ESMB has entered archive mode. All posts and threads that were available to the general public are still readable. The board is still searchable. 

Thank you all for your participation and readership over the last 12 years.

If you want to join in the conversation, please join the new ESMB Redux at www.exscn2.net.



Completions: Source Magazine (FLAG)

Discussion in 'Completions Lists' started by Pooks, Jan 25, 2010.

  1. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Source magazine, issue #211, circa Nov. 2010.

    Notable-- True Parker completes TR and Objs

    ___________________________



    Photo/name index


    Page 2

    Nonno Pietro - photo

    Page 4

    Jill Chen - photo

    Page 12

    Sandra Poveda - photo

    Page 22

    Ruth from Australia, age 82 - photo

    Page 32

    Jill Chen - photo, OT VII success story

    Page 33

    Alexander Tkachenko - Scientology success story

    Page 42

    Preeti Vatsa - photos, L's success story



    _____________




    Scientology Service Completions - Source 211 [circa November 2010 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 211

    Source 211 [ circa November 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    698 completions
    470 individuals
    63 different services

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Lisa Anderson
    Judy Colon
    Benedict Kim
    Jean-Claude Smadja
    Vein Chen
    Andrea Zaniboni
    Judith Schwyter
    Matteo Zaniboni
    Young Ju Cheon
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Cody Hamilton
    Susan Broad
    Jill Kudela
    Lee Spiller
    Dettrick Moatz
    Gino Pacitti
    Teresa De Benedittis
    Marat Iskanderov
    Luca Rani
    Mendy Cecconello
    Larry Pendleton
    Rasmus Lossius
    Diana Anglada
    Erica Catton
    Jeannette Buckles
    James Whitney Robinson
    Sam Gendusa
    George Duggan
    Louis-Marc Crausaz

    OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]

    Cameron Harris
    Suzanne Dupre
    Kiril Kirov
    Andy Hedge
    Carey Rader
    Francisco Quesada Sanchez
    Kurt Enget
    Gyongyi Takacs
    Renzo Cecconello
    Adam Stedman
    Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
    Gil Goldenberg
    Oleg Amirov
    Vera Dale
    Elisabetta Armiato
    Hailley Arezzini
    Nurzhan Kurmanov
    Shawn Peterson
    Andrea Rusconi
    Ekaterina Janzarli
    Ekaterina Kondrenko
    Giada Dolcet
    Caleb Kelsay
    Jeremy Blumberg

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

    Nurzhan Kurmanov
    Shawn Peterson
    Ekaterina Janzarli
    Jeremy Blumberg
    Alejandra Vazquez De Rios

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 10 ]

    Rebecca Hung
    Benjamin Gilbert
    Daniel Agami
    Ferdinand Haag
    Shawn Peterson
    Raysa Castillo
    Jason Bedunah
    Jeremy Blumberg
    Nuraly Kurmanov
    Cristina Burlone

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 ]

    Andre Wyss
    Rachel miner
    Tatyana Andriiashehenko
    Jeremy Blumberg
    Carl Leblanc
    Villoni Wuerfel
    Nuraly Kurmanov
    Alena Sidorova
    Boris Shalimov
    Michael Terrenzi
    Sergey Kondrakov
    Cristina Burlone
    Gloria Mets
    Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 19 ]

    Megan Sterne
    Arne Hunger
    Peter Blaettler
    Ryan Hamon
    Daniel Agami
    Vincent Hanneken
    Eric Miller
    Ferdinand Haag
    Jason Bedunah
    Alexandra L'Allier
    Jean Marie Lege
    Boris Shalimov
    Alena Sidorova
    Cristina Burlone
    Wendy Lieberman
    Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
    Toreali Kurmanov
    Catherine Payne
    Chrystalla Makrides

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 23 ]

    Anastasiya Kalugina
    Peter Blaettler
    Ryan Hamon
    Ferdinand Haag
    Yan-Ting Lin
    Alexey Fomin
    Dario Molteni
    Kerry Marquis
    Ekaterina Anuchina
    Jean Marie Lege
    Boris Shalimov
    Michael Buzbee
    Alena Sidorova
    Alexander Bondarenko
    Wendy Lieberman
    Eric Koerzinger
    Leslie Buttorff
    Michael Terrenzi
    Toreali Kurmanov
    Catherine Payne
    Chrystalla Makrides
    Theresa Merritt
    Julia Dunn

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 32 ]

    Anastasiya Kalugina
    Wendy Lieberman
    Ferdinand Haag
    Gal Ezra
    Rachel Miner
    Daniel Agami
    Denis Tremblay
    Eric Miller
    Dario Molteni
    Alexey Fomin
    Andre Wyss
    Ekaterina Anuchina
    Kyprianou Kyprianos
    Rebecca Davies
    Carl Leblanc
    David Grapes
    Hsiu Ching Chiu
    Villoni Wuerfel
    Jeremy Blumberg
    Jason Bedunah
    Shawn Peterson
    Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
    Alexander Bondarenko
    Alena Sidorova
    Eric Koerzinger
    Cristina Burlone
    Hank Lampert
    Julia Dunn
    Catherine Payne
    Dina Bauco
    Chrystalla Makrides
    Fabrizio Locatelli

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 28 ]

    Rachel Miner
    Rubina Chaushian
    Daniel Agami
    Rebecca Davies
    Dario Molteni
    Yan-Ting Lin
    Denis Tremblay
    Carl Leblanc
    Hsiu Ching Chiu
    Villoni Wuerfel
    Shane Imburgia
    Jason Bedunah
    Michael Terrenzi
    Marek Wojciechowski
    Alexandra L'Allier
    Shawn Peterson
    Chia-Hsien Cho
    Shawn May
    Boris Shalimov
    Alex Alvarez
    Hank Lampert
    Cristina Burlone
    Julia Dunn
    Catherine Payne
    Chrystalla Makrides
    Fabrizio Locatelli
    Rebecca Hartmann
    Ingeborg Baardman

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 27 ]

    Daniel Agami
    Denis Tremblay
    Alexey Fomin
    Yan-Ting Lin
    Villoni Wuerfel
    Peter Blaettler
    Chia-Hsien Cho
    Alexandra L'Allier
    Hank Lampert
    Jason Bedunah
    Marek Wojciechowski
    Tina Chiu
    Shawn May
    Alessandro Manfredini
    Alex Alvarez
    Jean Marie Lege
    Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
    Jamie Hyland
    Catherine Payne
    Tamir Naveh
    Fabrizio Locatelli
    Ingeborg Baardman
    Felix Tam
    Hsiao-ping Chen
    Joy Gendusa
    Martin Baumkoetter
    Paolo Bonelli

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]

    Miriam Babel
    Maria Liron
    Adrian Tauber
    Darren Shearer
    Judy Chin
    Chantal Fornoni
    Tom Beck
    Laurien Emrani
    Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
    Shon Strachan
    Filip Baardman

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 10 ]

    Miriam Babel
    Maria Liron
    Tony Hoffman
    Anita Torres Aguilera
    Jeff Merritt
    Laurien Emrani
    Shon Strachan
    Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
    Baardman
    Milva Chiossi

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]

    Miriam Babel
    Satistan Kunnummel
    Maria Liron
    Tony Hoffman
    Laurien Emrani
    Shon Strachan
    Josiane Lamy-Mascarou

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]

    Herbert Gut

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]

    Berndt Mottl
    Julie Adney
    Alessia Dalla Betta
    Beatrice Weber
    Thomas Hoessle
    Lorena Orive Perez
    Ben Patrick
    Dianne Hilly
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Raffaele Ricci
    Bryan Hu
    Jason Hegetschweiler
    Randy Meyers
    Sean Clouden
    Dan Thompson
    Massimo Barbieri
    Alexander Tkachenko
    Layla Arculeo
    Caroline Delafraye
    Dorothy Cline
    Rita Palloni
    Ingrid Bergman
    Yung-Lung Lin
    Victoria Urmancheyeva
    Ann Lin
    Andrey Timoshenko
    Linda Archinal
    Elve Olver
    Charles Lange
    Kjerstin Kartrud
    Laszlo Bekefi
    Hui-Chen Wang

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

    Silvia Zanchi
    Julie Adney
    Lorena Orive Perez
    Dianne Hilly
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Arya Tabibzadeh
    Raffaele Ricci
    Bryan Hu
    Jason Hegetschweiler
    Randy Meyers
    Kristina Nasolenko
    Richard Higgins
    Sean Clouden
    Dan Thompson
    Massimo Barbieri
    Alexander Tkachenko

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]

    Charlie Snyder
    Lorenza Migliorato
    Scylla Larocca
    Wayne Talbott
    Alex Gil
    Beatriz Rodrigez

    CLEARING COURSE [ 1 ]

    Anton Vogel

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 22 ]

    Albina Belyavitzer
    Peter Gartner
    Ray Rosse
    Kathy Pateropoulos
    Mary Ann Langenfeld
    Petra Lamm
    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Alison Hidalgo
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Sita Benetatos
    Kim Fogelstrom
    Allan Agami Romano
    Monica Guidi
    Jeffrey Putney
    Matteo D'Agnelli
    John Ragusa
    Pasquale Trotta
    Barbara Rogers
    Hui-Chen Wang
    Lino Lappano
    Bruno Cantalupi
    Gerald Morris

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]

    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Allan Agami Romano
    Patrizia Puccinelli
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Hui-Chen Wang
    Sabrina Ochoa
    Louisa Chaubert
    Mario Ziegler

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 22 ]

    Rosalba Montesinos
    Eric Weaver
    Frank Stacey
    Catherine Savage
    Johan Heemskerk
    Kim Fogelstrom
    John Ragusa
    Pasquale Trotta
    Richard Beresford
    Robert Petrie
    Shannon Huntington
    Edith Stewart
    Linda Jones
    Helen Parselle
    Renate Webb
    Irving Sorrentini
    Giorgio Mattioli
    Jan Mortensen
    Noelle Saugout
    Daphne Galor Demos
    Massimo Dongu
    Pavel Durov

    NEW OT I [ 11 ]

    Alzbeta Kapusta
    Linda Archinal
    Marian Kapusta
    Renzo Cecconello
    Dianne Hilly
    Shannon Huntington
    Hailley Arezzini
    Jamie Popa
    Nancie Ploechl
    Jens Jensen
    Jens Moeller

    OT II [ 4 ]

    Anton Vogel
    Dianne Hilly
    Jens Moeller
    Sandra Poveda

    OT III [ 9 ]

    Jens Moeller
    Marian Kapusta
    Sandra Poveda
    Linda Archinal
    Angela Samele
    Domenico Califano
    Gabor Schalli
    Emilio Turquie Salame
    Adolfo Quintero

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Hailley Arezzini
    Jens Moeller
    Sandra Poveda
    Paul Seymour

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 3 ]

    Gabriele Luoni
    James Bridgeforth
    Federico Lorente

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 24 ]

    Anna Rita Pillitteri
    Ludmila Andreeva
    Pasquale Trotta
    Pavel Durov
    Steven Perry
    Brigitte Emmenecker
    Aimei Yvette Chiang
    Devon Roscoe
    Federico Lorente
    Tzu Chien Hsu
    Roberto Aurigemma
    Gilbert Canali
    Ursula Neurohr
    Johan Heemskerk
    Judy Tanner
    Alexis Corey
    James Keppler
    Fernando Quiles Raga
    Monica Ventura
    Betty Lane
    Rhona Shekter Muirhead
    Bobby Wiggins
    Larry Holmes
    Norma Grimaldi

    NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 28 ]

    Clara Ferrua
    David Parker
    Craig Wilson
    Ruth Lennie
    Jill Chen
    Mela Marshall
    Gianfranco Baggio
    Ivan Makovec
    Jeffrey Putney
    Al Paredes
    Bruno Cantalupi
    Deb L. Schreib
    Thomas Roder
    Caroline Bader-Bonifas
    Paul O'Malley
    Ginnie Aumais
    Savita Wadhwani
    Nicoletta Delfino
    Tercy Silber
    Lewis Steinman
    Jacobo Levy Alcahe
    Valon Cross
    Cristina Bruni
    Bettina Perleberg
    Jean Essig
    Kate Foundas
    Lisa Malm
    William Newby

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]

    Holger Sorensen
    Marek Wojciechowski
    Jeana Beeman
    Paul Ronk
    Francois Jacquot
    Lynette McNeill
    Tony Melvin
    Tim Stoner
    Martin Baumkoetter
    Veronique Jourdan
    Eric Mayor
    Jonas Molinder
    Giacomo Vacca
    Kathy Savas
    Shawn May
    Amie Saphire
    Holger Sorensen
    Marion Hoessle
    Tina Chiu
    Paul Ronk
    Jannyne Clark
    Roger Stodola
    Ingeborg Baardman
    Francois Jacquot
    Lynette McNeill
    Nadezhda Kozina
    Ann Lin
    Yevgeny Zharkin
    Paolo Bonelli
    Veronique Jourdan
    Sergey Kondrakov
    Eric Mayor
    Giacomo Vacca
    Jonas Molinder
    Ivano Zausa

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 13 ]

    Walter Jayasinghe
    Piero Cucchiara
    Preeti Vatsa
    Tim Stoner
    Catherine Payne
    Ute Lahmann
    Larry Krogh
    Nathan Roberts
    Luke Baybak
    Igor Akimkin
    Star Hillman
    Matteo Colombo
    Valerio Maspero

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

    Catherine Payne
    Nathan Roberts
    Paolo Bonelli
    Lynette McNeill
    Yevgeny Zharkin
    Andrey Vasilyev
    Valerio Maspero

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]

    Tracey Marashlian
    Murray Schneider
    Irina Mironova
    Alethiea Taylor
    Vera Kuznetsova
    Neiza Mota
    Denis Voronov
    Brian Foley
    Georgina Reilly
    Brian Cotter
    Yung-Chuan Lin
    Andrey Vasilyev
    Mariya Kanataeva
    Massimo Barbieri
    Jacob Kamhis
    Manolo Cherchi
    Mark Emenau
    Peter Jacobs

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 8 ]

    Aquiles Enriquez
    Brian Cotter
    Massimo Barbieri
    Yung-Chuan Lin
    Jacob Kamhis
    Tamra Meskimen
    Peter Jacobs
    Russ Bittner

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]

    Maurizio Sasso
    Dmitry Lapshin
    Ann Hurst
    Francisca Ugarte Olivares
    Yung-Chuan Lin

    FLAG CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]

    Venera Kudrenok

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

    Bryan Hu
    Alexander Tkachenko
    Kaellagh Bennett
    Ashleigh Alley
    Monica Guidi
    Pola Agami
    Elena Tsishevskaya
    Marco Benvenuto
    Matteo D'Agnelli
    Yana Sheremetyeva
    Allan Agami Romano

    METHOD ONE [ 9 ]

    Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
    David Melrose
    Francesco Marmo
    Irina Naumova
    Megan Robertson
    Thomas Hall
    Charlene Chen
    Elena Davydova
    Merav Billington

    TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 25 ]

    Alessia Della Betta
    Elena Kuzina
    Mireya Rios Vazquez
    Ming-Chu Dong
    Carey Rader
    Francisco Quesada Sanchez
    Bula Barua
    Gianni Vacca
    Gyongyi Takacs
    Renzo Cecconello
    Ian Carberry
    Chia-Chen Lee
    Adam Stedman
    Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
    Gil Goldenberg
    Oleg Amirov
    True Parker
    Vera Dale
    Marsha Polivnick
    Nina Eva Larsen
    Giada Dolcet
    Arianna Natale
    Erika Ceruti
    Juan Pineros Ricardo
    Jesper Laursen

    THE HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    George Pilat
    Karen Scott
    Robert Surprenant
    Moises Agami

    THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]

    Stefano Mantegazza
    Tommy Castonguay
    Catherine Sargeant
    Rio Fallgren
    Katie Meyer
    Lindsey Hurlburt

    NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 25 ]

    Trevor Miller
    Kristen Jasper
    Medina Begalieva
    Reilly Mortimer
    Josiane Henry
    Irina B. Chikurova
    Raffaella Pellissier
    Chris De Leo
    Elyse Arezzini
    Natalia Masurashvili
    Nikolay Kuzmenko
    Svetlana Botalova
    Margarita Levina
    Beth Bosio
    Kate Foundas
    Katharina Astrupgaard
    Mikhail Simakov
    Valentina Zabalueva
    Elizaveta Grudzenko
    Olga Gubanova
    Olga Turina
    Anna Kazadaeva
    Anna Zaitseva
    Elena Levandovskaya
    Ineabell Laboy De Prado

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 24 ]

    Michael Bamme
    Aviv Green
    Paul Mullinger
    Natalia Masurashvili
    Chris De Leo
    Liliana Damiani
    Nikolay Kuzmenko
    Svetlana Botalova
    Beth Bosio
    Katharina Astrupgaard
    Mikhail Simakov
    Valentina Zabalueva
    Olga Gubanova
    Olga Turina
    Elena Levandovskaya
    Anna Kazadaeva
    Anna Zaitseva
    Trevor Pawloski
    Ineabell Laboy De Prado
    Natalia Datsko
    Natalya Podachina
    Elena Orlova
    Andrey Dorofeev
    Natalya Akkuzina

    THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]

    Anna Kazadaeva
    Valentina Vorobyeva
    Lonnie Davis
    Natalia Datsko
    Elena Orlova
    Andrey Dorofeev
    Natalya Akkuzina
    Lina Cano Obando
    Roie Gutman
    Ari Agami
    Kristy Chen
    Tyler Smith
    Lea Campbell
    Eve Forney

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 10 ]

    Alyson Bryenton
    Zoe Vineyard
    Attila Pal
    Tal Pilo
    Irina Naumova
    Trevor Pawloski
    Tzi-Chi Chung
    Leroy Mataia
    Alessandra Basso
    Theng-Chin Ooi

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]

    Natalya Akkuzina
    Andrey Dorofeev
    Leroy Mataia
    Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
    Amy Chui

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]

    Leroy Mataia
    Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
    Lucy Vega
    Anat Krier
    Marina Nazyrova
    Antonella Alayon

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]

    Marina Nazyrova
    Rosendo Gamboa
    Thomas Hall
    Antonella Alayon
    Francisco Quesada Sanchez
    Irina Aderikho

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]

    Thomas Hall
    Antonella Alayon
    Megan Robertson
    Ekaterina Melnik
    Jordan Berg
    Mina Neishi

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

    Carlos Lopez Jaramillo
    Erika McKinnon
    Oscar Hernandez
    Laurel Byrne
    Nikki Walker
    Meg Wyly

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Manuel Suarez

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]

    Chris Marcus
    Diane Boulay

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Silvia Furnari
    Diana Clarizio
    Chris Marcus

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Mikhail Sidorov
    Moshe Salem
    Tim Mantis

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Moshe Salem
    Tomohiro Ichino

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL F [ 2 ]

    Gayle Snow
    Claes Ditlevsen

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL G [ 1 ]

    Else-Marie Ditlevsen

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL I [ 1 ]

    Andrea Lombardi

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL L [ 1 ]

    Natsuko Naito

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL P [ 1 ]

    Chiara Magni

    CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Lyssandra Hercus

    CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Emanuele Palladino

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]

    Keith Horn
    Lucas Smith

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]

    Meg Wyly
    Roie Gutman
    Jonathan Rota
     
  2. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Something is wrong with the list, it will be fixed before being added to TAS.


    Source magazine, issue #212, circa Dec. 2010.



    We have another Ted Krzywicki sighting, a.k.a. Tomatohead, the Tommy
    Gorman assault guy. He did another L.

    He did the L's and then assaulted Tommy Gorman. Another example of Scn's stellar results.


    _______________________


    Photo/name index:


    Page 2

    Federico Lorente - photo

    Page 12

    Federico Lorente - photo, Solo NOTs success story

    Page 19

    Federica Audiberti - photos

    Page 28

    Alan Agami, entire Agami family - photo, success story

    Page 38

    Marian Kapusta, Alzbeta Kapusta - photos, Flag success story


    _______________________

    Scientology Service Completions - Source 212 [circa December 2010 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 212

    Source 212 [ circa December 2010 ]


    Quick Stats:
    659 completions
    493 individuals
    70 different services

    NEW OT VII [ 23 ]

    Neil Briggs
    Thomas Maib
    Claudio Caligiuri
    Mariano Apperti
    Steve Fabos
    Myles Binford
    Criss Farmer
    Jim Zwers
    Su Falcon
    Bruce Settle
    Jay Clitheroe
    Jill Chen
    Chris Cullet
    Craig Wilson
    Ruth Lennie
    David Parker
    Clara Ferrua
    Jo Ann Gamette
    Kristen Fowler
    Ruth Lyons
    Tony Tzouvelis
    Helena Larocco
    Marcy Brown

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 26 ]

    Lori Pendleton
    Mary Huber
    Francisca Ugarte Olivares
    Leslie Simon
    Angela Flowers
    Scylla Larocca
    Nicolas Londono Restrepo
    Alexey Kornakov
    Craig Frost
    Lisa Anderson
    Samuel Kloetzli
    Sandra Thurston
    Barbara Russell
    Paolo Bonelli
    Moises Cassab
    Lisa Sorensen
    Anita Torres Aguilera
    Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
    Nathalie Laurent
    Penny Jones
    Alexandr Maslov
    Natalya Korotchenko
    Olesya Idiyatullina
    Jayson Bromboz
    Ralf Blackstone
    Gerald Levine

    OBJECTIVES [ 20 ]

    Vein Chen
    Tamara Novikova
    Amie Saphire
    Alexey Kornakov
    Kiki Elinor Etzioni
    Katerina McGuire
    Venera Begalieva
    Cameron Harris
    Stephanie Pomerantz
    Hsiu Ching Tina Chiu
    Kendall Spina
    Lidia Chu
    Patrizia Napier
    Benjamin Clough
    Lorraine Adams
    Michele Gissi
    Debora Bressanutti
    Egor Andreev
    Deborah Fletcher
    Teresa De Benedectis

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 11 ]

    Josef Rutman
    Pierre Gabioud
    Desiree Jacques
    Shao-Ting Hsu
    Francisco Quesada Sanchez
    Kristi Bartow
    Svetlana Fisher
    Lillie Parker
    Troy Plota
    Bethel Flores Lopez
    Igor Andreev

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

    Slavo Kapusta
    Bibigul Kassimova
    Cameron Harris
    Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
    Kristi Bartow

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 9 ]

    Raysa Castillo
    Rebecca Hung
    Kristi Bartow
    Venera Begalieva
    Shao-Ting Hsu
    Asya Shakizzanova
    Josef Rutman
    Oleg Amirov
    Cameron Harris

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 14 ]

    John Woodard
    Venera Begalieva
    Raysa Castillo
    Cameron Harris
    Terry Phillips
    Rubina Chaushian
    James Cupples
    Emma Kamhi
    Takuya Honda
    Catherine Wyly
    Michael Stone
    Kristi Bartow
    Rachel Black
    Chris Bauge

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 22 ]

    Chris Bauge
    Venera Begalieva
    Lily Huang
    Ekaterina Janzarli
    Shao-Ting Hsu
    Josef Rutman
    Ryan Reese
    Massimo Marzari Gaggini
    Rubina Chaushian
    Jeremy Blumberg
    Albert Robbs
    Blain Jones
    Emma Faye Kamhi
    Takuya Honda
    Cat Wyly
    Julio Cesar Rodriguez
    Alexandr Shtayngaur
    Dee Ann Seaholts
    Aaron Helgeson
    Maria Pappa
    Kristi Bartow
    Michael Stone

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 20 ]

    Marek Wojciechowski
    Martin Kemble
    Virginia Polizzi
    Anastasiya Kalugina
    Megan Sterne
    Rubina Chaushian
    Su-Chu Chen
    Laura Bellasio
    Carol Klugman-Carey
    Chris Bauge
    Albert Robbs
    Ajay Agrawal
    Gregory Molinaro
    Blain Jones
    Cat Wyly
    Rachel Black
    Alexandr Shtayngaur
    Ebrima Kambi
    Emma Kamhi
    Massimo Marzari Gaggini

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 16 ]

    Alexandr Shtayngaur
    Galina Pronoza
    Irina Kramarenko
    Joshua Langford
    Jessy Terrenzi
    Vincent Hanneken
    Ferdinand Haag
    Gal Ezra
    Eric Miller
    Megan Sterne
    Wendy Lieberman
    Massimo Marzari Gaggini
    Su-Chu Chen
    Laura Bellasio
    Carol Klugman-Carey
    Cat Wyly

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 26 ]

    Alexander Shtayngauer
    Rachel Black
    Ann Duffy
    Murat Assanov
    Natalya Siroleva
    Kristi Bartow
    Lea Wilson
    Martin Kemble
    Daniel Agami
    Denis Tremblay
    Nelida Arias Gomez
    Ekaterina Anuchina
    Shane Imburgia
    Dario Molteni
    Rachel Miner
    Ferdinand Haag
    Gal Ezra
    Megan Sterne
    Gary Sinard
    Jeremy Blumberg
    Rebecca Davies
    Wendy Lieberman
    Su-Chu Chen
    Laura Bellasio
    Carol Klugman-Carey
    Vasily Koledyuk

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 8 ]

    Herbert Wolfram
    Carlo Ceruti
    Olga Popkova
    Chia-Shu Chen
    Jack Murphy
    Avalon Petersen
    Anatoly Brandt
    Ryan Morley

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 14 ]

    Anatoly Brandt
    Julia Peens
    Herbert Wolfram
    Alexandr Bondar
    Olga Popkova
    Michele Provenzano
    Angelo Telesca
    Chia-Shu Chen
    Deniz Ozcan
    Herbert Hermann
    Andrey Gnatchenko
    Elena Zhelvatyh
    Cheryl Troxclair
    Ryan Morley

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 12 ]

    Julia Peens
    Anatoli Brandt
    Alexandr Bondar
    Herbert Wolfram
    Angelo Telesca
    Chia-Shu Chen
    Scott Oechslin
    Deniz Ozcan
    Hermann Herbert
    Elena Zhelvatyh
    Andrey Gnatchenko
    Cheryl Troxclair

    GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]

    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Herbert Gut

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 22 ]

    Paulette Agami
    Leo Malin
    Margie Beaton
    Marisa Eckelberry
    Jeremy Blumberg
    Alessandro Manfredini
    John Richardson
    Ingeborg Baardman
    Berndt Mottl
    Julie Adney
    Pietro Marenco
    Anat Ezra
    Su-Chu Chen
    Huong Tran
    Jill Bromund
    Linda Vitali
    Ricky Wong
    Rossin Agami
    Tim Chiappe
    Ferdinand Haag
    James Patrick Schaefer
    Karyn Tweeten

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]

    Silvia Zanchi
    Paulette Agami
    Leo Malin
    Karyn Tweeten
    Mario Kroes
    Yung Mei Chang
    Marisa Eckelberry
    Alessandro Manfredini
    Jeremy Blumberg
    Karyn Tweeten

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]

    Jean H.J. Chelin Sr.
    Arianna Lopes Perera
    Charlie Snyder
    Ann Lin
    Tatiana Luzhbina
    Didier Rodriguez Gonzalez
    Beatriz Rodrigez

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]

    Elizabeth Gonzalez
    Elena Tsishevskaya

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 5 ]

    Melody Chung
    Sheridan Cyrus
    Alan Johnson
    Jerri Simpson
    Alexandr Maslov

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 6 ]

    Tatiana Luzhbina

    Ned Higginbotham [ 28 ]

    Queny Villanueva

    NEW OT I [ 3 ]

    Bolotbek Begaliev

    OT II [ 5 ]

    Ann Lin

    OT III [ 3 ]

    Claire Loehwing

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

    Guy Bergeaud

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]

    Alzbeta Kapusta

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 26 ]

    Annie Palmer

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]

    Karin Mesa

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 22 ]

    Marianna Klipinitser

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 28 ]

    Paul Missonis

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 17 ]

    Paul Rodeghero

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 3 ]

    Mari-Ann Lind

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]

    Maxine Hansen

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]

    Nicolas Franceschetti

    METHOD ONE [ 6 ]

    Trish Bass

    TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 22 ]

    Fifi Besio

    THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 8 ]

    Jerry Fields

    THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 8 ]

    Magda Ciscar

    THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 8 ]

    Marian Kapusta

    THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 10 ]

    Pam Hubbert

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 3 ]

    Pier Paderni

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 1 [ 3 ]

    Tina Melvin

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 3 ]

    Lee Spiller

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 3 ]

    Stephan Widmaier

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]

    Debbie Lewis

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]

    Rosalba Montesinos

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Krisha Crosley

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Connie Renton

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Richard Farr

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Andrea Rusconi

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Elizabeth Gonzalez

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 1 ]

    Gabor Schalli

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M [ 1 ]

    Klaus Uckelmann

    CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Mary Berney

    CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Rasmus Lossius

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Sherri Cunningham

    CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]

    Ricardo Jesus Torres Villarreal

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]

    Hailley Arezzini

    EFFECTIVE TIME MANAGEMENT COURSE [ 5 ]

    Julie Adney

    FORMULAS FOR LIVING COURSE [ 16 ]

    Anton Vogel

    HOW TO ACHIEVE SELF-CONFIDENCE COURSE [ 2 ]

    Andrea Rusconi

    HOW TO GET MOTIVATED COURSE [ 17 ]

    Renzo Cecconello

    HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 2 ]

    Hui-Chen Wang

    KNOWING WHO YOU CAN TRUST COURSE [ 2 ]

    Anton Vogel

    SCIENTOLOGY PRINCIPLES OF PROSPERITY COURSE [ 4 ]

    Dianne Hilly

    SETTING AND ACHIEVING YOUR GOALS COURSE [ 5 ]

    Louisa Chaubert

    SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS FOR EFFECTIVE LEADERSHIP COURSE [ 5 ]

    Shannon Huntington

    SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS FOR FINANCIAL SECURITY COURSE [ 7 ]

    Jamie Popa

    SCIENTOLOGY TOOLS FOR OVERCOMING FINANCIAL STRESS COURSE [ 9 ]

    Mario Ziegler

    [ ]

    Hui-Chen Wang

    [ ]

    Jens Moeller

    [ ]

    Hailley Arezzini

    [ ]

    Marisol Defino

    [ ]

    Linda Jones

    [ ]

    Fu Mei Mathers

    [ ]

    Steven Archinal

    [ ]

    Connie Renton

    [ ]

    Barbara Rogers

    [ ]

    Diana Carleton

    [ ]

    Sandra Poveda

    [ ]

    Alison Hidalgo

    [ ]

    Daphne Galor Demos

    [ ]

    Debbie Lewis

    [ ]

    John Carter

    [ ]

    Gabor Schalli

    [ ]

    Laura Melero

    [ ]

    Shiri Lonstein

    [ ]

    John Frank

    [ ]

    Brigitte Emmenecker

    [ ]

    Susan Toivonen

    [ ]

    Prisca Arrighi

    [ ]

    Rebecca Modica

    [ ]

    Rustam Shakirov

    [ ]

    Lino Lappano

    [ ]

    Ludmila Andreeva

    [ ]

    Pasquale Trotta

    [ ]

    Pavel Durov

    [ ]

    Steven Perry

    [ ]

    Terry Neate

    [ ]

    Elvira Shilenok

    [ ]

    Silvia Meyer

    [ ]

    Anna Rita Pillitteri

    [ ]

    Noelle Saugout

    [ ]

    Michael Kobrin

    [ ]

    Hedy Oliver

    [ ]

    Kim Fogelstrom

    [ ]

    Alexey Fomin

    [ ]

    Aura Estella Vanegas De Londono

    [ ]

    Berndt Mottl

    [ ]

    Carolyn Hamm

    [ ]

    Catherine Wyly

    [ ]

    Charles Lange

    [ ]

    Cheryl Troxclair

    [ ]

    Constantin Zugmayer

    [ ]

    Dario Molteni

    [ ]

    Dawn Gladwell

    [ ]

    Fabrizio Leonelli

    [ ]

    Herbert Herrmann

    [ ]

    Jane Wu

    [ ]

    Jenny Funderburg

    [ ]

    Joel Anderson

    [ ]

    Jose Alvarez

    [ ]

    Julie Lee

    [ ]

    Lauren Haag

    [ ]

    Linda Vitali

    [ ]

    Marisa Eckelberry

    [ ]

    Mikio Shimizu

    [ ]

    Murat Assanov

    [ ]

    Natalya Siroleva

    [ ]

    Ricardo Barrera

    [ ]

    Ricky Wong

    [ ]

    Roger Fisher

    [ ]

    Scott Oechslin

    [ ]

    Sean Seward

    [ ]

    Vasily Koledyuk

    [ ]

    Jannyne Clark

    [ ]

    Carolyn Hamm

    [ ]

    Niels Christensen

    [ ]

    Raylya Fofanova

    [ ]

    Cat Wyly

    [ ]

    Joel Anderson

    [ ]

    Piera Alba Messina

    [ ]

    Yuval Ivankovski

    [ ]

    Walter Jayasinghe

    [ ]

    Ingeborg Baardman

    [ ]

    Jason Kennedy

    [ ]

    Paul Ronk

    [ ]

    Drew Clement

    [ ]

    Tony Melvin

    [ ]

    Salila Travers

    [ ]

    Jean Marie Lege

    [ ]

    Fabrizio Leonelli

    [ ]

    Glenn Swenson

    [ ]

    Vasily Koledyuk

    [ ]

    Scott Nulll

    [ ]

    Denis Tremblay

    [ ]

    Pascal Cornet

    [ ]

    Yohei Iiyama

    [ ]

    Pascal Cornet

    [ ]

    Denis Tremblay

    [ ]

    Paul Scherzer

    [ ]

    Raylya Fofanova

    [ ]

    Carolyn Hamm

    [ ]

    Catherine Wyly

    [ ]

    Piera Alba Messina

    [ ]

    Simone Lorenzen

    [ ]

    Roger Stodola

    [ ]

    Piero Cucchiara

    [ ]

    Walter Jayasinghe

    [ ]

    Tim Stoner

    [ ]

    Jason Kennedy

    [ ]

    Huong Tran

    [ ]

    Joy Gendusa

    [ ]

    Drew Clement

    [ ]

    Paul Ronk

    [ ]

    Fabrizio Leonelli

    [ ]

    Jean Marie Lege

    [ ]

    Salila Travers

    [ ]

    Ted Krzywicki

    [ ]

    Tony Melvin

    [ ]

    Glenn Swenson

    [ ]

    Scott Nulll

    [ ]

    Vasily Koledyuk

    [ ]

    Yuval Ivankovski

    [ ]

    Vincent Ramelli

    [ ]

    Ron Suiter

    [ ]

    Andrey Gnatchenko

    [ ]

    Davide Lazzaro

    [ ]

    Laura Garcia Olvera

    [ ]

    Helena Brown

    [ ]

    Vladimir Bykov

    [ ]

    Patsy Lane

    [ ]

    Oleg Amirov

    [ ]

    Nikolay Kulinich

    [ ]

    Jean Miguel

    [ ]

    Jonathan Saphire

    [ ]

    Linda Sereda

    [ ]

    Hui-Wen Chi

    [ ]

    Elena Kuzina

    [ ]

    Rudolf Seippel

    [ ]

    Mukesh Vatsa

    [ ]

    Alexander Donovan

    [ ]

    Brian Foley

    [ ]

    Adelin Dominquez

    [ ]

    Charles Arnold

    [ ]

    Georgina Reilly

    [ ]

    Ludmila Bykova

    [ ]

    Alexey Volyanskiy

    [ ]

    Irina Mironova

    [ ]

    Laura Bellasio

    [ ]

    Madeline Sandoz

    [ ]

    Jerry Fields

    [ ]

    Uta Rentsch

    [ ]

    Sheridan Cyrus

    [ ]

    Alicia Suarez

    [ ]

    Philip Park

    [ ]

    Elias Jafif

    [ ]

    Alexandr Maslov

    [ ]

    Salvatore Acca

    [ ]

    Jerry Wolfe

    [ ]

    Beatrice Lee

    [ ]

    Martha Bousfield

    [ ]

    Carol Quimby

    [ ]

    Tyler Smith

    [ ]

    Jenni Sjöberg

    [ ]

    Tyler Smith

    [ ]

    Andy Araujo

    [ ]

    Alexey Kornakov

    [ ]

    Angela Flowers

    [ ]

    Mireya Rios Vazquez

    [ ]

    Ken Daniells

    [ ]

    Elena Kuzina

    [ ]

    Kiki Elinor Etzioni

    [ ]

    Asya Shakizzanova

    [ ]

    Katerina McGuire

    [ ]

    Kurt Enget

    [ ]

    Marat Iskanderov

    [ ]

    Stephanie Pomerantz

    [ ]

    Patrizia Napier

    [ ]

    Toven Stith

    [ ]

    Benjamin Clough

    [ ]

    Slavo Kapusta

    [ ]

    Roberta Huntington

    [ ]

    Debora Bressanutti

    [ ]

    Cameron Harris

    [ ]

    Deborah Fletcher

    [ ]

    Mendy Cecconello

    [ ]

    Teresa De Benedectis

    [ ]

    Stefano Mantegazza

    [ ]

    Facundo Bellini Roig

    [ ]

    Martine Perrin-Knebel

    [ ]

    Chauncy Abbott

    [ ]

    Yu-Ben Lin

    [ ]

    Marco Antonucci

    [ ]

    Ana Correa

    [ ]

    Franciska Nagy

    [ ]

    Catherine Sargeant

    [ ]

    Yuliana Novikova

    [ ]

    Giuliano Dagnes

    [ ]

    Rotem Zarif

    [ ]

    Julia Brown

    [ ]

    Andy Hoover

    [ ]

    Felix Colley

    [ ]

    Ivana Lakova

    [ ]

    Hagar Yehezkel

    [ ]

    Catherine Sargeant

    [ ]

    Yuliana Novikova

    [ ]

    Elisa Parrino

    [ ]

    Todd Jones

    [ ]

    Dalia Braunstein

    [ ]

    Rio Fallgren

    [ ]

    Giuliano Dagnes

    [ ]

    Charlotte Noeske

    [ ]

    Daniela Paolini

    [ ]

    Katharina Astrupgaard

    [ ]

    Soledad Pasi

    [ ]

    Josiane Henry

    [ ]

    Paul Mullinger

    [ ]

    Raffaella Pellitteri-Macco

    [ ]

    Trevor Miller

    [ ]

    Kevin Peck

    [ ]

    Baronet Kellman

    [ ]

    Jenni Sjöberg

    [ ]

    Valentina Vorobyeva

    [ ]

    Olga Gubanova

    [ ]

    Olga Turina

    [ ]

    Tzi-Chi Chung

    [ ]

    Olga Begisheva

    [ ]

    Cynthia Hall

    [ ]

    Simone Bomparola

    [ ]

    Merav Billington

    [ ]

    Leonna Alexander

    [ ]

    Natalya Podachina

    [ ]

    Nadezda Voronova

    [ ]

    Andrey Dorofeev

    [ ]

    Jonathan Rota

    [ ]

    Leonna Alexander

    [ ]

    Natalya Akkuzina

    [ ]

    Carlos Lopez Jaramillo

    [ ]

    Chao Cheng Huang

    [ ]

    Antonella Alayon

    [ ]

    Lina Cano Obando

    [ ]

    Mina Neishi

    [ ]

    Catherine Castonguay

    [ ]

    Elena Orlova

    [ ]

    Hadas Fischler Eliav

    [ ]

    Carlos Lopez Jaramillo

    [ ]

    Manuel Suarez

    [ ]

    Alessandro Manfredini

    [ ]

    Gabriel Alejandro Morales Ferrer

    [ ]

    Emilio Calcioli

    [ ]

    Silvia Furnari

    [ ]

    Diana Clarizio

    [ ]

    Chris Marcus

    [ ]

    Hui-Hsin Lai

    [ ]

    Naohide Sato

    [ ]

    Michelle Braadt

    [ ]

    Lambrini Lygerou

    [ ]

    Tracey Warman

    [ ]

    Hui-Hsin Lai

    [ ]

    Andrea Lombardi

    [ ]

    Natsuko Naito

    [ ]

    Lyssandra Hercus

    [ ]

    Catherine Weaver

    [ ]

    Peter Jung-Shen Huang

    [ ]

    Tad Andrews

    [ ]

    Claude Dacasin

    [ ]

    Martine Perrin-Knebel

    [ ]

    Tammy Kim

    [ ]

    John Sewell

    [ ]

    Su-Chen Tsai

    [ ]

    Adi Halevy

    [ ]

    Dona Kerezsi

    [ ]

    Randy Landreneau

    [ ]

    Tammy Gardner

    [ ]

    Nelida Arias Gomez

    [ ]

    Irma Jeanis

    [ ]

    Deniz Ozcan

    [ ]

    Attila Pal

    [ ]

    Jessica Hollingsworth

    [ ]

    Catherine Chavanne

    [ ]

    Marlene Glickman

    [ ]

    Bess Fuller-Reynolds

    [ ]

    Dauri Kowitz

    [ ]

    Sean Leake

    [ ]

    Ron Savelo

    [ ]

    Gregory Warr

    [ ]

    Ana Kathrein

    [ ]

    Ines Solis

    [ ]

    John Henderson

    [ ]

    Rose Custer

    [ ]

    Sarah Malnati

    [ ]

    John Green

    [ ]

    Irina Mironova

    [ ]

    Natalya Korotchenko

    [ ]

    Giuseppe Tinella

    [ ]

    Randy Landreneau

    [ ]

    Kathy Baird

    [ ]

    Sabrina Ochoa

    [ ]

    Shannon Roberts

    [ ]

    Michele Black

    [ ]

    Crystal Frost

    [ ]

    Kevin Acton

    [ ]

    Ron Savelo

    [ ]

    Fernando Quiles Raga

    [ ]

    Kate Ryan

    [ ]

    Cheryl Fisher

    [ ]

    Chen Su Chen

    [ ]

    Mikel Urizarbarrena

    [ ]

    Pamela Savelo

    [ ]

    Carrie Spencer

    [ ]

    Katie Fandry

    [ ]

    Nicolo Cerrato

    [ ]

    Fernando Contreras

    [ ]

    Kathleen Babcock

    [ ]

    Julie Hale

    [ ]

    Bryn Wesch

    [ ]

    Christoffer Kjeldsen

    [ ]

    Heidi Lux

    [ ]

    Ted Myers

    [ ]

    Jack Napier

    [ ]

    Cheryl Fisher

    [ ]

    Randy Landreneau

    [ ]

    Niko Papaheraklis

    [ ]

    Marat Iskanderov

    [ ]

    John Henderson

    [ ]

    Pavel Aleshkin

    [ ]

    Heidi Lux

    [ ]

    Kathleen Babcock

    [ ]

    Dale Cooper

    [ ]

    Tammy Strickling

    [ ]

    Bob Divenuti

    [ ]

    Wendy Russell

    [ ]

    Rebecca Modica

    [ ]

    Leslie Hobbs

    [ ]

    Tom Stern

    [ ]

    Albina Belyavitzer

    [ ]

    Attila Pal

    [ ]

    Matthew Sharp

    [ ]

    Mayer Dana

    [ ]

    Giovanna Simone

    [ ]

    Ana Maria Acevedo

    [ ]

    Zachary Rockwell

    [ ]

    Ken Daniells
     
  3. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Source magazine, issue #213, circa Feb. 2011.

    Notables:

    David Minkoff OT preps

    __________________________________________
    No tallies for this post but tallies will show when uploaded to TAS.







    NEW OT VII

    Darlene Camuso
    Clif Miller
    Hanneliese Loeffler
    Henry Robinett
    Juli Wood
    Kendall Larson
    Lori Davis
    Mary Jo Sterzenback
    Patrice Wellhoff
    Robin Selmier

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN

    Emma Town
    Gudrun Morgan
    Jerrye Albert
    Jirapon Bozanich
    Joanne Beeninga
    Sarah Braun
    Sarah Eckelberry
    Steve Bozanich

    OBJECTIVES

    Adriel Simeone
    Aliya Ergalieva
    Antony Cursi
    Cesar Gomez
    Christopher Dicarlo
    Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
    Cristina Simonini
    Emanuele Parrino
    Irit Rachman
    Jason Madrigal
    Jodi Weissberg
    Julia Zamenskaya
    Keng-Ming Chang
    Marco Veniani
    Merav Billington
    Olesva Idiyatullina
    Robert Mackay
    Rossella Bertolini
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Shawn Denning
    Silvia Moscatiello-Kopal
    Tatyana Andriiashehenko
    Vincent Alexandre
    Zoltan Janosi

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

    Andri Paraskeva
    James Bowes
    Sase Sham

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN

    Slavo Kapusta
    Bibigul Kassimova
    Cameron Harris
    Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
    Kristi Bartow

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE

    Alfiya Faizova
    Joanne Hsu
    Matthew Nelson
    Uwe Büerk
    Yolande Eshel

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED

    Bakhytgul Ergalieva
    Diane Wagenbrenner
    Igor Andreev
    June Cummings
    Katia Witte
    Ron Chacon
    Ruby Lee
    Tarek Karame
    Uwe Büerk

    GRADE I EXPANDED

    Angela Flowers
    Chao-Kai Chang
    David McKenzie
    Fred Tanaka
    Lorraine Adams
    Luis Alexander Pena
    Ornella Roth
    Raysa Castillo
    Ron Chacon
    Shawn Peterson
    Tarek Karame
    Uwe Büerk

    GRADE II EXPANDED

    Alma Alzhanova
    Angela Flowers
    Chao-Kai Chang
    Elena Kuzina
    Fred Tanaka
    Helios Liu
    John Woodard
    Ornella Roth
    Terry Phillips
    Uwe Büerk
    Vincent Van Webber

    GRADE III EXPANDED

    Adelina Faizova
    Elena Tarasova
    June Cummings
    Katia Witte
    Katrina Feldmann
    Kitty Townsend
    Nikoleta Mertzanidou
    Tarek Karame
    Uwe Büerk

    GRADE IV EXPANDED

    Alberto Lutzu
    Alma Alzhanova
    Jacqui Lewis
    Jerry Phillips
    Kevin Cappel

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION

    Constantin Zugmayer
    Cyndee Plaskett
    Kirill Levin
    Shu-Hui Yang
    Wolfgang Brugger

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

    Cyndee Plaskett
    Kiril Kirov
    Kirill Levin
    Shu-Hui Yang

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

    Cyndee Plaskett
    Kirill Levin
    Shu-Hui Yang
    Valentina Perugini

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Gui Lotufo
    Jamie Fisher
    Stephanie Brown
    Laura Clouden
    Erika Ceruti

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN

    Jamie Fisher
    Laura Clouden
    Stephanie Brown

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Alena Chulakova
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Colleen Eck
    Daiana Paradiso
    Ludmila Makarova
    Randy Meyers
    Rossine Kalach Fasja

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Jean Henri Chelin
    John Mappin
    Martine Perrin

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Alexander Fischer
    Antonio De La Serna
    Caralyn Percy
    Cesar Rodriguez
    David Minkoff
    Denis Tremblary
    John F. Spencer
    Karen Todd
    Laurie Miller
    Martin Nachtigall
    Shawn Johonnesson
    Timothy Cummings
    Ursula Suess

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK

    Daniele Frigerio
    Diana Tomak
    Fausto Conti
    Gaetano Ramuglia
    Hui-Chen Wang
    Isabelle Houdemon
    Janet Becker
    John Eurell
    John Kristiansen
    John Ragusa
    Jon B. Opper
    Julian Hay Kerr
    Louisa Chaubert
    Louise Lu
    Marianna Mazzoleni
    Mario Ziegler
    Mark Rost
    Marlin Anderson
    Martine Perrin
    Miriam Soglowek
    Russell Posyton
    Sabrina Ochoa
    Silvana Favulli
    Simona Bar-Sagi
    Steve Nedd
    Valentina Vaccarone
    Walter Wyrsch
    Albina Belyavitzer

    NEW OT I

    Ann Lin

    OT II

    Lee Spiller
    Mary Berney

    OT III

    Allan Agami Romano

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN

    Alexandr Maslov
    Andrea Rusconi
    Janet Becker
    Julie Adney
    Patrick Stojak

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

    Cynthia Hall
    Dianne Hilly
    Hui-Chen Wang
    Jamie Popa
    Louisa Chaubert
    Mario Ziegler
    Shannon Huntington

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE

    Alzbeta Kapustova
    Angelo Cottini
    Annie Palmer
    Claudia Mallan
    Don Davis
    Elena Podosinnikova
    Eric Korb
    Guy Bergeaud
    Jolie Kanat
    Linda Archinal
    Marian Kapusta
    Mary Ann Langenfeld
    Massimo Errico
    Miriam Soglowek
    Phillipe Descarpentries
    Rasmus Lossius
    Renate Heinwein
    Tina Melvin

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

    Craig Brockie
    David Turner
    Katharine Goodall
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Massimo Marzari Gaggini
    Pam Hubbert
    Rex Holden
    Andreas Queitsch
    Bhupinder Singh
    Bibigul Kassimova
    Charles Pabst
    David Turner
    Fabio Borroni
    Frank Loetscher
    Katharine Goodall
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Kevin Furlin
    Massimo Marzari Gaggini
    Mitzi Copenhaver
    Sandra Reti
    Serenella Pintus

    L 10 RUNDOWN

    Jannyne Clark
    Carolyn Hamm
    Niels Christensen
    Raylya Fofanova
    Cat Wyly
    Joel Anderson
    Piera Alba Messina
    Yuval Ivankovski
    Walter Jayasinghe
    Ingeborg Baardman
    Jason Kennedy
    Paul Ronk
    Drew Clement
    Tony Melvin
    Salila Travers
    Jean Marie Lege
    Fabrizio Leonelli
    Glenn Swenson
    Vasily Koledyuk
    Scott Nulll
    Denis Tremblay
    Pascal Cornet

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

    Elisa Brabenec
    Gerard Bernet
    Steven Sideris

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN

    Anna Rubin
    Chiu-Chu Tsai
    Gloria Schlueter
    Mireille Bommel
    Oksana Panchenko
    Robert Worlock

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE

    Klaus Gentsch
    Tibor Jecs

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT

    I-Chun Chen
    Mireille Bommel

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN

    Bruce Settle
    Daiana Paradiso
    Denis Tremblary
    Simona Bar-Sagi

    METHOD ONE

    Bennie Gilbert
    Beth Arnold
    Chia-Hsien Cho
    Danielle Beck
    Donna Hung
    Emily Hillman
    Fabrizio Vaccaro
    Felicia Torres
    Gonzalo Betes
    Hagar Yehezkel
    Leanne Hutton
    Madara Liepa
    Nicole Beck

    TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE

    Adriel Simeone
    Aliya Ergalieva
    Antony Cursi
    Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
    Cristina Simonini
    Curtis Pfeiffer
    Emanuele Parrino
    Irit Rachman
    Jason Madrigal
    Jenny Ming Lee
    Jodi Weissberg
    Julia Zamenskaya
    Keng-Ming Chang
    Manuela Romano
    Marco Veniani
    Paolo Bonelli
    Regina Chulakova
    Richard Emmitt
    Robert Mackay
    Rossella Bertolini
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Shawn Denning
    Silvia Moscatiello-Kopal
    Tatyana Andriiashehenko
    Vincent Alexandre
    Vincenzo Di Pace
    Zoltan Janosi

    THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE

    Ali Syed
    Brigitte Martinez
    Chia-Chin Lee
    Consuelo Mercado
    Ingeborg Baardman
    John Bryant
    Ju-Hui Chiu
    Martin Kemble
    Maxim Berdnikov
    Nickey Groves
    Nina Privezentseva
    Svetlana Vyatkina

    THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE

    Alycia Brennan
    Ana Laura Jurado Rosas
    Bianca Lowenstein
    Carrie Sanchez
    Harley Kingdon
    Irina Ovchinnikova
    Isabelle Goodsell
    James Crowder
    Jonathan Whitcomb
    Landon Robinett
    Lisbeth Newey
    Lynn Hawley
    Mariano Angius
    Michael Rivera
    Oriana Cordero
    Raffaele Mele
    Renetta Shearer
    Richard Emmitt
    Stephen Brennan
    Tiffany Reid
    William Sorensen

    THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

    Anneli Melander
    Camille Choisnet
    Claudio Graf
    Doris Huang
    Harley Kingdon
    Hui-Wen Chi
    Irina Ovchinnikova
    Jacques Di Bartolo
    James Crowder
    Jonathan Whitcomb
    Katie Meyer
    Kristi Bouck
    Landon Robinett
    Lisbeth Newey
    Marco Antonucci
    Michael Rivera
    Nick Sosin
    Peter Blackerby
    Renetta Sherarer
    Rossin Agami
    William Sorensen

    THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

    Ana Correa
    Andri Paraskeva
    Anna Sukhorukova
    Babsi Volmering
    Beatriz Pulido Suarez
    Chris De Leo
    Dagmar Alejandre-Mar
    Elena Pochitalina
    Flavio Nicolel
    Franciska Nagy
    Hui-Wen Chi
    Ivana Lakova
    Julia Brown
    Kristi Bouck
    Larisa Leontieva
    Lisa Barnett
    Nick Sosin
    Nico Reifer
    Noriko Sasaki
    Shae Rondeau
    Todd Jones
    Trevor Pauloski
    Yuriy Neupokoyev

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0

    Adrien Brecheteau
    Alfonso Salas
    Beatriz Pulido Suarez
    Gabrielle Bowes
    Hagar Yehezkel
    Irina B. Chikurova
    Ismenia Baldirio
    Kristen Jasper
    Mark Little
    Massimo Padula
    Natalya Gruzdova
    Pasha Nikolaenko
    Tom Fisher
    Valentina Zabalueva

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I

    Andres Quintero Villa
    Charlotte Noeske
    Chen Way Fu
    Gali Haimovich
    Ismenia Baldirio
    Josiane Henry
    Kristen Jasper
    Natalya Gruzdova
    Pasha Nikolaenko
    Tom Fisher

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II

    Elyse Arezzini
    Gali Haimovich
    Katharina Astrupgaard
    Kristen Jasper
    Soledad Pasi
    Valentina Vorobyeva

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III

    Olga Turina
    Thomas Tolkkinen
    Trevor Miller
    Valentina Vorobyeva
    Zoe Vineyard

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV

    Alyson Bryenton
    Daniela Skroce
    Merav Billington
    Mili Ishay
    Olga Turina
    Paul Mullinger
    Simone Bomparola
    Thomas Tolkkinen
    Trevor Miller

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Jonathan Rota
    Leroy Mataia
    Natalya Akkuzina
    Nikolay Kuzmenko
    Oleg Orlov
    Rosendo Gamboa

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE

    Chad Hodge

    CLAS V AUDITOR COURSE

    Anita Brussee

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

    Silvia Furnari
    Diana Clarizio
    Chris Marcus

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Hui-Hsin Lai
    Naohide Sato
    Michelle Braadt

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

    Andrey Dorofeev
    Antonella Alayon
    Catherine Wyly
    Jesper Laursen
    Mirella Pronesti
    Svetlana Fisher

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Lambrini Lygerou

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D

    Else Marie Thilevsen

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G

    Claes Ditlevsen

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H

    Andy Hoare

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I

    David McClurg

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O

    Carolina Lesmes Rubio
    Keren Ben-Lavi
    Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas

    CLASS VI C/S COURSE

    Trudy Oxford

    CLASS VIII COURSE

    Clemence Bourdin

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

    Annalisa Marinoni
    Gilbert Richard
    Marco Schaffer
    Riccardo Landini
    Yuriy Neupokoyev

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

    Meg Wyly

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER COURSE

    Ana Garcia
    Riccardo Landini
    Rio Fallgren

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER INTERNSHIP

    Natalia Masurashvili

    CLAY TABLE AUDITING (PRO TRS)

    Bianca Lowenstein
    John McCrorey
    Lindsey Hurlburt
    Luis Daniel Haro Giles
    Simone Bomparola
    Tiffany Reid
    Virginia Ramler
    Vivian Gray

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

    Colleen Wilhite
    Grace Hong
    Griselda Stein
    James Schaefer
    Trish O'Hara

    HUBBARD APPRENTICE SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

    Jeanne Powers
    Lily Huang
    Mattia Vaccarone

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE

    Bennie Gilbert
    Beth Arnold
    Chia-Hsien Cho
    Danielle Beck
    Donna Hung
    Fabrizio Vaccaro
    Madara Liepa
    Nicole Beck
    Rio Fallgren



    Scientology Service Completions - Source 213 [circa February 2011 ]

    TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 213

    Source 213 [ circa February 2011 ]


    Quick Stats:
    493 completions
    393 individuals
    65 different services

    NEW OT VII [ 10 ]

    Darlene Camuso
    Clif Miller
    Hanneliese Loeffler
    Henry Robinett
    Juli Wood
    Kendall Larson
    Lori Davis
    Mary Jo Sterzenback
    Patrice Wellhoff
    Robin Selmier

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]

    Emma Town
    Gudrun Morgan
    Jerrye Albert
    Jirapon Bozanich
    Joanne Beeninga
    Sarah Braun
    Sarah Eckelberry
    Steve Bozanich

    OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]

    Adriel Simeone
    Aliya Ergalieva
    Antony Cursi
    Cesar Gomez
    Christopher Dicarlo
    Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
    Cristina Simonini
    Emanuele Parrino
    Irit Rachman
    Jason Madrigal
    Jodi Weissberg
    Julia Zamenskaya
    Keng-Ming Chang
    Marco Veniani
    Merav Billington
    Olesva Idiyatullina
    Robert Mackay
    Rossella Bertolini
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Shawn Denning
    Silvia Moscatiello-Kopal
    Tatyana Andriiashehenko
    Vincent Alexandre
    Zoltan Janosi

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Andri Paraskeva
    James Bowes
    Sase Sham

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

    Slavo Kapusta
    Bibigul Kassimova
    Cameron Harris
    Andres Jaimes Gonzalez
    Kristi Bartow

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 5 ]

    Alfiya Faizova
    Joanne Hsu
    Matthew Nelson
    Uwe Büerk
    Yolande Eshel

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 9 ]

    Bakhytgul Ergalieva
    Diane Wagenbrenner
    Igor Andreev
    June Cummings
    Katia Witte
    Ron Chacon
    Ruby Lee
    Tarek Karame
    Uwe Büerk

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 12 ]

    Angela Flowers
    Chao-Kai Chang
    David McKenzie
    Fred Tanaka
    Lorraine Adams
    Luis Alexander Pena
    Ornella Roth
    Raysa Castillo
    Ron Chacon
    Shawn Peterson
    Tarek Karame
    Uwe Büerk

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 11 ]

    Alma Alzhanova
    Angela Flowers
    Chao-Kai Chang
    Elena Kuzina
    Fred Tanaka
    Helios Liu
    John Woodard
    Ornella Roth
    Terry Phillips
    Uwe Büerk
    Vincent Van Webber

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 9 ]

    Adelina Faizova
    Elena Tarasova
    June Cummings
    Katia Witte
    Katrina Feldmann
    Kitty Townsend
    Nikoleta Mertzanidou
    Tarek Karame
    Uwe Büerk

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]

    Alberto Lutzu
    Alma Alzhanova
    Jacqui Lewis
    Jerry Phillips
    Kevin Cappel

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

    Constantin Zugmayer
    Cyndee Plaskett
    Kirill Levin
    Shu-Hui Yang
    Wolfgang Brugger

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 4 ]

    Cyndee Plaskett
    Kiril Kirov
    Kirill Levin
    Shu-Hui Yang

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]

    Cyndee Plaskett
    Kirill Levin
    Shu-Hui Yang
    Valentina Perugini

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 5 ]

    Gui Lotufo
    Jamie Fisher
    Stephanie Brown
    Laura Clouden
    Erika Ceruti

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Jamie Fisher
    Laura Clouden
    Stephanie Brown

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]

    Alena Chulakova
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Colleen Eck
    Daiana Paradiso
    Ludmila Makarova
    Randy Meyers
    Rossine Kalach Fasja

    SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 3 ]

    Jean Henri Chelin
    John Mappin
    Martine Perrin

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 13 ]

    Alexander Fischer
    Antonio De La Serna
    Caralyn Percy
    Cesar Rodriguez
    David Minkoff
    Denis Tremblary
    John F. Spencer
    Karen Todd
    Laurie Miller
    Martin Nachtigall
    Shawn Johonnesson
    Timothy Cummings
    Ursula Suess

    ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 28 ]

    Daniele Frigerio
    Diana Tomak
    Fausto Conti
    Gaetano Ramuglia
    Hui-Chen Wang
    Isabelle Houdemon
    Janet Becker
    John Eurell
    John Kristiansen
    John Ragusa
    Jon B. Opper
    Julian Hay Kerr
    Louisa Chaubert
    Louise Lu
    Marianna Mazzoleni
    Mario Ziegler
    Mark Rost
    Marlin Anderson
    Martine Perrin
    Miriam Soglowek
    Russell Posyton
    Sabrina Ochoa
    Silvana Favulli
    Simona Bar-Sagi
    Steve Nedd
    Valentina Vaccarone
    Walter Wyrsch
    Albina Belyavitzer

    NEW OT I [ 1 ]

    Ann Lin

    OT II [ 2 ]

    Lee Spiller
    Mary Berney

    OT III [ 1 ]

    Allan Agami Romano

    NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]

    Alexandr Maslov
    Andrea Rusconi
    Janet Becker
    Julie Adney
    Patrick Stojak

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]

    Cynthia Hall
    Dianne Hilly
    Hui-Chen Wang
    Jamie Popa
    Louisa Chaubert
    Mario Ziegler
    Shannon Huntington

    NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 18 ]

    Alzbeta Kapustova
    Angelo Cottini
    Annie Palmer
    Claudia Mallan
    Don Davis
    Elena Podosinnikova
    Eric Korb
    Guy Bergeaud
    Jolie Kanat
    Linda Archinal
    Marian Kapusta
    Mary Ann Langenfeld
    Massimo Errico
    Miriam Soglowek
    Phillipe Descarpentries
    Rasmus Lossius
    Renate Heinwein
    Tina Melvin

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 21 ]

    Craig Brockie
    David Turner
    Katharine Goodall
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Massimo Marzari Gaggini
    Pam Hubbert
    Rex Holden
    Andreas Queitsch
    Bhupinder Singh
    Bibigul Kassimova
    Charles Pabst
    David Turner
    Fabio Borroni
    Frank Loetscher
    Katharine Goodall
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Kevin Furlin
    Massimo Marzari Gaggini
    Mitzi Copenhaver
    Sandra Reti
    Serenella Pintus

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 22 ]

    Jannyne Clark
    Carolyn Hamm
    Niels Christensen
    Raylya Fofanova
    Cat Wyly
    Joel Anderson
    Piera Alba Messina
    Yuval Ivankovski
    Walter Jayasinghe
    Ingeborg Baardman
    Jason Kennedy
    Paul Ronk
    Drew Clement
    Tony Melvin
    Salila Travers
    Jean Marie Lege
    Fabrizio Leonelli
    Glenn Swenson
    Vasily Koledyuk
    Scott Nulll
    Denis Tremblay
    Pascal Cornet

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]

    Elisa Brabenec
    Gerard Bernet
    Steven Sideris

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 6 ]

    Anna Rubin
    Chiu-Chu Tsai
    Gloria Schlueter
    Mireille Bommel
    Oksana Panchenko
    Robert Worlock

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 2 ]

    Klaus Gentsch
    Tibor Jecs

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 2 ]

    I-Chun Chen
    Mireille Bommel

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Bruce Settle
    Daiana Paradiso
    Denis Tremblary
    Simona Bar-Sagi

    METHOD ONE [ 13 ]

    Bennie Gilbert
    Beth Arnold
    Chia-Hsien Cho
    Danielle Beck
    Donna Hung
    Emily Hillman
    Fabrizio Vaccaro
    Felicia Torres
    Gonzalo Betes
    Hagar Yehezkel
    Leanne Hutton
    Madara Liepa
    Nicole Beck

    TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 27 ]

    Adriel Simeone
    Aliya Ergalieva
    Antony Cursi
    Constanza Chavoya Ingallina
    Cristina Simonini
    Curtis Pfeiffer
    Emanuele Parrino
    Irit Rachman
    Jason Madrigal
    Jenny Ming Lee
    Jodi Weissberg
    Julia Zamenskaya
    Keng-Ming Chang
    Manuela Romano
    Marco Veniani
    Paolo Bonelli
    Regina Chulakova
    Richard Emmitt
    Robert Mackay
    Rossella Bertolini
    Samantha Pizzolato
    Shawn Denning
    Silvia Moscatiello-Kopal
    Tatyana Andriiashehenko
    Vincent Alexandre
    Vincenzo Di Pace
    Zoltan Janosi

    THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 12 ]

    Ali Syed
    Brigitte Martinez
    Chia-Chin Lee
    Consuelo Mercado
    Ingeborg Baardman
    John Bryant
    Ju-Hui Chiu
    Martin Kemble
    Maxim Berdnikov
    Nickey Groves
    Nina Privezentseva
    Svetlana Vyatkina

    THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 21 ]

    Alycia Brennan
    Ana Laura Jurado Rosas
    Bianca Lowenstein
    Carrie Sanchez
    Harley Kingdon
    Irina Ovchinnikova
    Isabelle Goodsell
    James Crowder
    Jonathan Whitcomb
    Landon Robinett
    Lisbeth Newey
    Lynn Hawley
    Mariano Angius
    Michael Rivera
    Oriana Cordero
    Raffaele Mele
    Renetta Shearer
    Richard Emmitt
    Stephen Brennan
    Tiffany Reid
    William Sorensen

    THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 21 ]

    Anneli Melander
    Camille Choisnet
    Claudio Graf
    Doris Huang
    Harley Kingdon
    Hui-Wen Chi
    Irina Ovchinnikova
    Jacques Di Bartolo
    James Crowder
    Jonathan Whitcomb
    Katie Meyer
    Kristi Bouck
    Landon Robinett
    Lisbeth Newey
    Marco Antonucci
    Michael Rivera
    Nick Sosin
    Peter Blackerby
    Renetta Sherarer
    Rossin Agami
    William Sorensen

    THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 23 ]

    Ana Correa
    Andri Paraskeva
    Anna Sukhorukova
    Babsi Volmering
    Beatriz Pulido Suarez
    Chris De Leo
    Dagmar Alejandre-Mar
    Elena Pochitalina
    Flavio Nicolel
    Franciska Nagy
    Hui-Wen Chi
    Ivana Lakova
    Julia Brown
    Kristi Bouck
    Larisa Leontieva
    Lisa Barnett
    Nick Sosin
    Nico Reifer
    Noriko Sasaki
    Shae Rondeau
    Todd Jones
    Trevor Pauloski
    Yuriy Neupokoyev

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 14 ]

    Adrien Brecheteau
    Alfonso Salas
    Beatriz Pulido Suarez
    Gabrielle Bowes
    Hagar Yehezkel
    Irina B. Chikurova
    Ismenia Baldirio
    Kristen Jasper
    Mark Little
    Massimo Padula
    Natalya Gruzdova
    Pasha Nikolaenko
    Tom Fisher
    Valentina Zabalueva

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 10 ]

    Andres Quintero Villa
    Charlotte Noeske
    Chen Way Fu
    Gali Haimovich
    Ismenia Baldirio
    Josiane Henry
    Kristen Jasper
    Natalya Gruzdova
    Pasha Nikolaenko
    Tom Fisher

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]

    Elyse Arezzini
    Gali Haimovich
    Katharina Astrupgaard
    Kristen Jasper
    Soledad Pasi
    Valentina Vorobyeva

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 5 ]

    Olga Turina
    Thomas Tolkkinen
    Trevor Miller
    Valentina Vorobyeva
    Zoe Vineyard

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]

    Alyson Bryenton
    Daniela Skroce
    Merav Billington
    Mili Ishay
    Olga Turina
    Paul Mullinger
    Simone Bomparola
    Thomas Tolkkinen
    Trevor Miller

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]

    Jonathan Rota
    Leroy Mataia
    Natalya Akkuzina
    Nikolay Kuzmenko
    Oleg Orlov
    Rosendo Gamboa

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Chad Hodge

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Anita Brussee

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]

    Silvia Furnari
    Diana Clarizio
    Chris Marcus

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Hui-Hsin Lai
    Naohide Sato
    Michelle Braadt

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Andrey Dorofeev

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 1 ]

    Antonella Alayon

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]

    Catherine Wyly

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]

    Jesper Laursen

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]

    Mirella Pronesti

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 3 ]

    Svetlana Fisher

    CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Lambrini Lygerou

    CLASS VIII COURSE [ 1 ]

    Else Marie Thilevsen

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]

    Claes Ditlevsen

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Andy Hoare

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]

    David McClurg

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORDCLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Carolina Lesmes Rubio

    CLAY TABLE AUDITING (PRO TRS) [ 8 ]

    Keren Ben-Lavi

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 5 ]

    Maria De La Paz Chavez Islas

    HUBBARD APPRENTICE SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]

    Trudy Oxford

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 9 ]

    Clemence Bourdin

    [ ]

    Annalisa Marinoni

    [ ]

    Gilbert Richard

    [ ]

    Marco Schaffer

    [ ]

    Riccardo Landini

    [ ]

    Yuriy Neupokoyev

    [ ]

    Meg Wyly

    [ ]

    Ana Garcia

    [ ]

    Riccardo Landini

    [ ]

    Rio Fallgren

    [ ]

    Natalia Masurashvili

    [ ]

    Bianca Lowenstein

    [ ]

    John McCrorey

    [ ]

    Lindsey Hurlburt

    [ ]

    Luis Daniel Haro Giles

    [ ]

    Simone Bomparola

    [ ]

    Tiffany Reid

    [ ]

    Virginia Ramler

    [ ]

    Vivian Gray

    [ ]

    Colleen Wilhite

    [ ]

    Grace Hong

    [ ]

    Griselda Stein

    [ ]

    James Schaefer

    [ ]

    Trish O'Hara

    [ ]

    Jeanne Powers

    [ ]

    Lily Huang

    [ ]

    Mattia Vaccarone

    [ ]

    Bennie Gilbert

    [ ]

    Beth Arnold

    [ ]

    Chia-Hsien Cho

    [ ]

    Danielle Beck

    [ ]

    Donna Hung

    [ ]

    Fabrizio Vaccaro

    [ ]

    Madara Liepa

    [ ]

    Nicole Beck

    [ ]

    Rio Fallgren
     
  4. onthepes

    onthepes Patron with Honors

    hey miss pert, hope you are well. i was on brizzy staff for a few years. finished there recently. have not been involved for nearly a year . would be nice to chat.
     
  5. onthepes

    onthepes Patron with Honors

    hey Minnie. i was involved in this cycle. never really got my closure on it to be honest. feel free to contact me for a chat. hope all is well for you no matter what you are doing
     
  6. Panda Termint

    Panda Termint Cabal Of One

    :welcome: to ESMB, onthepes, I'm glad you joined us. :)
     
  7. onthepes

    onthepes Patron with Honors

    Thanks heaps Dave. I cannot believe I am here lol but I am sure there are wonderful people here. I am most interested in ones that have been around for a while. I consider "entheta" really to be people dragging misemotion into the discussion...and much diatribe. However, finally I have been doing some researching and I realise there are great people who did a lot for Scientology who speak a lot of wisdom and cannot abide with the current management. That is different for me. I can easily have that. Hope to keep in touch. Off to bed for now