Channie Elbes
    Ed Zimmatore
    Iseult Healy
    Jackie Drennan
    Jessica McAbe
    Ken Beer
    Liz Dora
    Liz Scott
    Louise Barker
    Marcos Bagno
    Marion Bulger
    Mattyn Pirnazari
    Paulik Ladislaw
    Peter Moule
    Tom McKenchnie
    Valerie Dorich

    NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]

    Ahron Hirshenson
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Jackie Drennan
    Ken Beer
    Liz Doria
    Magdolna Slezak
    Mattyn Pirnazari
    Peter Moule
    Roberto Corso
    Roland Stump
    Steen Hansen
    Steve Tomlin

    MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 13 ]

    Andy Robb
    Catherine Kubillus
    Dennis Price
    Gunilla Gerber
    Ivona Ohta Jeff Myers
    Kate Delamare
    Kevin Kember
    Mandy Madsen
    Minie Elias
    Mime Elias
    Roy Wilkins
    Sarah Zimmatore
    Steve Ingram

    ROUTE TO INFINITY LECTURES COURSE [ 11 ]

    Andy Robb
    Catherine Kubillus
    Charlie Poulter
    Dennis Price
    Jeff Myers
    Kate Delamare
    Mandy Madsen
    Ray Pembroke
    Roy Wilkins
    Sarah Zimmatore
    Steve Ingram

    COMMAND OF THETA LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]

    Catherine Kubillus
    Christine Dalton
    Ibolya Kalmar
    Katalin Juhasz
    Linda Scandrett
    Pavane Fraser
    Richard Allan
    Sheila Bulger
    Terry Atkinson
    Yolanda Fletcher

    INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]

    Carmel Boucher
    Charlie Poulter
    Dick Jones
    Gloria Laurinaviciute
    Jackie Drennan
    Joern Plover
    Katalin Juhasz
    Luciano Zucca
    Richard Boucher
    Rony Himpe
    Tony Hollom
    Zeno Juhasz

    THE WAY TO HAPPINESS BOOK COURSE [ 19 ]

    Andrea Jarikova
    Anna Marie Degaetans
    Avye Lorien
    Denis Mulcahy
    Dori Salai
    Gareth Roberts
    Jan Jankoswki
    Josh Hunter
    Laszlo Bokecs
    Luca Santostasi
    Matthew Lakin
    Mattyn Pirnazari
    Michelle Supplee
    Peter Moule
    Rachel Ricketts
    Rosie Fraser
    Sophia Elias
    Steen Hansen
    Tom Cumming

    GOLDEN DAWN LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]

    Cathy Bird
    Jackie Mullally
    Jeff Myers
    Joe McNulty
    Marion Shuster
    Moira Phillips
    Steve Tomlin
    Tim Richardson
    Tunde Petrone

    SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 3 ]

    Ana Ocana Garcia
    David Segraves
    Josh Patterson

    VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 2 ]

    David Segraves
    Josh Patterson

    PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 2 ]

    Hannah Spencer
    Sarah Staples

    OVERCOMING UPS AND DOWNS COURSE [ 2 ]

    Hannah Spencer
    Sarah Staples

    DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 2 ]

    Jackie Drennan
    Tini Lyons

    FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 4 ]

    Cathy Bird
    Colin McNeil
    Jackie Drennan
    Tim Lyons

    HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Areeb Jalati

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 6 ]

    Audrey Bennett
    Garret! Harper
    Hannah Spencer
    Joe Todd
    Melissa Nunn
    Said Gutin

    THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Barry O'Kane

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCENTOLOGIST [ 3 ]

    David Segraves Jnr
    Elvira Montiel
    Josh Patterson

    KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]

    Andy Hovey
    Eric Elizarov

    TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 9 ]

    Javier Ramirez
    Jean-Claude Coulomb
    Jodi Pruett
    Julia Bereczova
    Kinga Szabo
    Nod Funck
    Peter Toth
    Roger Nunn
    Yvonne Springthorpe

    GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE FOR CHILDREN [ 3 ]

    Child Kovacs
    Child Juhasz
    Child Thombka

    HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Dylan Gramman

    LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 4 ]

    Amir Ramzy
    Emese Kiss
    Kineses Bojka
    Lili Sotiriou

    STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Hannah Spencer

    BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 4 ]

    Julia BeReczova
    Kenneth Beer
    Krisztian Kasza
    Tamas Friedich

    OEC VOLUME 0 COURSE [ 5 ]

    Shane Weightman
    Adrian Mallabon
    Alexandr Sidorov
    Dirk Leenaerts
    Shahan Cohen

    PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 2 ]

    David Segraves
    Joe De Lacombe-Sequin

    UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]

    David Segraves
    Joelle Lacombe-Sequin

    PTS/SP COURSE [ 4 ]

    Emma Kellingray
    Jessica McAbe
    Josh Patterson
    Serge Savin

    PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]

    Anna Ocana Garcia
    Emilo Calcioli

    DIANETICS DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Renate Wolf

    DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL LECTURES COURSE [ 5 ]

    Cathy Bird
    David Segraves
    Hanna Biali
    John Parselle
    Roland Stump

    HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]

    Anita Stinkens
    Christine Sotiriou
    Gerardine White
    Jerry Marshall
    Karin Witt
    Peter Frearson

    HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Anita Stinkens
    Fazia Jaskarjec
    Ido Sher

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pascale McIntyre

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN I/C COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pascale McIntyre

    SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Eric Elizarov

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 ]

    Emilio Calcioli
    Tamas Schiller

    ACADEMY LEVEL [ 4 ]

    Anna Ocana Garcia
    Dominik Lapanya
    Emilio Calcioli
    Francois Mairiaux

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Lajos Leveleki

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pascale McIntyre

    CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Pascale McIntyre

    CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Inge Albregts

    SHSBC LEVEL A [ 2 ]

    Soheyla Albisser
    Susanne Hertzig

    SHSBC LEVEL B [ 2 ]

    Ken Eckersley
    Claire Lore

    SHSBC LEVEL E [ 1 ]

    Claire Lore

    SHSBC LEVEL H [ 1 ]

    Yves Paternoster

    SHSBC LEVEL J [ 1 ]

    Uli Sommer

    SHSBC LEVEL K [ 3 ]

    Alessandra Carli
    Mary Sommer
    Tunde Petrone

    SHSBC LEVEL L [ 2 ]

    Alessandra Carli
    Tunde Petrone

    SHSBC LEVEL M [ 1 ]

    Philip Cavanagh

    SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]

    Philip Cavanagh

    OBJECTIVES [ 4 ]

    Kinga Szabo
    Peter Toth
    Jodi Pruett
    Julia Bereczova

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Stuart Guy
    Tamas Schiller

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Mikhail Brednev
    Zahir Jafferji

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]

    Olga Strelkova
    Veronika Juhasz

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 2 ]

    Marianne Meschi
    Shahar Cohen

    JOBURG CONFESSIONAL [ 1 ]

    Giovanni Citterio

    EXPANDED GRADE II [ 1 ]

    Giovanni Citterio

    EXPANDED GRADE IV [ 1 ]

    Rob Hoogstraat

    NED DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Pascale McIntyre
    Darren Kuzma
    Jean-Marc Chaubert
    Zoltan Somogyi

    NED RELIEF RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Jeny Marshall
    Dave Devoy
    Zoltan Somogyi
    Rob Hoogstraat

    NED IDENTITY RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts
    Sylvie Latulippe
    Nick Win Ruiten
    Urs Ernst
    Louis Coulomb
    Gavin Foster
    Frederic Langlois
    Claude Rebeccini

    NED SERVICE FACSIMILE HANDLING [ 3 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts
    Jerry Marshall
    Makob Wegman

    NED DISABILITY RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts
    Sylvie Latulippe
    Nick Van Ruiten
    Jerry Marshall
    Urs Ernst
    Gavin Foster
    Frederic Langlois
    Claude Rebeccini

    NED ACTION I5 [ 11 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts
    Sylvie Latulippe
    Nick Van Ruiten
    Jerry Marshall
    Urs Ernst
    Louis Coulomb
    Gavin Foster
    Norman Ellis
    Frederic Langlois
    Shireen Rogers
    Claude Rebeccini

    NED CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts
    Sylvie Latulippe
    Nick Van Ruiten
    Jerry Marshall
    Urs Ernst
    Nadezda Molokova
    Louis Coulomb
    Gavin Foster
    Frederic Langlois
    Sharon Henderson
    Claude Rebeccini

    THE STATE OF CLEAR [ 21 ]

    Nikky Wood
    David Segraves Jnr
    Zsuzsanna Nemeth
    Vicky Zharkova
    Anzhelika Natalich
    Patricia Forestier
    Anna Habegger
    Darren Kuzma
    Alexander Glushkov
    Bernard Escudier
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Shireen Rogers
    Alexander Sidorov
    Sergey Savin
    Gareth Roberts
    James Fraser
    Marie-Jo Martin
    Barbara Jonckheer
    Wilfried Zizler
    Pierre Vassort
    Alison Daniels

    POWER PROCESSING [ 17 ]

    Dirk Leenaaerts
    Sylvie Latulippe
    Vera Chandra
    Nick Van Ruiten
    Jerry Marshall
    Peter Hodkin
    Urs Ernst
    Nadezda Molokova
    Andreas Beck
    Willem De Bock
    Louis Coulomb
    Gavin Foster
    Frederic Langlois
    Sharon Henderson
    Claude Rebeccini
    Massimo Bertilorenzo
    Roland Stadelmann

    POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 18 ]

    Dirk Leenaerts
    Sylvie Latulippe
    Vera Chandra
    Nick Van Ruiten
    Jerry Marshall
    Peter Hodkin
    Steve Brooks
    Urs Ernst
    Nadezda Molokova
    Willem De Bock
    Andreas Beck
    Louis Coulomb
    Gavin Foster
    Frederic Langlois
    Sharon Henderson
    Claude Rebeccini
    Massimo Bertilorenzo
    Roland Stadelmann

    R6EW [ 4 ]

    Andy Robb
    Wim Vann Der Veer
    Alison Daniels
    Lizzy Schneider

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 20 ]

    James Fraser
    Nikky Wood
    Odile Lemonnier
    Zsuzsanna Nemeth
    Marie-Jo Martin
    Barbara Jonckheer
    Wilfried Zizler
    Anzhelika Natalich
    Patricia Forestier
    Anna Habegger
    Darren Kuzma
    Alexander Glushkov
    Bernard Escudier
    Pierre Vassort
    Natalia Timofeeva
    Shireen Rogers
    Alexandr Sidorov
    Sergey Savin
    Gareth Roberts
    Alison Daniels

    SOLO PART I COURSE [ 9 ]

    Annick Peauroux
    Des Synnott
    Edina Keeler
    Elena Sizova
    Gil Livne
    Johan Heemskerk
    Mikhail Brednev
    Shanon Green
    Veronika Juhasz

    SOLO PART II COURSE [ 15 ]

    Annick Peauroux
    Anzhelika Natalich
    Chris Malin
    Des Synnott
    Edina Keeler
    Eric Elizarov
    Gil Livne
    Giuseppe Prete
    Guy McQuade
    Liz Bailey
    Lizzy Schneider
    Michel Grisar
    Mikhail Brednev
    Odile Lemonnier
    Veronika Juhasz

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]

    Jason Leslie
    Des Synnott
    Peter Kokolus
    Peter Kokolus
    Nikki Sukkan
    Stefan Lopusny
    Valentina Chernova
    Chris Malin
    Veronika Juhasz
    Dirk Leenaerts
    Gyorgy Jarik
    Liz Bailey
    Lizzy Schneider
    Anzhelika Natalich
    Timea Kiss Juhos
    Edit Henczel
    Eric Elizarov
    Gil Livne
    Paul Fletcher
    Alan Ryan
    Mikhail Brednev
    Jerry Marshall
    Bela Nagy
    Iseult Healy
    Rose Richards
    Elvia Monad
    Massimo Bertilorenzo
    Gareth Roberts

    OT ELIGIBILITY [ 14 ]

    Andy Robb
    Chris Malin
    Anzhelika Natalich
    Wim Van Der Veer
    Anne Jacquot
    Alison Daniels
    Terry Atkinson
    Dave Atkinson
    Odile Lemonnier
    Peter Janzen
    Edina Keeler
    Eric Elizaro
    Veronika juhasz
    Natalia Timofeeva

    NEW OT I [ 10 ]

    Chris Malin
    James Fraser
    Peter Janzen
    Wilfried Zizler
    Marie-Jo Martin
    Edina Keeler
    Eric Elizarov
    Veronika juhasz
    Pierre Vassort
    Natalia Timofeeva

    OT II [ 19 ]

    Josianne Bourreau
    Eiran Amitsour
    Chris Malin
    James Fraser
    Anzhelika Natalich
    James Cantwell
    Inna Matusevich
    Terry Atkinson
    Dave Atkinson
    Fazia Jaskarjec
    Peter Janzen
    Anne Jacquot
    Rony Himpe
    Wilfried Zizler
    Marie-Jo Martin
    Eric Elizarov
    Edina Keeler
    Veronica Juhasz
    Pierre Vassort

    OT III [ 19 ]

    Josianne Bourreau
    Chris Malin
    James Fraser
    Eiran Amitsour
    Julian Partridge
    Sheila Mclean
    Neil Holmes
    Margarita Mitina
    Terry Atkinson
    Jam' Cantwell
    Peter Janzen
    Fazia Jaskarjec
    Dave Atkinson
    Wilfried Zizler
    Inna Matusevich
    Anne Jacquot
    Rony Himpe
    Eric Elizarov
    Marie-Jo Martin

    NEW OT IV [ 15 ]

    Olga Strelkova
    Josianne Bourreau
    James Fraser
    John Turczak
    Andy Hovey
    Julian Partridge
    Sheila Mclean
    Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
    Wilhelm Mohorn
    Ruth Turk
    Fazia Jaskarjec
    Inna Matusevich
    Rony Himpe
    Anne Jacquot
    Eric Elizarov

    NEW OT V [ 21 ]

    Olga Strelkova
    Josianne Bourreau
    James Fraser
    Nan Ades
    John Turczak
    Andy Hovey
    Channie Elbes
    Olyvia Pilo
    Marie Bens
    Lisbeth Kausche
    Sophie Coulomb-Piquier
    Jon Entwistle
    Sheila McNulty
    Michaela Kubillus
    Sheila McNulty
    Wilfried Busse
    Barbara Zieger
    Inna Matusevich
    Leila Winkler
    Julian Partridge
    Rony Himpe
     
  20. Dulloldfart

    Dulloldfart Squirrel Extraordinaire

    The Auditor is a Saint Hill magazine; Advance! is the AO's magazine. But this (and previous) Auditor contains AO completions like OT Levels. Huh? Do they never publish the Advance! Mag any more, or are they just doubling up on the comps to pad them out?

    Paul
     

Share This Page