Pooks
MERCHANT OF CHAOS
Source magazine, issue #211, circa Nov. 2010.
Notable-- True Parker completes TR and Objs
___________________________
Photo/name index
Page 2
Nonno Pietro - photo
Page 4
Jill Chen - photo
Page 12
Sandra Poveda - photo
Page 22
Ruth from Australia, age 82 - photo
Page 32
Jill Chen - photo, OT VII success story
Page 33
Alexander Tkachenko - Scientology success story
Page 42
Preeti Vatsa - photos, L's success story
_____________
Scientology Service Completions - Source 211 [circa November 2010 ]
TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 211
Source 211 [ circa November 2010 ]
Quick Stats:
698 completions
470 individuals
63 different services
PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]
Lisa Anderson
Judy Colon
Benedict Kim
Jean-Claude Smadja
Vein Chen
Andrea Zaniboni
Judith Schwyter
Matteo Zaniboni
Young Ju Cheon
Samantha Pizzolato
Cody Hamilton
Susan Broad
Jill Kudela
Lee Spiller
Dettrick Moatz
Gino Pacitti
Teresa De Benedittis
Marat Iskanderov
Luca Rani
Mendy Cecconello
Larry Pendleton
Rasmus Lossius
Diana Anglada
Erica Catton
Jeannette Buckles
James Whitney Robinson
Sam Gendusa
George Duggan
Louis-Marc Crausaz
OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]
Cameron Harris
Suzanne Dupre
Kiril Kirov
Andy Hedge
Carey Rader
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Kurt Enget
Gyongyi Takacs
Renzo Cecconello
Adam Stedman
Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
Gil Goldenberg
Oleg Amirov
Vera Dale
Elisabetta Armiato
Hailley Arezzini
Nurzhan Kurmanov
Shawn Peterson
Andrea Rusconi
Ekaterina Janzarli
Ekaterina Kondrenko
Giada Dolcet
Caleb Kelsay
Jeremy Blumberg
SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]
Nurzhan Kurmanov
Shawn Peterson
Ekaterina Janzarli
Jeremy Blumberg
Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 10 ]
Rebecca Hung
Benjamin Gilbert
Daniel Agami
Ferdinand Haag
Shawn Peterson
Raysa Castillo
Jason Bedunah
Jeremy Blumberg
Nuraly Kurmanov
Cristina Burlone
ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 ]
Andre Wyss
Rachel miner
Tatyana Andriiashehenko
Jeremy Blumberg
Carl Leblanc
Villoni Wuerfel
Nuraly Kurmanov
Alena Sidorova
Boris Shalimov
Michael Terrenzi
Sergey Kondrakov
Cristina Burlone
Gloria Mets
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 19 ]
Megan Sterne
Arne Hunger
Peter Blaettler
Ryan Hamon
Daniel Agami
Vincent Hanneken
Eric Miller
Ferdinand Haag
Jason Bedunah
Alexandra L'Allier
Jean Marie Lege
Boris Shalimov
Alena Sidorova
Cristina Burlone
Wendy Lieberman
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Toreali Kurmanov
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides
GRADE I EXPANDED [ 23 ]
Anastasiya Kalugina
Peter Blaettler
Ryan Hamon
Ferdinand Haag
Yan-Ting Lin
Alexey Fomin
Dario Molteni
Kerry Marquis
Ekaterina Anuchina
Jean Marie Lege
Boris Shalimov
Michael Buzbee
Alena Sidorova
Alexander Bondarenko
Wendy Lieberman
Eric Koerzinger
Leslie Buttorff
Michael Terrenzi
Toreali Kurmanov
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides
Theresa Merritt
Julia Dunn
GRADE II EXPANDED [ 32 ]
Anastasiya Kalugina
Wendy Lieberman
Ferdinand Haag
Gal Ezra
Rachel Miner
Daniel Agami
Denis Tremblay
Eric Miller
Dario Molteni
Alexey Fomin
Andre Wyss
Ekaterina Anuchina
Kyprianou Kyprianos
Rebecca Davies
Carl Leblanc
David Grapes
Hsiu Ching Chiu
Villoni Wuerfel
Jeremy Blumberg
Jason Bedunah
Shawn Peterson
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Alexander Bondarenko
Alena Sidorova
Eric Koerzinger
Cristina Burlone
Hank Lampert
Julia Dunn
Catherine Payne
Dina Bauco
Chrystalla Makrides
Fabrizio Locatelli
GRADE III EXPANDED [ 28 ]
Rachel Miner
Rubina Chaushian
Daniel Agami
Rebecca Davies
Dario Molteni
Yan-Ting Lin
Denis Tremblay
Carl Leblanc
Hsiu Ching Chiu
Villoni Wuerfel
Shane Imburgia
Jason Bedunah
Michael Terrenzi
Marek Wojciechowski
Alexandra L'Allier
Shawn Peterson
Chia-Hsien Cho
Shawn May
Boris Shalimov
Alex Alvarez
Hank Lampert
Cristina Burlone
Julia Dunn
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides
Fabrizio Locatelli
Rebecca Hartmann
Ingeborg Baardman
GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 27 ]
Daniel Agami
Denis Tremblay
Alexey Fomin
Yan-Ting Lin
Villoni Wuerfel
Peter Blaettler
Chia-Hsien Cho
Alexandra L'Allier
Hank Lampert
Jason Bedunah
Marek Wojciechowski
Tina Chiu
Shawn May
Alessandro Manfredini
Alex Alvarez
Jean Marie Lege
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Jamie Hyland
Catherine Payne
Tamir Naveh
Fabrizio Locatelli
Ingeborg Baardman
Felix Tam
Hsiao-ping Chen
Joy Gendusa
Martin Baumkoetter
Paolo Bonelli
NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]
Miriam Babel
Maria Liron
Adrian Tauber
Darren Shearer
Judy Chin
Chantal Fornoni
Tom Beck
Laurien Emrani
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
Shon Strachan
Filip Baardman
GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 10 ]
Miriam Babel
Maria Liron
Tony Hoffman
Anita Torres Aguilera
Jeff Merritt
Laurien Emrani
Shon Strachan
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
Baardman
Milva Chiossi
GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]
Miriam Babel
Satistan Kunnummel
Maria Liron
Tony Hoffman
Laurien Emrani
Shon Strachan
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]
Herbert Gut
STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]
Berndt Mottl
Julie Adney
Alessia Dalla Betta
Beatrice Weber
Thomas Hoessle
Lorena Orive Perez
Ben Patrick
Dianne Hilly
Kaellagh Bennett
Raffaele Ricci
Bryan Hu
Jason Hegetschweiler
Randy Meyers
Sean Clouden
Dan Thompson
Massimo Barbieri
Alexander Tkachenko
Layla Arculeo
Caroline Delafraye
Dorothy Cline
Rita Palloni
Ingrid Bergman
Yung-Lung Lin
Victoria Urmancheyeva
Ann Lin
Andrey Timoshenko
Linda Archinal
Elve Olver
Charles Lange
Kjerstin Kartrud
Laszlo Bekefi
Hui-Chen Wang
SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]
Silvia Zanchi
Julie Adney
Lorena Orive Perez
Dianne Hilly
Kaellagh Bennett
Arya Tabibzadeh
Raffaele Ricci
Bryan Hu
Jason Hegetschweiler
Randy Meyers
Kristina Nasolenko
Richard Higgins
Sean Clouden
Dan Thompson
Massimo Barbieri
Alexander Tkachenko
SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]
Charlie Snyder
Lorenza Migliorato
Scylla Larocca
Wayne Talbott
Alex Gil
Beatriz Rodrigez
CLEARING COURSE [ 1 ]
Anton Vogel
OT PREPARATIONS [ 22 ]
Albina Belyavitzer
Peter Gartner
Ray Rosse
Kathy Pateropoulos
Mary Ann Langenfeld
Petra Lamm
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Alison Hidalgo
Kaellagh Bennett
Sita Benetatos
Kim Fogelstrom
Allan Agami Romano
Monica Guidi
Jeffrey Putney
Matteo D'Agnelli
John Ragusa
Pasquale Trotta
Barbara Rogers
Hui-Chen Wang
Lino Lappano
Bruno Cantalupi
Gerald Morris
SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Allan Agami Romano
Patrizia Puccinelli
Kaellagh Bennett
Hui-Chen Wang
Sabrina Ochoa
Louisa Chaubert
Mario Ziegler
ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 22 ]
Rosalba Montesinos
Eric Weaver
Frank Stacey
Catherine Savage
Johan Heemskerk
Kim Fogelstrom
John Ragusa
Pasquale Trotta
Richard Beresford
Robert Petrie
Shannon Huntington
Edith Stewart
Linda Jones
Helen Parselle
Renate Webb
Irving Sorrentini
Giorgio Mattioli
Jan Mortensen
Noelle Saugout
Daphne Galor Demos
Massimo Dongu
Pavel Durov
NEW OT I [ 11 ]
Alzbeta Kapusta
Linda Archinal
Marian Kapusta
Renzo Cecconello
Dianne Hilly
Shannon Huntington
Hailley Arezzini
Jamie Popa
Nancie Ploechl
Jens Jensen
Jens Moeller
OT II [ 4 ]
Anton Vogel
Dianne Hilly
Jens Moeller
Sandra Poveda
OT III [ 9 ]
Jens Moeller
Marian Kapusta
Sandra Poveda
Linda Archinal
Angela Samele
Domenico Califano
Gabor Schalli
Emilio Turquie Salame
Adolfo Quintero
NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]
Hailley Arezzini
Jens Moeller
Sandra Poveda
Paul Seymour
NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 3 ]
Gabriele Luoni
James Bridgeforth
Federico Lorente
NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 24 ]
Anna Rita Pillitteri
Ludmila Andreeva
Pasquale Trotta
Pavel Durov
Steven Perry
Brigitte Emmenecker
Aimei Yvette Chiang
Devon Roscoe
Federico Lorente
Tzu Chien Hsu
Roberto Aurigemma
Gilbert Canali
Ursula Neurohr
Johan Heemskerk
Judy Tanner
Alexis Corey
James Keppler
Fernando Quiles Raga
Monica Ventura
Betty Lane
Rhona Shekter Muirhead
Bobby Wiggins
Larry Holmes
Norma Grimaldi
NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 28 ]
Clara Ferrua
David Parker
Craig Wilson
Ruth Lennie
Jill Chen
Mela Marshall
Gianfranco Baggio
Ivan Makovec
Jeffrey Putney
Al Paredes
Bruno Cantalupi
Deb L. Schreib
Thomas Roder
Caroline Bader-Bonifas
Paul O'Malley
Ginnie Aumais
Savita Wadhwani
Nicoletta Delfino
Tercy Silber
Lewis Steinman
Jacobo Levy Alcahe
Valon Cross
Cristina Bruni
Bettina Perleberg
Jean Essig
Kate Foundas
Lisa Malm
William Newby
L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]
Holger Sorensen
Marek Wojciechowski
Jeana Beeman
Paul Ronk
Francois Jacquot
Lynette McNeill
Tony Melvin
Tim Stoner
Martin Baumkoetter
Veronique Jourdan
Eric Mayor
Jonas Molinder
Giacomo Vacca
Kathy Savas
Shawn May
Amie Saphire
Holger Sorensen
Marion Hoessle
Tina Chiu
Paul Ronk
Jannyne Clark
Roger Stodola
Ingeborg Baardman
Francois Jacquot
Lynette McNeill
Nadezhda Kozina
Ann Lin
Yevgeny Zharkin
Paolo Bonelli
Veronique Jourdan
Sergey Kondrakov
Eric Mayor
Giacomo Vacca
Jonas Molinder
Ivano Zausa
L 10 RUNDOWN [ 13 ]
Walter Jayasinghe
Piero Cucchiara
Preeti Vatsa
Tim Stoner
Catherine Payne
Ute Lahmann
Larry Krogh
Nathan Roberts
Luke Baybak
Igor Akimkin
Star Hillman
Matteo Colombo
Valerio Maspero
L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]
Catherine Payne
Nathan Roberts
Paolo Bonelli
Lynette McNeill
Yevgeny Zharkin
Andrey Vasilyev
Valerio Maspero
HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]
Tracey Marashlian
Murray Schneider
Irina Mironova
Alethiea Taylor
Vera Kuznetsova
Neiza Mota
Denis Voronov
Brian Foley
Georgina Reilly
Brian Cotter
Yung-Chuan Lin
Andrey Vasilyev
Mariya Kanataeva
Massimo Barbieri
Jacob Kamhis
Manolo Cherchi
Mark Emenau
Peter Jacobs
PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 8 ]
Aquiles Enriquez
Brian Cotter
Massimo Barbieri
Yung-Chuan Lin
Jacob Kamhis
Tamra Meskimen
Peter Jacobs
Russ Bittner
DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]
Maurizio Sasso
Dmitry Lapshin
Ann Hurst
Francisca Ugarte Olivares
Yung-Chuan Lin
FLAG CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]
Venera Kudrenok
FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 11 ]
Bryan Hu
Alexander Tkachenko
Kaellagh Bennett
Ashleigh Alley
Monica Guidi
Pola Agami
Elena Tsishevskaya
Marco Benvenuto
Matteo D'Agnelli
Yana Sheremetyeva
Allan Agami Romano
METHOD ONE [ 9 ]
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
David Melrose
Francesco Marmo
Irina Naumova
Megan Robertson
Thomas Hall
Charlene Chen
Elena Davydova
Merav Billington
TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 25 ]
Alessia Della Betta
Elena Kuzina
Mireya Rios Vazquez
Ming-Chu Dong
Carey Rader
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Bula Barua
Gianni Vacca
Gyongyi Takacs
Renzo Cecconello
Ian Carberry
Chia-Chen Lee
Adam Stedman
Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
Gil Goldenberg
Oleg Amirov
True Parker
Vera Dale
Marsha Polivnick
Nina Eva Larsen
Giada Dolcet
Arianna Natale
Erika Ceruti
Juan Pineros Ricardo
Jesper Laursen
THE HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]
George Pilat
Karen Scott
Robert Surprenant
Moises Agami
THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]
Stefano Mantegazza
Tommy Castonguay
Catherine Sargeant
Rio Fallgren
Katie Meyer
Lindsey Hurlburt
NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 25 ]
Trevor Miller
Kristen Jasper
Medina Begalieva
Reilly Mortimer
Josiane Henry
Irina B. Chikurova
Raffaella Pellissier
Chris De Leo
Elyse Arezzini
Natalia Masurashvili
Nikolay Kuzmenko
Svetlana Botalova
Margarita Levina
Beth Bosio
Kate Foundas
Katharina Astrupgaard
Mikhail Simakov
Valentina Zabalueva
Elizaveta Grudzenko
Olga Gubanova
Olga Turina
Anna Kazadaeva
Anna Zaitseva
Elena Levandovskaya
Ineabell Laboy De Prado
HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 24 ]
Michael Bamme
Aviv Green
Paul Mullinger
Natalia Masurashvili
Chris De Leo
Liliana Damiani
Nikolay Kuzmenko
Svetlana Botalova
Beth Bosio
Katharina Astrupgaard
Mikhail Simakov
Valentina Zabalueva
Olga Gubanova
Olga Turina
Elena Levandovskaya
Anna Kazadaeva
Anna Zaitseva
Trevor Pawloski
Ineabell Laboy De Prado
Natalia Datsko
Natalya Podachina
Elena Orlova
Andrey Dorofeev
Natalya Akkuzina
THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]
Anna Kazadaeva
Valentina Vorobyeva
Lonnie Davis
Natalia Datsko
Elena Orlova
Andrey Dorofeev
Natalya Akkuzina
Lina Cano Obando
Roie Gutman
Ari Agami
Kristy Chen
Tyler Smith
Lea Campbell
Eve Forney
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 10 ]
Alyson Bryenton
Zoe Vineyard
Attila Pal
Tal Pilo
Irina Naumova
Trevor Pawloski
Tzi-Chi Chung
Leroy Mataia
Alessandra Basso
Theng-Chin Ooi
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]
Natalya Akkuzina
Andrey Dorofeev
Leroy Mataia
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
Amy Chui
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]
Leroy Mataia
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
Lucy Vega
Anat Krier
Marina Nazyrova
Antonella Alayon
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]
Marina Nazyrova
Rosendo Gamboa
Thomas Hall
Antonella Alayon
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Irina Aderikho
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]
Thomas Hall
Antonella Alayon
Megan Robertson
Ekaterina Melnik
Jordan Berg
Mina Neishi
CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]
Carlos Lopez Jaramillo
Erika McKinnon
Oscar Hernandez
Laurel Byrne
Nikki Walker
Meg Wyly
CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]
Manuel Suarez
CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]
Chris Marcus
Diane Boulay
CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]
Silvia Furnari
Diana Clarizio
Chris Marcus
CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]
Mikhail Sidorov
Moshe Salem
Tim Mantis
CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]
Moshe Salem
Tomohiro Ichino
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL F [ 2 ]
Gayle Snow
Claes Ditlevsen
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL G [ 1 ]
Else-Marie Ditlevsen
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL I [ 1 ]
Andrea Lombardi
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL L [ 1 ]
Natsuko Naito
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL P [ 1 ]
Chiara Magni
CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]
Lyssandra Hercus
CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]
Emanuele Palladino
HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]
Keith Horn
Lucas Smith
HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]
Meg Wyly
Roie Gutman
Jonathan Rota
Notable-- True Parker completes TR and Objs
___________________________
Photo/name index
Page 2
Nonno Pietro - photo
Page 4
Jill Chen - photo
Page 12
Sandra Poveda - photo
Page 22
Ruth from Australia, age 82 - photo
Page 32
Jill Chen - photo, OT VII success story
Page 33
Alexander Tkachenko - Scientology success story
Page 42
Preeti Vatsa - photos, L's success story
_____________
Scientology Service Completions - Source 211 [circa November 2010 ]
TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 211
Source 211 [ circa November 2010 ]
Quick Stats:
698 completions
470 individuals
63 different services
PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 29 ]
Lisa Anderson
Judy Colon
Benedict Kim
Jean-Claude Smadja
Vein Chen
Andrea Zaniboni
Judith Schwyter
Matteo Zaniboni
Young Ju Cheon
Samantha Pizzolato
Cody Hamilton
Susan Broad
Jill Kudela
Lee Spiller
Dettrick Moatz
Gino Pacitti
Teresa De Benedittis
Marat Iskanderov
Luca Rani
Mendy Cecconello
Larry Pendleton
Rasmus Lossius
Diana Anglada
Erica Catton
Jeannette Buckles
James Whitney Robinson
Sam Gendusa
George Duggan
Louis-Marc Crausaz
OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]
Cameron Harris
Suzanne Dupre
Kiril Kirov
Andy Hedge
Carey Rader
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Kurt Enget
Gyongyi Takacs
Renzo Cecconello
Adam Stedman
Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
Gil Goldenberg
Oleg Amirov
Vera Dale
Elisabetta Armiato
Hailley Arezzini
Nurzhan Kurmanov
Shawn Peterson
Andrea Rusconi
Ekaterina Janzarli
Ekaterina Kondrenko
Giada Dolcet
Caleb Kelsay
Jeremy Blumberg
SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]
Nurzhan Kurmanov
Shawn Peterson
Ekaterina Janzarli
Jeremy Blumberg
Alejandra Vazquez De Rios
HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 10 ]
Rebecca Hung
Benjamin Gilbert
Daniel Agami
Ferdinand Haag
Shawn Peterson
Raysa Castillo
Jason Bedunah
Jeremy Blumberg
Nuraly Kurmanov
Cristina Burlone
ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 ]
Andre Wyss
Rachel miner
Tatyana Andriiashehenko
Jeremy Blumberg
Carl Leblanc
Villoni Wuerfel
Nuraly Kurmanov
Alena Sidorova
Boris Shalimov
Michael Terrenzi
Sergey Kondrakov
Cristina Burlone
Gloria Mets
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 19 ]
Megan Sterne
Arne Hunger
Peter Blaettler
Ryan Hamon
Daniel Agami
Vincent Hanneken
Eric Miller
Ferdinand Haag
Jason Bedunah
Alexandra L'Allier
Jean Marie Lege
Boris Shalimov
Alena Sidorova
Cristina Burlone
Wendy Lieberman
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Toreali Kurmanov
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides
GRADE I EXPANDED [ 23 ]
Anastasiya Kalugina
Peter Blaettler
Ryan Hamon
Ferdinand Haag
Yan-Ting Lin
Alexey Fomin
Dario Molteni
Kerry Marquis
Ekaterina Anuchina
Jean Marie Lege
Boris Shalimov
Michael Buzbee
Alena Sidorova
Alexander Bondarenko
Wendy Lieberman
Eric Koerzinger
Leslie Buttorff
Michael Terrenzi
Toreali Kurmanov
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides
Theresa Merritt
Julia Dunn
GRADE II EXPANDED [ 32 ]
Anastasiya Kalugina
Wendy Lieberman
Ferdinand Haag
Gal Ezra
Rachel Miner
Daniel Agami
Denis Tremblay
Eric Miller
Dario Molteni
Alexey Fomin
Andre Wyss
Ekaterina Anuchina
Kyprianou Kyprianos
Rebecca Davies
Carl Leblanc
David Grapes
Hsiu Ching Chiu
Villoni Wuerfel
Jeremy Blumberg
Jason Bedunah
Shawn Peterson
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Alexander Bondarenko
Alena Sidorova
Eric Koerzinger
Cristina Burlone
Hank Lampert
Julia Dunn
Catherine Payne
Dina Bauco
Chrystalla Makrides
Fabrizio Locatelli
GRADE III EXPANDED [ 28 ]
Rachel Miner
Rubina Chaushian
Daniel Agami
Rebecca Davies
Dario Molteni
Yan-Ting Lin
Denis Tremblay
Carl Leblanc
Hsiu Ching Chiu
Villoni Wuerfel
Shane Imburgia
Jason Bedunah
Michael Terrenzi
Marek Wojciechowski
Alexandra L'Allier
Shawn Peterson
Chia-Hsien Cho
Shawn May
Boris Shalimov
Alex Alvarez
Hank Lampert
Cristina Burlone
Julia Dunn
Catherine Payne
Chrystalla Makrides
Fabrizio Locatelli
Rebecca Hartmann
Ingeborg Baardman
GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 27 ]
Daniel Agami
Denis Tremblay
Alexey Fomin
Yan-Ting Lin
Villoni Wuerfel
Peter Blaettler
Chia-Hsien Cho
Alexandra L'Allier
Hank Lampert
Jason Bedunah
Marek Wojciechowski
Tina Chiu
Shawn May
Alessandro Manfredini
Alex Alvarez
Jean Marie Lege
Yu-Hsiu Denise Lin
Jamie Hyland
Catherine Payne
Tamir Naveh
Fabrizio Locatelli
Ingeborg Baardman
Felix Tam
Hsiao-ping Chen
Joy Gendusa
Martin Baumkoetter
Paolo Bonelli
NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]
Miriam Babel
Maria Liron
Adrian Tauber
Darren Shearer
Judy Chin
Chantal Fornoni
Tom Beck
Laurien Emrani
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
Shon Strachan
Filip Baardman
GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 10 ]
Miriam Babel
Maria Liron
Tony Hoffman
Anita Torres Aguilera
Jeff Merritt
Laurien Emrani
Shon Strachan
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
Baardman
Milva Chiossi
GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]
Miriam Babel
Satistan Kunnummel
Maria Liron
Tony Hoffman
Laurien Emrani
Shon Strachan
Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
GRADE VI R6EW [ 1 ]
Herbert Gut
STATE OF CLEAR [ 32 ]
Berndt Mottl
Julie Adney
Alessia Dalla Betta
Beatrice Weber
Thomas Hoessle
Lorena Orive Perez
Ben Patrick
Dianne Hilly
Kaellagh Bennett
Raffaele Ricci
Bryan Hu
Jason Hegetschweiler
Randy Meyers
Sean Clouden
Dan Thompson
Massimo Barbieri
Alexander Tkachenko
Layla Arculeo
Caroline Delafraye
Dorothy Cline
Rita Palloni
Ingrid Bergman
Yung-Lung Lin
Victoria Urmancheyeva
Ann Lin
Andrey Timoshenko
Linda Archinal
Elve Olver
Charles Lange
Kjerstin Kartrud
Laszlo Bekefi
Hui-Chen Wang
SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]
Silvia Zanchi
Julie Adney
Lorena Orive Perez
Dianne Hilly
Kaellagh Bennett
Arya Tabibzadeh
Raffaele Ricci
Bryan Hu
Jason Hegetschweiler
Randy Meyers
Kristina Nasolenko
Richard Higgins
Sean Clouden
Dan Thompson
Massimo Barbieri
Alexander Tkachenko
SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]
Charlie Snyder
Lorenza Migliorato
Scylla Larocca
Wayne Talbott
Alex Gil
Beatriz Rodrigez
CLEARING COURSE [ 1 ]
Anton Vogel
OT PREPARATIONS [ 22 ]
Albina Belyavitzer
Peter Gartner
Ray Rosse
Kathy Pateropoulos
Mary Ann Langenfeld
Petra Lamm
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Alison Hidalgo
Kaellagh Bennett
Sita Benetatos
Kim Fogelstrom
Allan Agami Romano
Monica Guidi
Jeffrey Putney
Matteo D'Agnelli
John Ragusa
Pasquale Trotta
Barbara Rogers
Hui-Chen Wang
Lino Lappano
Bruno Cantalupi
Gerald Morris
SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Allan Agami Romano
Patrizia Puccinelli
Kaellagh Bennett
Hui-Chen Wang
Sabrina Ochoa
Louisa Chaubert
Mario Ziegler
ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 22 ]
Rosalba Montesinos
Eric Weaver
Frank Stacey
Catherine Savage
Johan Heemskerk
Kim Fogelstrom
John Ragusa
Pasquale Trotta
Richard Beresford
Robert Petrie
Shannon Huntington
Edith Stewart
Linda Jones
Helen Parselle
Renate Webb
Irving Sorrentini
Giorgio Mattioli
Jan Mortensen
Noelle Saugout
Daphne Galor Demos
Massimo Dongu
Pavel Durov
NEW OT I [ 11 ]
Alzbeta Kapusta
Linda Archinal
Marian Kapusta
Renzo Cecconello
Dianne Hilly
Shannon Huntington
Hailley Arezzini
Jamie Popa
Nancie Ploechl
Jens Jensen
Jens Moeller
OT II [ 4 ]
Anton Vogel
Dianne Hilly
Jens Moeller
Sandra Poveda
OT III [ 9 ]
Jens Moeller
Marian Kapusta
Sandra Poveda
Linda Archinal
Angela Samele
Domenico Califano
Gabor Schalli
Emilio Turquie Salame
Adolfo Quintero
NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]
Hailley Arezzini
Jens Moeller
Sandra Poveda
Paul Seymour
NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 3 ]
Gabriele Luoni
James Bridgeforth
Federico Lorente
NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 24 ]
Anna Rita Pillitteri
Ludmila Andreeva
Pasquale Trotta
Pavel Durov
Steven Perry
Brigitte Emmenecker
Aimei Yvette Chiang
Devon Roscoe
Federico Lorente
Tzu Chien Hsu
Roberto Aurigemma
Gilbert Canali
Ursula Neurohr
Johan Heemskerk
Judy Tanner
Alexis Corey
James Keppler
Fernando Quiles Raga
Monica Ventura
Betty Lane
Rhona Shekter Muirhead
Bobby Wiggins
Larry Holmes
Norma Grimaldi
NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS [ 28 ]
Clara Ferrua
David Parker
Craig Wilson
Ruth Lennie
Jill Chen
Mela Marshall
Gianfranco Baggio
Ivan Makovec
Jeffrey Putney
Al Paredes
Bruno Cantalupi
Deb L. Schreib
Thomas Roder
Caroline Bader-Bonifas
Paul O'Malley
Ginnie Aumais
Savita Wadhwani
Nicoletta Delfino
Tercy Silber
Lewis Steinman
Jacobo Levy Alcahe
Valon Cross
Cristina Bruni
Bettina Perleberg
Jean Essig
Kate Foundas
Lisa Malm
William Newby
L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]
Holger Sorensen
Marek Wojciechowski
Jeana Beeman
Paul Ronk
Francois Jacquot
Lynette McNeill
Tony Melvin
Tim Stoner
Martin Baumkoetter
Veronique Jourdan
Eric Mayor
Jonas Molinder
Giacomo Vacca
Kathy Savas
Shawn May
Amie Saphire
Holger Sorensen
Marion Hoessle
Tina Chiu
Paul Ronk
Jannyne Clark
Roger Stodola
Ingeborg Baardman
Francois Jacquot
Lynette McNeill
Nadezhda Kozina
Ann Lin
Yevgeny Zharkin
Paolo Bonelli
Veronique Jourdan
Sergey Kondrakov
Eric Mayor
Giacomo Vacca
Jonas Molinder
Ivano Zausa
L 10 RUNDOWN [ 13 ]
Walter Jayasinghe
Piero Cucchiara
Preeti Vatsa
Tim Stoner
Catherine Payne
Ute Lahmann
Larry Krogh
Nathan Roberts
Luke Baybak
Igor Akimkin
Star Hillman
Matteo Colombo
Valerio Maspero
L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]
Catherine Payne
Nathan Roberts
Paolo Bonelli
Lynette McNeill
Yevgeny Zharkin
Andrey Vasilyev
Valerio Maspero
HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]
Tracey Marashlian
Murray Schneider
Irina Mironova
Alethiea Taylor
Vera Kuznetsova
Neiza Mota
Denis Voronov
Brian Foley
Georgina Reilly
Brian Cotter
Yung-Chuan Lin
Andrey Vasilyev
Mariya Kanataeva
Massimo Barbieri
Jacob Kamhis
Manolo Cherchi
Mark Emenau
Peter Jacobs
PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 8 ]
Aquiles Enriquez
Brian Cotter
Massimo Barbieri
Yung-Chuan Lin
Jacob Kamhis
Tamra Meskimen
Peter Jacobs
Russ Bittner
DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]
Maurizio Sasso
Dmitry Lapshin
Ann Hurst
Francisca Ugarte Olivares
Yung-Chuan Lin
FLAG CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]
Venera Kudrenok
FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 11 ]
Bryan Hu
Alexander Tkachenko
Kaellagh Bennett
Ashleigh Alley
Monica Guidi
Pola Agami
Elena Tsishevskaya
Marco Benvenuto
Matteo D'Agnelli
Yana Sheremetyeva
Allan Agami Romano
METHOD ONE [ 9 ]
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
David Melrose
Francesco Marmo
Irina Naumova
Megan Robertson
Thomas Hall
Charlene Chen
Elena Davydova
Merav Billington
TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 25 ]
Alessia Della Betta
Elena Kuzina
Mireya Rios Vazquez
Ming-Chu Dong
Carey Rader
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Bula Barua
Gianni Vacca
Gyongyi Takacs
Renzo Cecconello
Ian Carberry
Chia-Chen Lee
Adam Stedman
Ernesto Barrientos Jr.
Gil Goldenberg
Oleg Amirov
True Parker
Vera Dale
Marsha Polivnick
Nina Eva Larsen
Giada Dolcet
Arianna Natale
Erika Ceruti
Juan Pineros Ricardo
Jesper Laursen
THE HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]
George Pilat
Karen Scott
Robert Surprenant
Moises Agami
THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]
Stefano Mantegazza
Tommy Castonguay
Catherine Sargeant
Rio Fallgren
Katie Meyer
Lindsey Hurlburt
NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 25 ]
Trevor Miller
Kristen Jasper
Medina Begalieva
Reilly Mortimer
Josiane Henry
Irina B. Chikurova
Raffaella Pellissier
Chris De Leo
Elyse Arezzini
Natalia Masurashvili
Nikolay Kuzmenko
Svetlana Botalova
Margarita Levina
Beth Bosio
Kate Foundas
Katharina Astrupgaard
Mikhail Simakov
Valentina Zabalueva
Elizaveta Grudzenko
Olga Gubanova
Olga Turina
Anna Kazadaeva
Anna Zaitseva
Elena Levandovskaya
Ineabell Laboy De Prado
HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 24 ]
Michael Bamme
Aviv Green
Paul Mullinger
Natalia Masurashvili
Chris De Leo
Liliana Damiani
Nikolay Kuzmenko
Svetlana Botalova
Beth Bosio
Katharina Astrupgaard
Mikhail Simakov
Valentina Zabalueva
Olga Gubanova
Olga Turina
Elena Levandovskaya
Anna Kazadaeva
Anna Zaitseva
Trevor Pawloski
Ineabell Laboy De Prado
Natalia Datsko
Natalya Podachina
Elena Orlova
Andrey Dorofeev
Natalya Akkuzina
THE FLAG HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]
Anna Kazadaeva
Valentina Vorobyeva
Lonnie Davis
Natalia Datsko
Elena Orlova
Andrey Dorofeev
Natalya Akkuzina
Lina Cano Obando
Roie Gutman
Ari Agami
Kristy Chen
Tyler Smith
Lea Campbell
Eve Forney
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 10 ]
Alyson Bryenton
Zoe Vineyard
Attila Pal
Tal Pilo
Irina Naumova
Trevor Pawloski
Tzi-Chi Chung
Leroy Mataia
Alessandra Basso
Theng-Chin Ooi
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]
Natalya Akkuzina
Andrey Dorofeev
Leroy Mataia
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
Amy Chui
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]
Leroy Mataia
Jonathan Esqueda Vilchis
Lucy Vega
Anat Krier
Marina Nazyrova
Antonella Alayon
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]
Marina Nazyrova
Rosendo Gamboa
Thomas Hall
Antonella Alayon
Francisco Quesada Sanchez
Irina Aderikho
SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]
Thomas Hall
Antonella Alayon
Megan Robertson
Ekaterina Melnik
Jordan Berg
Mina Neishi
CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]
Carlos Lopez Jaramillo
Erika McKinnon
Oscar Hernandez
Laurel Byrne
Nikki Walker
Meg Wyly
CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]
Manuel Suarez
CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]
Chris Marcus
Diane Boulay
CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]
Silvia Furnari
Diana Clarizio
Chris Marcus
CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]
Mikhail Sidorov
Moshe Salem
Tim Mantis
CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]
Moshe Salem
Tomohiro Ichino
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL F [ 2 ]
Gayle Snow
Claes Ditlevsen
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL G [ 1 ]
Else-Marie Ditlevsen
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL I [ 1 ]
Andrea Lombardi
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL L [ 1 ]
Natsuko Naito
SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE, LEVEL P [ 1 ]
Chiara Magni
CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]
Lyssandra Hercus
CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]
Emanuele Palladino
HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]
Keith Horn
Lucas Smith
HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]
Meg Wyly
Roie Gutman
Jonathan Rota